MATRICULATION DATE AND DEADLINE FOR PAYMENT OF FEES

 

This is to inform all staff and students that the 7th Matriculation Ceremony will come up on Thursday, 12th April, 2018.

Consequently, all fresh students are expected to pay their school fees on or before 3rd of April, 2018. Any student who does not meet the deadline for the payment of school fees will not be matriculated. it then implies that any student who fails to pay up on or before Tuesday, 3rd April, 2018 will forfiet his or her admission

ALL FRESH CANDIDATES: This is for your information and necessary actions to ensure strict compliance.

The following contains the list of admitted candidates ready for matriculation. Kindly note that if your name is not found on this list, it therefore means you are yet to use the PINS collected after Bank Draft submission at the University Bursary to commence registration on the Portal.

 

 Management

 

SN FULLNAME FACULTY DEPT
1 KAREEM BOSEDE OLAMIOTAN  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
2 ADEWUSI DAMILOLA AMINAT    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
3 OLUFOLAJI AANUOLUWAPO JOSHUA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
4 ADEDAYO TOSIN ADEBAYO  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
5 FARINLOYE PROMISE OMOLOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
6 OLUREMI BIMILOLA OREOLUWA   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
7 ADUMATI BLESSING     Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
8 PETER EDEN OMASIRICHI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
9 AFOLABI BISOLA ATINUKE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
10 ABODUNRIN OLUWATOYIN C    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
11 OGUNTOYINBO SUNDAY JOHNSON    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
12 MICHAEL TOSIN DAMILOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
13 DASO AYODEJI FELIX    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
14 ADEDOJA CHARLES OLORUNFEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
15 ADELEYE KEHINDE ADEDAYO  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
16 FATOBA OLUWABUKOLA BEATRICE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
17 BELLO RISIKAT OLUWABUKOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
18 ADEWUMI BUSUYI OLAMIDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
19 DADA PRECIOUS JUMOKE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
20 OLADIPO ADENIKE GRACE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
21 TIAMIYU ROFIAT ODUNAYO    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
22 ODUNJO TIMILEYIN DEBORAH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
23 ANJORIN OMOWUMI JUSTINAH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
24 YUSUF SAMUEL TEMITOPE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
25 ADIGUN DAMARIS OLUWASEUN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
26 AFOLABI MUIZZAT DIEKOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
27 POPOOLA KEHINDE OLUWAYEMISI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
28 AJIBOYE AYOOLUWA ANTHONIA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
29 OGUNDELE PETER DAMILOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
30 AYOADE NIKE TEMITAYO    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
31 OGUNDELE AYOMIDE IKEOLUWA  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
32 ADEYEMO ISAAC DAMILOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
33 QUADRI KAFILAT ASAKE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
34 ASAKE SARAH ADEOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
35 ONI GLORIA DAMILOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
36 LADESUYI ADESEWA VICTORIA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
37 OLASUNKANMI VICTOR ADEBAYO    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
38 OLAWUYI VICTORIA TEMILOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
39 OGUNTOYE RICHARD AYOBAMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
40 KOLAWOLE BAYODE JOHN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
41 AREGBESOLA OKIKIOLA DAVID    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
42 OLAJIDE RHODA OLUWATOSIN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
43 OBIEKWE DAMILOLA CHUKWUDI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
44 ADELAKUN OYINDAMOLA ARIYIIKE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
45 BANKOLE AZEEZ BABATUNDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
46 OLABAMIJI BUKOLA AYOMIDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
47 OTUAKA VICTORIA ERICA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
48 YUSUF BARAKAT KEHINDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
49 KOLAWOLE FUNSO DAVID    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
50 OGUNTADE ELIZABETH IFE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
51 BABATUNDE ASIATA AYOBAMI  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
52 BANIGBE OYINLOLA IFEJESU  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
53 OLAOYE RIDWAN TEMITOPE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
54 AKANBI EMMANUEL OLUWAFEMI  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
55 BABALOLA BLESSING IFE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
56 OYENEKAN VICTOR OLUWASEUN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
57 SHOTUNDE EMMANUEL OYINLOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
58 ADESESYE FAITH GRACE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
59 AYEGBUSI KEHINDE ELIZABETH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
60 AKINNIYI TAIWO JAMES    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
61 OLATUNJI LILIAN ANUOLUWA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
62 NASIRUDEEN SHERIFF DAMILARE   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
63 OLADOKUN EMMANUEL BOLUWATIFE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
64 OMOLADE SAMUEL ADEYEMI   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
65 AGBAJE OLUWAYEMISI MARY    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
66 ADELOWOKAN PRAISE ADEDAMOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
67 AJIMATANRAREJE OLAJUMOKE SARAH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
68 ONI ADEDAYO DAVID    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
69 OLOWOLAGBA AYOMIDE ENIOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
70 TAIWO OLUSOLA MARY    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
71 SAMUEL ESTHER OKEOGHENE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
72 OLUWOLE BOLATITO HELEN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
