FACULTY OF AGRICULTURE

DEPARTMENT: AGRIC ECONOMICS & EXTENSION

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidate's Name

1

15657371EA

AWOLUMATE TEMITOPE .O

2

15607219EJ

EZE HENRY .P

3

15522652JF

OKE DEBORAH .D

4

15185010FA

IDRIS KEHINDE MONSURAT

5

16268323JG

AKINMOLA PHILIP AKINYEMI

6

15383278FA

 OLADIMEJI AGNES OPEYEMI

DEPARTMENT: AGRONOMY

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15185760DB

GBAMILA TOPE DAVID

2

15465011GH

OSADEBAY PHILIP JOSEPH

3

15165104BG

AJAYI MICHEAL .B

4

15639528CF

OJOFEITIMI OMOTUNDE. O

5

16231747CA

OLASUNKANMI OPEYE .A

6

16172299HI

APARA TIMOTHY .D

7

15185602CA

AKANDE SAMAD .A

 

DEPARTMENT: FISHERIES

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

16281074GB

ADEBAYO OLADAYO .S

2

15764779FA

ALIAGAN ABIOLA . B

3

15760529JD

AGBONTALE OSAS .H

4

15519949FG

OYELAKIN SAHEED .I

5

15532941HE

ADENIRAN, ADEDOYIN FUNMILAYO

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT OF WATER RESOUCES MANAGEMENT AND AGRO - METEOROLOGY

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

16434267GI

OJO-MALIKI MERIABE .Q

2

15124866GC

OGUNDARE OMONIYI .P

3

15640221IA

OSHINUBI OLANREWAJU .E

4

16210104FG

SALAUDEEN ADEGOKE .W

5

15512306JD

GANIYU WURAOLA .D

6

15519949FG

OYELAKIN SAHEED .I

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT: ANIMAL SCIENCE

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15166244II

FALADE GRACE TITILAYO

2

15519907IF

DADA KAYODE .O

3

15517881FC

ADENIJI OLABISI .A

4

15197817EB

OLOWO OLUSEUN .O

 

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING

DEPARTMENT:COMPUTER ENGINEERING

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15614141EB

FOLORUNSHO ABIODUN .O

2

15095298BB

SANNI ADEKUNLE MOSHOOD

3

16190664HJ

OYINLOYE MARIAM OYINLOLA

4

16460972HF

ROTIMI PETER OLAWALE

5

16144869BF

RODIYA BANJO ADEWALE

6

15448076EE

ADEJUGBAGBE TAIWO IFETAYO

7

15167925IJ

OLUWASEGUNOTA OLAWALE.B

8

15160191BB

WILLIAMS ADERONKE SEYI

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT:CIVIL ENGINEERING

 S/No.

Reg. Num 

Candidates Name 

1

15179469IG

ADAMOLEKUN SEGUN OLUWASEUN

DEPARTMENT: FOOD SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15658829DB

BOLARINWA TOPE .E

2

15123951JB

NANA ADEYEMISI .H

 

FACULTY OF HUMANITIES

DEPARTMENT: ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

16148111IG

AWONIYI ODUNAYO M

2

15380292IE

OLOGUNLEKO YEWANDE JESUTOMIPE

3

16188678CD

IKPEFUA AFEGBAI JOHN

4

15659140GI

OLAOYENIKAN OLANIYI EMMANUEL

5

15643264GJ

FALODUN EVELYN MODUPE

6

15167153HH

KOMOLAFE TOMIWA TAIWO

7

16182779GG

ALADESUYI YETUNDE OYINDAMOLA

8

15656693DH

AGUNLOYE ABOSEDE OLUWASEYI

9

15164763GJ

ODEMAKINDE ABIMBOLA OLOLADE

10

15165620CA

 SHOMORIN ABAYOMI EMMANUEL

11

15081382EJ

ADEYANJU OLUWASEYI HELEN

12

15164195CH

OMOLAYO ROBERT ABIMBOLA

13

15539470IB

OLABAMIJI YUSUF OLALEKAN

DEPARTMENT:THEATRE ARTS

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15520790FF

OBERE VIVIAN UJU

2

15558862AI

OGUNLEYE LUCIA TINUADE

3

15185531DJ

ARIYO ENIOLA KOFOWOROLA

4

15789562AD

ORESEGUN SAMSON OPEOLUWA

5

15258276FE

JIDEONWO FORTUNE EMEKA

6

16101913GH

OGUNDIYI BAMIDELE OLORUNFEMI

7

15161932CG

OLUWASOLA TITILOPE GRACE

8

15450283BJ

AJIBOLA DAMILOLA CHRISTIANAH

9

15612905GD

ROTIMI BEATRICE OLUWABUKOLA

10

15729662FJ

AGUSOYE MARY ADENIKE

 

FACULTY OF SCIENCE

DEPARTMENT: BIOTECHNOLOGY

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15670475BD

OGUNBADEJO MARIAM DAMILOLA

2

15182333DA

AJISAFE OLUSOJI DAMILOLA

3

15739447JF

OLATUNJI OLUFUNKE BLESSING

4

15510134BD

ADEYEMO OLUWASANUMI A.

5

15759086FH

OKAFOR OGCHI TOPE

6

15169357GB

BAMIDELE GEORGINA .O

7

15112570JA

ALOZIE PRECIOUS NNEAMAKA

8

15163600GG

OMODARA PELUMI PETER

9

15651787BB

FATI FEMI MICHAEL

10

16241053DI

OYEWOLE BABATUNDE IBRAHIM

11

15167364CG

ADEGBEYENI HENRY OSEDIPO

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT: MICROBIOLOGY

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15739447JF

OLATUNJI OLUFUNKE BLESSING

2

15679330CG

ABIFADE FUNKE

3

15510134BD

ADEYEMO OLUWASANMI ADEDOYIN

4

15047349AH

ADEKUNLE GRACE O.