73 POPOOLA MARIAM FOLAKEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
74 OKUNOWO EMMANUEL OPEYEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
75 FABIYI ESTHER OMOTOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
76 BABATUNDE ADEBOWALE GRACE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
77 IDOWU AYOKUNLE PETER    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
78 AROWOLO AYOMIDE PAUL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
79 ALIU BIDEMI MAGRET    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
80 DANIEL SOLOMON ENEMONA   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
81 ADEIGBE ADEWOLE EBENEZER    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
82 OLUWATAYO ESTHER DOYIN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
83 OLAJIDE TOLULOPE EBUNOLUWA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
84 YAKUBU NAFISAT AYOBAMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
85 ADEOSUN OLANREWAJU VICTOR  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
86 AYILOLA FUNBI OMOLAYO    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
87 OLAMILEKAN TAYE AYOOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
88 AKINTADE TOLUWANIMI AYOMIDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
89 ADEYEMI CHARLES OLUWATIMILEHIN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
90 AREMU OLAMILEKAN JOHN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
91 BELLO OMOTOLANI MERCY  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
92 OLAJIDE RICHARD TOLULOPE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
93 OLAWALE VICTOR OLUWASEGUN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
94 AKINYELE AKINOLA GABRIEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
95 ORELUSI DAMILARE EMMANUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
96 BABATUNDE TIMILEYIN OLALEKAN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
97 AFOLABI SEGUN ADEDAYOMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
98 SALAMI UTHMAN OLALEKAN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
99 ADEJINMI FUNMILAYO EUNICE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
100 OLOWOOKERE TEMIDAYO CHRISTIANA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
101 OLUJIDE ARAMIDE ABIGEAL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
102 ASAOLU PRECIOUS AYODEJI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
103 KOLAWOLE FEMI MOSES    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
104 BAMIDELE SOBUR ADEMOLA Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
105 OLADOKUN SODIQ KOLADE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
106 AKINRINADE OLUWASOGO JAMES    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
107 OJO CHRISTOPHER AYODELE   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
108 ADEMILOKUN VICTOR OLAMIDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
109 KOLAWOLE TEMITAYO AYODEJI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
110 OLAOLUWA JOSHUA LOVETH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
111 ATOYEBI ISRAEL ADEWOLE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
112 ADEYEYE CHELSEA BOLANLE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
113 OLADELE SAMSON OLUWAPELUMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
114 OYEWOLE BARAKAT OYELOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
115 BAMIDELE YUSUFF ADEGOKE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
116 ENWA ELIZABETH ALICE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
117 OPALEKE DAMILOLA DORCAS    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
118 OMODAYO FUNKE GRACE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
119 OLUFEMI BLESSING DORCAS    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
120 ADEKOLA FARUQ OLUWAFEMI Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
121 MOLUMO NAFISAT ADEBOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
122 IBRAHIM YETUNDE SHUKROH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
123 ADEGOKE BLESSING OMOWUNMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
124 OGUNTUASE OLAMIDE MODUPEOLUWA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
125 AKINMEJIWA SOLOMON OLUWAPELUMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
126 AKINPELU ISRAEL OLORUNFEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
127 AROWOSEGBE DIPO PETER    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
128 AKINTUNDE FERANMI FEYISETAN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
129 ADETUNJI ADEOLA MARIAM    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
130 ADESINA ADEBAYO OLAOLUWA   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
131 ALABI BOLAJI JANET    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
132 OKEWOLEJUWERAT OKEWOLE JUWERAT    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
133 OGUNTADE SULIAT     Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
134 ADEDOKUN GOODNESS OLUWAFEMITAN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
135 ADERIBIGBE AYOOLUWA JOSHUA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
136 ADESUYAN OMOLADE ELIZABETH   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
137 AWE BOLUWATIFE RUTH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
138 OLADEJI PRECIOUS AYOMIDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
139 OHAJIEZE CHINONSO KINGSELY    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
140 OKEDIJI JOSEPH TAIWO    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
141 OKOTIE MILKY BAWO    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
142 EDO DANIEL OSE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
143 OLALERE MOYINOLUWA MERCY    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
144 KUTEYI OLUWAGBEMISOLA OLATUNDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
145 ADIGUN MARVELLOUS ENOCH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
146 OLANIPEKUN TEMITOPE DEBORAH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
147 OGUNDANA DAVID AYOMIPOSI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
148 OFERE AYODELE OLUWAFEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
149 KAZEEM OLOLADE AJIKE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
150 OLORUNLEKE TITILAYO CHRISTIANA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
151 ORIYOMI OLUWAPELUMI MOYINOLUWA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
152 AJEWOLE AYOBOLA SAMUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
153 OLUDARE PETER SOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
154 ANJORIN MARY ABOSEDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
155 OMOTOLA OLAMILEKAN EMMANUEL  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
156 ADEYEMI ABIODUN FLORENCE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
157 ALHASSAN ELIZABETH OJOCHEGBE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
158 ALADE DUNMININU MOYINOLUWA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
159 GBADEBO SOLOMON OLABAMIJI  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
160 MUSTAPHA ABDULGAFAR OLATUNJI  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
161 ADEBAYO CYNTHIA MORENIKEJI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
162 YUSUF SAUDAT HUSSAINAT    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
163 IDOWU OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
164 OWOLABI OLATUNDE MATHEW    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
165 AKINLOSOTU OLUWASEYI ISREAL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
166 ADENUGA ABDULWASIU ABOLAHAN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
167 BECKLEY GBOLAHAN SAMUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
168 BANKOLE SOLA EMMANUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
169 AKINBOLADE BUKOLA TOSIN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
170 ADEJUYIGBE BABATUNDE DAVID    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
171 OYETORO ADESEWA JOSEPHINE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
172 OLA-ALAWODE IYANU ABIOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
173 AKINSULIRE OMOLADE SILEOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
174 DADA DEBORAH OLUWAFUNKE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
175 ADEBAYO TEMITOPE MOSES   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
176 LOMOWU OLUWATIMILEYIN EMMANUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
177 OMIYEFA ESTHER OLUWADAMILOLA  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
178 ODUNMORAYO TOLULOPE DEBORAH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
179 ODEBIYI ABDULMALIK TAIWO    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
180 BABATOLA AYOBAMIDELE RACHEAL  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
181 JOSHUA TOBILOBA MAYOWA   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
182 OLALEYE GLORY BOLATITO    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
183 ADELEKE MAYOWA JOSEPH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
184 YUSUF WALIYAT OLAMIDE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
185 MBAGWU CHIBUZOR SAMUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
186 OMORUYI DAVID LIVINGSTONE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
187 OLAJIDE OPEYEMI OLAMIDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
188 THOMAS TIMILEYIN PHILIP    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
189 MAKINDE MODUPEOLUWA OLADUNNI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
190 LALA OYEPEJU MARIAM    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
191 AWOKUNLE FEMI WILLIAM    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
192 ADEWOYIN PRECIOUS ADERONKE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
193 ABD'AZEEZ ABDULMUJEEB KOLAWOLE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
194 KOLAWOLE MARYAM KIKELOMO  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
195 ABDULSALAM HASSANAT KEHINDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
196 ABDULKAREEM SODIQ OLAYINKA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
197 BALOGUN SALMAT SHIKEOYE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
198 ADEGOKE MARY OLUWATOYIN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
199 AKEREDOLU TEMITOPE EMMANUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
200 OGUNDEJI JULIUS OLUWATOBI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
201 AMUSAN FUNMILOLA DAMILOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
202 OJO OLUWASEUN ELIZABETH  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
203 OYEDELE AKOREDE ESTHER  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
204 OLANIYI TIMILEYIN MICHEAL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
205 ADEMUJIMI ABIGEAL TEMITOPE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
206 REMILEKUN IMOLEAYO RACHEAL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
207 BIBIRE MUSLIUDEEN OYELAMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
208 OGUNWALE KHADIJAT JADESOLA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
209 AJUWON ABDULWAHAB OLAJUWON    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
210 AJAO AANUOLUWAPO DEBORAH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
211 ADEBAYO OLAYEMI FOLAKEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
212 ADEKANBI OMOTOKE EUNICE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
213 AJIBOLA SAMUEL OLAREWAJU    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
214 ADEWUMI GBENGA ILERIOLUWA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
215 AFUYE BIMBO SAMUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
216 OLADOSU AYODEJI SUNDAY    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
217 ABE JUMOKE HELLEN  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
218 OGUNJOBI OLUFEMI DERICK    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
219 OLUSOLA AYOMIDE FAVOUR    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
220 SALAUDEEN MARIAM BAMIDELE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
221 AKINLOYE BOLUWATIFE OLUMIDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
222 SHITTU SHUKURAT OPEYEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
223 SOWEMIMO DAMILOLA     Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
224 OGUNGBEMI BISOLA OMOWUMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
225 ADEKOJE MOSES KAYODE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
226 KAYODE AYOBAMI JOHN    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
227 ADESINA VICTOR ISAIAH    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
228 BASHIR AISHAH KEHINDE  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
229 OYEWOLE FUNMILOLA AGNES    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
230 OLUJUYIGBE ADEMOLA SUNDAY   Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
231 ONIPEDE KEMI OLUWAFUNKE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
232 OMOLAJAYE ADEOTI VICTORIA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
233 OLASUPO SAMSON OPEYEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
234 OKEZUE CHIDI MARTINS    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
235 ADESOJI KHADIJAH OPEOLUWA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
236 IBRAHIM AISHAT AYONI  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
237 ABDULRAZAQ SOFIYAT OPEYEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
238 ADEBO MONIJESU PRECIOUS    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