5

15736084JG

ABIODUN OLUWASANMI EZEKIEL

6

15509295AI

ADEGBOYE RACHAEL DAMILOLA

7

16232022GI

AYODELE BUKOLA GANIYAT

8

15951305GF

FATOYE OLUWAFUNLOLA F.

9

15382738CB

OGUNRINDE OLALEKAN

10

15084113AE

IBEDU CHINELO GOODNESS

11

15382976ID

AJAYI FRANCISCA ABOSEDE

DEPARTMENT:

COMPUTER

SCIENCE

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15100458FB

ODUKOYA TOPE EMMANUEL

2

15164898FC

ADU OLUWASEUN WILLIMS

3

15543760BF

OLUWATOYE AYOBAMI SOLOMON

4

15528437AG

ABEGUNDE, DARE AJIBOLA

5

16350869AC

SANNI OLADIMEJI .L

6

15161860EI

BEWAJI AYOELE ALABA

7

15573676IJ

OKUNOLA DAMILOLA OYINKANSOLA

8

16036143HJ

AKINYEMI JOSHUA .O

9

15085834HJ

AYANGBADE TEMITOPE .D

10

15609140AJ

 OMOPARIOLA OMOWONUOLA .O

11

 15598516GF

 ODEYEMI OLUWATOBI STEPHEN

DEPARTMENT: INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15169357GB

BAMIDELE GEORGINA OLUWAYEMISI

2

15548198IH

OYINLOLA TOLULOPE JANE

3

15526979BF

OYEWOLE ENIOLA

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT: PHYSICS

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15621809CG

AKINNUOYE, OLUWASEUN GABRIEL

2

15585350IE

UMAR AKEEM .B

3

15658118DA

 OLAREWAJU OLUMIDE EMMANUEL

4

15598516GF

 ODEYEMI OLUWATOBI TAIWO

DEPARTMENT: MATHEMATICS

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

16190419DI

ADEGBOYE SEGUN GABRIEL

2

15595152GJ

OLADEJI MONISOLA OLAJUMOKE

3

15164416ED

ABAYOMI BABALOLA

4

15083063FA

ADEFOLAJU OLUWADUNSI A

 

FACULTY OF SOCIAL SCIENCE

DEPARTMENT: ECONOMICS

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

16162638FI

UMUNNA UCHE GODWIN

2

16139402CD

OSATUYI BUSOLA ESTHER

3

15120044HF

AFOLABI, OLUWANIFEMI ESTHER

4

16168102FJ

AYINLA NOFISAT OMOLARA

5

15162880JC

DAUDA BLESSING .T

6

15947905IA

ADEKUNLE ADEWUNMI OLUWASEYI

7

15528214JD

AKANNI AYOBAMI ZAINAB

8

15469977BA

ALAGBE OLUWATUNMIFE .G

9

16497493CF

KAFARU OLUWAFEMI ABIODUN

10

15506096AC

KOLAWOLE, OREOLUWA ESOSA

11

15079842BD

KUNLE-ONI,ATINUKE TEMITOPE

12

15079538FC

DADA OLUWATUMISE RUTH

13

15598749EF

AFUN EBUNOLUWA AYODEJI

14

15053041AD

AGBOOLA OLASUNKANMI MOHAM

15

16150110AG

AHMED WASIU OLATUNJI

16

15540340JA

BOLARINWA OMOWUMI IFE

17

15440948II

JOSEPH NSE HARISSON

18

15657663DH

OGUNDIPE SEUN TIMILEHIN

19

15544152AD

OKUNOLA MAYOWA ANTHONY

20

15183323GH

JONATHAN DAMILOLA DORCAS

21

16145430HI

BANKOLE MERCY ABIMBOLA

 

DEPARTMENT: DEMOGRAPHY AND SOCIAL STATISTICS

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

16182596DD

DOLAPO TOLULOPE OLUWAKEMISOLA

2

15726144EA

OJO, MICHAEL ADELEYE

3

15947629DF

USMAN BOLAJI HADI

4

15151242IG

OLADELE OLUWAROTIMI .S

5

15168313IJ

OLAJIDE SUNDAY OLUWASEUN

6

15738094IA

OLUWALANA, IFEOLUWA DEBORAH

7

15159217CD

CHUKWUMA ISIOMA E

8

15525775DI

OREKOYA AYODEJI VICTOR

9

15646884HD

BISIRIYU BABAJIDE ADEROMOLA

10

15789559BC

OLAWUYI TOLULOPE OMOTOLA

11

15403881GG

ADESIDA VICTOR OLUWAFISAYO

12

15642427FI

MMADUAGWU CHINENYE VIVIAN

13

 15681328EG

 ABOLARIN COMFORT TAIWO

14

 15096099DD

AJIBADE TEMILADE ADEBOLA

DEPARTMENT: PSYCHOLOGY

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15119269HC

ADEBOWALE AYORINDE MUTIU

2

16125036FD

POPOOLA TOYIN MODINAT

3

15116180CH

YUSUF NAFISAT FOLASHADE

4

15168351HC

ONIPEDE JESUTOFUNMI OLUWASEUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEPARTMENT: SOCIOLOGY

S/No.

Reg. Num

Candidates Name

1

15629163IA

ARIKAWE OLUWATOSIN IFEDAYO

2

15950762EF

AWOSEKA BUNMI GLORIA

3

15374540HE

OYEBODE PAUL OLUWASEUN

4

15119771CB

ADENIRAN ADEJOKE MARY

5

15506309EC

BAKARE OLUWAFEMI .J

6

16231181GJ

EBOH VIVIAN CHIMEZIE