239 ADEFISAN DANIEL ADEYEMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
240 ONI AYODELE EMMANUEL  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
241 ADENIPEKUN BLESSING OLUBUNMI    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
242 ABDULAZEEZ IDRIS OLAYINKA    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
243 JIMOH SHERIF AYOMIDE    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
244 ERINLE ADEMOLA SAMUEL    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
245 AKOMOLAFE TAIWO FAITH  Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
246 TAIWO PETER FAVOUR    Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
247 SALEEMAN SOFIAT OYINKANSOLA Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
248 OTTUN-ADEOLA ROFIAT ABOSEDE Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
249 BAMIGBOYE AYODEJI FUNKE Agriculture Agricultural Economics And Extension
250 OLABISI OLAYIWOLA JOHN   Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
251 AKINOLA OLUMIDE MICHAEL    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
252 ADEROGBA SEGUN PHILIP    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
253 OYEDARE VICTOR SIMEON    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
254 FALAE PRECIOUS OLUWADUNSIN   Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
255 ADEWUYI KHADIJAH ADEJUMOKE   Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
256 AJIFOLA MICHAEL AYOBOLU    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
257 OLABODE ARIYO OLUWASEGUN    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
258 ADENIJI KEHINDE KAFAYAT    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
259 AKINTAYO SULAIMON     Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
260 LAKISOKUN TOBILOBA FELIX    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
261 ODIAKA EMMANUEL OBINNA    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
262 OLUWOLE TOBILOBA ISRAEL    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
263 OPARINDE BARAKAT OMOLABAKE  Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
264 ODUGBESAN FELIX OMOLEWA    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
265 OSINEYE IYANUOLUWA OLAYINKA    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
266 WALE-DOYIN GREAT AYOTOMIWA    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
267 ADENIJI TAIWO KHADIRAT    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
268 ADEGOKE KAYODE ANTHONY  Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
269 OLANIYI OLUWAFEMI ELIZABETH    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
270 DAVID CHRISTIANA ADENIKE    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
271 OLADEJI ADESOJI ABDULQUDUS  Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
272 AJEWOLE GRACE PONMILE    Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
273 BOWOKALE MICHEAL SEYE Agriculture Crop Science and Horticulture
274 OLASEHINDE VICTOR MAYOWA  Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
275 AYENI BOLUWATIFE MARY  Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
276 OMOTOSO KOLAWOLE COSMAS    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
277 OZOGIS RODIAT ABDULLAHI    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
278 ADEBAYO IDOWU ANTHONY    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
279 ADEBOWALE PECULIAR ABIMBOLA    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
280 FATILE TAIWO THERESA    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
281 MOJEED KUDIRAT JUMOKE    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
282 JIMOH OLUWAGPEMIOLA SERIFAT    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
283 DARAMOLA BLESSING OLAMIPOSI  Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
284 AKINDURO REBECCA OLUWATOSIN    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
285 AKINYEMI BOLANLE AYOMIDELE    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
286 OWOLABI DIVINE FISAYO    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
287 OLAWUNI YEMISI ELIZABETH    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
288 OLAOBAAJU AKINOLA OLAFIMIHAN    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
289 OGUNWUYI BOSEDE LYDIA    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
290 OLUFEMI MICHEAL DOLAPO    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
291 OYEWALE AYOMIDE EZEKIEL    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
292 AYANDEYI ODUNOLA DEBORAH    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
293 ADEWALE TIMOTHY OLUWATIMILEHIN  Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
294 JOSEPH AYOBAMI TOLUWALASE    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
295 UGBEJOBA TOBI WILLIAMS  Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
296 AJALA AMIDAT OPEYEMI  Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
297 KUMOLU TOLULOPE OREOLUWA    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
298 ADEBOYE IMOLEOLUWA REBECCA    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
299 AREMO TOSIN GOSPEL    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
300 OBEMBE KAYODE DUYILEMI   Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
301 OLOGBENLA ADEYEMI FAITH    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
302 OLORUNNIYI JOLAADE GRACE    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
303 AKEREDOLU OLUWAFEMI PHILIP    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
304 JIMBA VICTOR OLADIMEJI    Agriculture Fishery and Aquaculture
305 MADEMIA GIFT     Agriculture Food Science and Technology
306 OMOWAYE BABAJIDE OLUWATOBI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
307 OLADIPO ESTHER MODUPE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
308 BABATOLA OLASEWA VICTORIA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
309 ADELEYE TEMITOPE GLORIA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
310 OMOKAYODE OMOLOLA VICTORIA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
311 OWOEYE IYINOLUWA PATIENCE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
312 ADESOKAN ADEBAYO SAMSON    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
313 OJO MATTHEW AYOMIDE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
314 KAYODE EYITAYO MARY    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
315 ODEDOYIN DORCAS TITILOPE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
316 NWOKOYE ANTHONIA CHINAZA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
317 OLAOSEBIKAN OLANIKE OLAROPO    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
318 OLAJIDE OLUWASEUNAYO   Agriculture Food Science and Technology
319 ADEKUNLE RASHEEDAT ABOLAJI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
320 OLANREWAJU FAITH IFEDOLAPO    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
321 OSUNMAKINWA GIFT OMOWASODUN    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
322 ALEBIOSU JABAR OLANREWAJU  Agriculture Food Science and Technology
323 OGUNJOBI OLUWASEUN DAMILOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
324 OLUFUWA GODSPOWER FUNMILAYO   Agriculture Food Science and Technology
325 AKINWALE MUIZ OLAMILEKAN    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
326 OYEWUSI ATINUKE SARAH    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
327 MICHEAL MARY LAMZO    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
328 ILO FUNMILAYO OLUWAKEMI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
329 TIAMIYU IBRAHIM OLADEJI  Agriculture Food Science and Technology
330 OBAYEMI OYINDAMOLA DEBORAH    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
331 OLATUNJI MOTUNRAYO ABIGAIL    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
332 OLASODE OLAMILEKAN MOSES    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
333 SOYEMI FAVOUR RACHEL    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
334 AGBOOLA AYOTOMIWA VICTORIA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
335 AYANSOLA REBECCA OLUYEMI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
336 BABATUNDE MARY OLUWADAMILOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
337 AKINFOLARIN HELEN OLAMIDE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
338 OLANISIMI OLUSOLA BRIDGET    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
339 ADEYEYE IFEOLUWA ADEBIMPE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
340 OLUWOLE OPEYEMI OLADUNJOYE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
341 OGUNLEYE OLUWABUKOLA HELEN    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
342 BASHIRU OPEYEMI OLUWASEUN    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
343 IGBASANMI RACHEAL JOKE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
344 OJO OLUWATOMISIN ELIZABETH    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
345 OGUNTUASE VICTORIA OLORUNOSEBI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
346 ALIMI AMINAT OPEYEMI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
347 AJALA OLAKIITAN ODUNAYO    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
348 ONIBOKUN PRECIOUS FADEKEMI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
349 OGEDENGBE PRAISE OREOLUWA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
350 ALADE OLUWATOSIN MARY  Agriculture Food Science and Technology
351 OLADIRAN OMOWUMI ESTHER    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
352 MARTINS MOSOPEFOLUWA AUGUSTINA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
353 ADEBAYO AYOMIDE MERCY    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
354 OSUNLANA IYINOLUWA ELIZABETH    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
355 OLAJIDE RACHEAL DOLAPO    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
356 ADEPOJU KAFILAT ADEOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
357 EKEMODE JOSEPH KOLADE  Agriculture Food Science and Technology
358 AKINREFON ESTHER DOLAPO    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
359 IGWEZE CHIMEZIE DAVID    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
360 OFFIAH CHINEMELUM HARRY    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
361 ABRAHAM AJISAFE ABIOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
362 DUMEBI GOODNESS OLUWADAMILOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
363 AYODELE OMOLOLA BLESSING   Agriculture Food Science and Technology
364 YILWADA PEACE DOKMUWA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
365 DOGWO JOSHUA ZACHE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
366 OBASA PRICSILLA BAMIDELE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
367 BAKARE SAKIRAT OYINDAMOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
368 KUSIMO PELUMI FREDRICK    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
369 SALAU KEHINDE HABIBAT    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
370 BABATUNDE GABRIEL OLUWASEGUN    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
371 OGUNBAYO ABIMBOLA ELIZABETH    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
372 OLAJIDE FUNBI EUNICE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
373 KWAME CHARLES FELIX    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
374 OLASODE RASAQ OLUWASEUN    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
375 ADENIYI DASOLA MARY    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
376 ISRAEL HERITAGE ESTHER    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
377 OLANIYAN JUMOKE BISOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
378 JIMOH FAIZHAT OMIME    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
379 ADEBANJI JUWON SAMSON    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
380 KAMALIDEEN NAFISAT OLABISI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
381 AKANMU AZEEZAT ADEDAMOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
382 AJALA MARY ADEWUMI  Agriculture Food Science and Technology
383 FATAI ABIBAT OMOWUNMI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
384 ONUOHA ESTHER ABIGAIL    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
385 OLATUNDE TEMITOPE DORCAS    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
386 SALAMI CHARITY JESUTOFUNMI   Agriculture Food Science and Technology
387 LAWAL HAFUSAT OLOLADE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
388 ADEDEJI KOLADE EMMANUEL    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
389 AKINOLA SAHEED OKIKIOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
390 AFOLARIN EBENEZER GBENGA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
391 PETER THERESA ODUNAYO    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
392 ADEJUMO ADEBOLA HIKMOT    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
393 IBUKUN MOFEJESU AYOMIDE   Agriculture Food Science and Technology
394 OLADIPUPO HALIMAT YETUNDE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
395 AWOLUMATE ITUNU PRECIOUS  Agriculture Food Science and Technology
396 ADEBAYO ABDULMALIK LEMIBOLA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
397 OYEKAMI PRECIOUS BOLUWATIFE    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
398 OYEKALE LYDIA TOMIWA    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
399 AMUSAT BARAKAT IBIDUN   Agriculture Food Science and Technology
400 ELIAS KEHINDE RASHIDAT    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
401 AJAYI DOTUN EMMANUEL    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
402 OLALEYE BISOLA JANET    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
403 OLASUPO ABDULWADUD OLAMILEKAN  Agriculture Food Science and Technology
404 AWOYEMI OLUWATOBILOBA TIMILEHI    Agriculture Food Science and Technology
405 RAMON OLUWATOBILOBA NAFISAT Agriculture Food Science and Technology
406 ODUNSI OLUWATOMISIN JAMES Agriculture Food Science and Technology
407 ONWUEYI BLESSING CHIWENDU Agriculture Food Science and Technology
408 AFOLAYAN OLUFUNKE OMOLOLA Agriculture Food Science and Technology
409 KOLAWOLE DOYIN VICTOR    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
410 OJO MERCY BUSAYO    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
411 OMOLADE SARAH IBUKUNOLUWA Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
412 BADMUS BLESSING AYOKUNMI    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
413 FILANI HENRY OLADAYO    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
414 OMOMOWO ELIZABETH FUNMILAYO    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
415 DUROJAYE OLUWAKEMI CHRISTIANAH    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
416 ODUBANJO OLUWATIMILEHIN AYOTUN    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
417 OYEWOLE TEMITOPE OLUWAKEMI  Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
418 JIMOH ROFIYAT ABIDEMI  Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
419 OLASUPO DEBORAH BOLUWATIFE    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
420 ALIMI ENIOLA AMINAT    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
421 ADEYEMO OYINDAMOLA AINA    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
422 OMOTOLA OMOWUMI     Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
423 MUHAMMED NUHU SHUKURAT   Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
424 ADEGBOLA ENIOLA COMFORT    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
425 OGUNAIKE KEHINDE FAVOUR   Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
426 MOTADEGBE MORADEKE CHRISTIANAH    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
427 ADEDIMEJI BISOLA BEAUTY    Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
428 AKINTUNDE DEBORAH MERCY Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
429 FANWO OLAGOKE NELSON Agriculture Hospitality and Tourism Management
430 OLAGUNJU TOLULOPE DAVID    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
431 AGBO CHRISTIAN IFEANYI    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
432 ADEYEMI OLALEKAN MICHAEL    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
433 ADEMILUSI VICTOR OLUWASEUN    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
434 OGUNMILADE OMOBOLAJI EMMANUEL    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
435 TAIWO BABAYEMI VICTOR  Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
436 AMUSAN OLUBISI DEBORAH    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
437 OKOOLO SEGUN EMMANUEL    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
438 ADELAKUN KHADIJAT OLUWATOYIN  Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
439 JAMES EMMANUEL OLAMILEKAN    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
440 ADESHINA ABDULHAKEEM ISHOLA    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
441 ADEBISI ADESUYI OLATOMIWA    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
442 ADELABU STEPHEN MIRACLE    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
443 BAMIDELE ADEKUNLE RIDWAN Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
444 YUSUFF RUKAYAT DOLAPO    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
445 OYEKANMI GOODNESS KOLADE    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
446 ADEKUNLE USMAN ADENIYI  Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
447 BALOGUN ADEMOLA TAIWO    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
448 OLATUNBOSUN AKINOLA ABEL    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
449 ADUPHILIP RAYMOND OLUWATOBILOB    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
450 ADETIMEHIN RHODA BUSAYO    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
451 OSHAJI GBENGA JOHN    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
452 EBIESUWA OLUWASEUN GODDEY    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
453 ITULOLA OLUWATOBILOBA SAMUEL    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
454 ANYAOKU CHUKWUKA JOHN    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
455 HASSAN TESLIM ABIOLA    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
456 OLAYINKA DAVID     Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
457 ADEKUNLE OLUWAFEMI WALE    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
458 AKINTAYO ZAINAB MODUPEOLUWA    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
459 ADEGOKE STEPHEN ASIWAJU  Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
460 OJO SUNDAY BABAJIDE    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
461 ADENLE JOHN DAMILARE    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
462 ADEDIRE ADEWALE EZEKIEL    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
463 OLUYEMI EMMANUEL ADENIRAN    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
464 OJETUNDE ISREAL OLORUNFEMI    Agriculture Water Resources Management and Agrometrology
465 OKORO SAMUEL CHIBUEZE    Arts English and Literary Studies
466 IMOGIEMHE ENVOY AGBOTIAMHE    Arts English and Literary Studies
467 OLA-AWE DAMILOLA RACHEAL    Arts English and Literary Studies
468 OLUWAGBENLE WONDER     Arts English and Literary Studies
469 FAKOREDE ADEKALU NICHOLAS  Arts English and Literary Studies
470 BABAJIDE PRINCE DAMILOLA  Arts English and Literary Studies
471 AYEFELE OYINDAMOLA IFEOLUWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
472 AYODELE OLUWAFEMI TEMITOPE    Arts English and Literary Studies
473 FOLUSO FERANMI RHODA    Arts English and Literary Studies
474 FAROYE OLAIYA DESTINY  Arts English and Literary Studies
475 ILESANMI OLUWAPELUMI RICHARD    Arts English and Literary Studies
476 ADEBAYO ADEOLA GRACE    Arts English and Literary Studies
477 FRIDAY PATIENCE OLUWATOSIN    Arts English and Literary Studies
478 ALADESELU ADEOLA PRINCESS    Arts English and Literary Studies
479 BILIAMINU BADIRAT ADEBOYIN    Arts English and Literary Studies
480 BABATUNDE ADEOLA MARY    Arts English and Literary Studies
481 AKINKUNMI BETTY NIFEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
482 BRIGHT DEBORAH OLUWAKOREDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
483 OJO ADEDOYIN JOY    Arts English and Literary Studies
484 BABARINDE SHAKIRAH ABIODUN    Arts English and Literary Studies
485 ADEYEMO TITILOPE CHRISTIANAH    Arts English and Literary Studies
486 AKINRODOYE OLUWASEUN CHRISTIAN    Arts English and Literary Studies
487 ADEDAPO OLUWATOSIN TAOFEEK    Arts English and Literary Studies
488 ABIOLA ADEDAYO OLAMIDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
489 BANKOLE BLESSING ENIOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
490 ALONGE GBEMISOLA STELLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
491 POPOOLA OLAJUMOKE ENIOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
492 OYEBOWALE BLESSING RUTH    Arts English and Literary Studies
493 AJAYI ELIZABETH OLUWAGBOTEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
494 SANNI QUEEN OLUWABUSAYO    Arts English and Literary Studies
495 ADEWUMI JUMOKE DORCAS    Arts English and Literary Studies
496 AFOLAYAN MARY OMOLOLA   Arts English and Literary Studies
497 OYELERE ADEOLA OLUWADAMILOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
498 ANEKE CECILIA ADANNA    Arts English and Literary Studies
499 ABIODUN PRISCILLA OLUWASEMILOR    Arts English and Literary Studies
500 OLANREWAJU AYOMIDE DEBORAH    Arts English and Literary Studies
501 AKINTUNDE TOSAN BUSOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
502 ADEOGUN ADEOLA ALICE    Arts English and Literary Studies
503 IBITOYE LOVETH TEMILOLUWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
504 DADA-PETERS TOLULOPE RACHEAL    Arts English and Literary Studies
505 ISAAC MERCY CHINAZA    Arts English and Literary Studies
506 ADEBAYO EUNICE TOLUWANIMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
507 OMEH IFUNANYA PRECIOUS    Arts English and Literary Studies
508 ACHOLO RACHEAL OJOCHOGWU    Arts English and Literary Studies
509 ONAYINKA ANJOLAOLUWA HANNAH    Arts English and Literary Studies
510 OMOFUNMILOLA TIMOTHY JESUTOFUN    Arts English and Literary Studies
511 POUNLOABI EBENEZER     Arts English and Literary Studies
512 ADEDEJI HANNAH OLUWASEUN    Arts English and Literary Studies
513 FAMODIMU HANNAH FOLASADE    Arts English and Literary Studies
514 OPADOTUN TEMILOLUWA KAYODE    Arts English and Literary Studies
515 ADEBOWALE GODWIN EMEKA    Arts English and Literary Studies
516 KEHINDE OLUWATOSIN JOY    Arts English and Literary Studies
517 AMOO OPEYEMI DEBORAH  Arts English and Literary Studies
518 OBAFEMI PELUMI OLUWASEUN  Arts English and Literary Studies
519 ADEBAYO MOSES ADINOYI  Arts English and Literary Studies
520 MAKANJUOLA OYINDAMOLA ESTHER    Arts English and Literary Studies
521 AROWOLO KEHINDE ELIZABETH    Arts English and Literary Studies
522 MOGAJI OLUWATOBI MARY    Arts English and Literary Studies
523 OTITOJU OPEYEMI OLUWANIFEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
524 DUROMOLA OLUWATOSIN OMOLADE   Arts English and Literary Studies
525 OLAMILEKAN KEHINDE AYOMIDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
526 AKINBOBOLA ELIZABETH BIMBO    Arts English and Literary Studies
527 OGHENEKEWE GLADYS PEACE    Arts English and Literary Studies
528 RABIU OLAJUMOKE ESTHER    Arts English and Literary Studies
529 OGUNSAKIN OLAMIDE OPEYEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
530 KAYODE CALEB OLUWATOSIN    Arts English and Literary Studies
531 MABOLAJE AYOMIDE PROSPER    Arts English and Literary Studies
532 OKUNADE VICTOR AYOMIDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
533 AYETIGBO OLUWATIMILEYIN DEJI    Arts English and Literary Studies
534 AKINBOADE YEMISI MONICA   Arts English and Literary Studies
535 OJOAWO OMOLAYO OLUWATOSIN    Arts English and Literary Studies
536 AWOTIDOYE OLUWATIMILEYIN DAYO    Arts English and Literary Studies
537 ADEMAKINWA OMOKEHINDE THEODORA   Arts English and Literary Studies
538 SHITTU FAVOUR OLUWASEGUN    Arts English and Literary Studies
539 ELUGBEMI REMILEKUN CHRISTIAN    Arts English and Literary Studies
540 AKINYEMI OLOLADE MARY    Arts English and Literary Studies
541 AYENI SANDRA ADEJOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
542 MUSILIYU SODIQ TOBI    Arts English and Literary Studies
543 EZEH PRECIOUS CHIZOBA    Arts English and Literary Studies
544 AGBOOLA PHILIP OLUWADARASIMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
545 OYEWUSI ESTHER WURAOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
546 OGUNTOYINBO JOHN JESUTOSIN    Arts English and Literary Studies
547 FAMEWO OLUWASEUN AINA    Arts English and Literary Studies
548 AFOLABI JELILI OLALEKAN    Arts English and Literary Studies
549 OLOYEDE RACHEAL OLUWABUSAYO    Arts English and Literary Studies
550 AJAYI RACHAEL OLANIKE    Arts English and Literary Studies
551 OGUNRINDE OMOTOLANI JANET    Arts English and Literary Studies
552 DARE DANIEL BUKAYO    Arts English and Literary Studies
553 MUOKELO ABIGAIL AMARACHI    Arts English and Literary Studies
554 FAKIYESI MIRACLE MOSOPESOLUWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
555 OLADELE ROSHEEDAT     Arts English and Literary Studies
556 IBRAHIM MALIK ADEMOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
557 MUSBAU HABEEBAT OLAMIDE Arts English and Literary Studies
558 AYIDE MOSES AJAH    Arts English and Literary Studies
559 BOLAJI OLUWAYINKA HERITAGE    Arts English and Literary Studies
560 ABIODUN MARIAM KOFOWOROLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
561 AYORINDE AYOTIMOFE SHARON    Arts English and Literary Studies
562 ODEJIMI OMOWUMI FOLUKE    Arts English and Literary Studies
563 OLAWOYIN ESTHER IKEOLUWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
564 AYOOLA OPEYEMI ESTHER    Arts English and Literary Studies
565 AJIBADE DEBORAH JESUDAMILOLA  Arts English and Literary Studies
566 AYODELE GLADYS OLUWASEUN    Arts English and Literary Studies
567 OMOSEBI AYOMIDE ISAAC    Arts English and Literary Studies
568 OPAWOLE TOFUNMI FAVOUR    Arts English and Literary Studies
569 TIJANI KEHINDE JOHN    Arts English and Literary Studies
570 AKINNIFESI YINKA AKINWANDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
571 OKEBIORUN OLAMILEKAN DAVID    Arts English and Literary Studies
572 AJEIIGBE FAITH WURAOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
573 GODKNOWS ELIZABETH KEHINDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
574 AYODELE-ADETONA SIMISOLA ELIZA    Arts English and Literary Studies
575 BALOGUN SAMUEL OLUGBENGA    Arts English and Literary Studies
576 ADEOJO OLUWATOSIN O    Arts English and Literary Studies
577 ADEGITE FUNKE R    Arts English and Literary Studies
578 OLAJIDE IFEDAYO OLUWATOBILOBA    Arts English and Literary Studies
579 SAMSON EMMANUEL AYONITEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
580 SADO VICTORIA IYOSOMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
581 OYINLOLA VICTOR OLUWABUKUNMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
582 AKINLEYE ISAIAH OPEYEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
583 KOLAWOLE ADERONKE ELIZABETH    Arts English and Literary Studies
584 ADEGBITE OLUWANIFEMI TOLULOPE    Arts English and Literary Studies
585 TANIMOLA MARVELLOUS TEMITIPE    Arts English and Literary Studies
586 ONIYIDE ANUOLUWA MOYOSOREOLUWA   Arts English and Literary Studies
587 FASASI MISTURA ADEOLA   Arts English and Literary Studies
588 OLAJANA MOTUNRAYO TEMIDATO    Arts English and Literary Studies
589 OWOLABI OLUWADAMILARE EMMANUEL    Arts English and Literary Studies
590 OLUJIDE JOSHUA ENIOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
591 OGUNTOLA OLUWAKEMI GRACE    Arts English and Literary Studies
592 ADEDOYIN ADERONKE IDERAOLUWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
593 OLAWOLE YEMISI MOSUNMOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
594 ADIKPE ABRAHAM ABI    Arts English and Literary Studies
595 BELLO OYINKANSADE OMOTUNDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
596 DARAMOLA TOLULOPE NANCY    Arts English and Literary Studies
597 GBODI TEMITOPE ABOSEDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
598 OYEDEJI ABIMBOLA ADENIKE    Arts English and Literary Studies
599 OMOGE OGEOLUWA OLABANBO    Arts English and Literary Studies
600 ADEYEMO OMOLOLA RUTH    Arts English and Literary Studies
601 BANKOLE OLAMIDE JOY    Arts English and Literary Studies
602 OJUWONI PRAISE ADEDEJI    Arts English and Literary Studies
603 AJAYI HOPE OLUWADUNSIN    Arts English and Literary Studies
604 OLANIYI GRACE OLAIDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
605 FASEHUN OLUBUNMI GRACE    Arts English and Literary Studies
606 MONSIA ESTHER OLUWAYIMIKA    Arts English and Literary Studies
607 AYOOLA WADUDAT OPEYEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
608 AYINLA BUKOLA     Arts English and Literary Studies
609 ODUMOSU DAMILARE TOLULOPE  Arts English and Literary Studies
610 AMOLE VICTORIA OLUJOKE    Arts English and Literary Studies
611 BALOGUN TIMOTHY OLAYEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
612 OLADEDOYE HENRY OLAWALE    Arts English and Literary Studies
613 AGBOOLA VICTORIA KOFOWOROLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
614 ABIDOYE ABISOLA FLORENCE    Arts English and Literary Studies
615 DADA TEMITOPE BRIGHT    Arts English and Literary Studies
616 RAMON SOFIAT OMOWUMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
617 OGUNSAKIN TOLULOPE EMMANUEL    Arts English and Literary Studies
618 JONATHAN HAPPINESS AYOMIDE    Arts English and Literary Studies
619 ADEYANJU ADEBOLA FADEKEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
620 OSAGIE OLUWAPELUMI VICTORIA    Arts English and Literary Studies
621 ADEJUMO ADEOLA FADEKEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
622 AGBAJE BOLAJI ZAINAB    Arts English and Literary Studies
623 BABALOLA JUMOKE ITUNU    Arts English and Literary Studies
624 KAREEM JUMAI HABIBAT    Arts English and Literary Studies
625 YUSUF TEMITAYO OLUWATIMILEYIN    Arts English and Literary Studies
626 ADEYEMO FLORENCE OLUWASHEYI    Arts English and Literary Studies
627 OLAWALE FAITH IFEOLUWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
628 MARTINS OLUWAFERANMI RACHEAL    Arts English and Literary Studies
629 BABATUNDE WARIS MAYOWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
630 OLUDELE ELIZABETH TEMITOPE    Arts English and Literary Studies
631 ADEDOKUN PRECIOUS INIOLUWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
632 ADEYELU OLAYEMI TEMILOLUWA    Arts English and Literary Studies
633 IGE AANUOLUWAPO OLORUNFEMI    Arts English and Literary Studies
634 OLUMIDE JOSEPH DAMILARE   Arts English and Literary Studies
635 AROWOLO OYINDAMOLA OLUWASEUN    Arts English and Literary Studies
636 RUFAI OREOLUWA FAITH    Arts English and Literary Studies
637 EREJUWA MORAYO JOY  Arts English and Literary Studies
638 OLATUJA VICTORIA WURAOLA    Arts English and Literary Studies
639 FADEYI OLUWAFUNBI GLADYS    Arts English and Literary Studies
640 OPEODU MERCY OLORUNTOFUNMI   Arts English and Literary Studies
641 IBRAHEEM ABDULWARITH AJOBI Arts English and Literary Studies
642 BELLO PATIENCE PETERSON Arts English and Literary Studies
643 SANNI RAFIAT KEMISOLA Arts English and Literary Studies
644 FASAN OLUWATIMILEHIN D Arts English and Literary Studies
645 PETER ALEICHEN AUGUSTINE Arts English and Literary Studies
646 SOTTIN-BABAWALE OLATUNJI JEREMIAH  Arts English and Literary Studies
647 AKOREDE SULIAT DAMILOLA    Arts History and International Relations
648 AKINWUMI AKINSOLA EZEKIEL  Arts History and International Relations
649 OGUNLEYE IBUKUN OLUSEYI    Arts History and International Relations
650 JOSHUA OPEYEMI OLUWADAMILARE    Arts History and International Relations
651 OLASIPE OLANREWAJU EMMANUEL    Arts History and International Relations
652 ADEGBOYE YUSUFF OLASHILE    Arts History and International Relations
653 AFERE OLAJUMOKE JANET    Arts History and International Relations
654 OLUBOYO AYOOLA FUNMILAYO    Arts History and International Relations
655 BERNARD-OKE WINNER OPEMIPO    Arts History and International Relations
656 ADELEKE TUNDE OLUWAPELUMI    Arts History and International Relations
657 FASAANU OLUWABUSAYO OLUSEGUN    Arts History and International Relations
658 ALO SEYI ISAAC    Arts History and International Relations
659 OLADOKUN MARY OLUWASEUN    Arts History and International Relations
660 AJAYI SIJIBOMI AYOMIKUN    Arts History and International Relations
661 ADEDAYO ADERONKE IFEJOLAOLUWA    Arts History and International Relations
662 OSANYINTUYI OLAKUNLE GEORGE    Arts History and International Relations
663 OLUDARE JUNIA OYINDAMOLA    Arts History and International Relations
664 AKINYEMI FUNMILAYO IYANUOLUWA    Arts History and International Relations
665 YUSUF RAHEEMAT ABIOLA  Arts History and International Relations
666 BAMIGBALA SILAS INIOLUWA    Arts History and International Relations
667 OJEWOYE OLAITAN VICTORIA    Arts History and International Relations
668 DARAMOLA ELIZABETH EBUNOLUWA    Arts History and International Relations
669 BABATUNDE OLUWATOSIN OLUWASEUN   Arts History and International Relations
670 JOSEPH TEMITOPE EMMANUEL    Arts History and International Relations
671 OSONDU ONYINYECHUKWU PATRICIA    Arts History and International Relations
672 UDECHUKWU OBINNA CHINONSO    Arts History and International Relations
673 ISHAYA PRECIOUS     Arts History and International Relations
674 QUADRI ZAINAB ADEDOLAPO    Arts History and International Relations
675 MABODU OLUWADAMILOLA RAMOTALAI    Arts History and International Relations
676 ADESANYA AJIBOLA RUTH   Arts History and International Relations
677 OMOSOFE OLUWATUNMISE DEBORAH    Arts History and International Relations
678 OYENIYI PRECIOUS ITUNU  Arts History and International Relations
679 UGBEM RUTH MARGRET Arts History and International Relations
680 IDOWU OREOLUWA MARY    Arts History and International Relations
681 ADEYEMI OLUWADAMILARE OREOLUWA    Arts History and International Relations
682 SODEINDE AYOMIDE SAMUEL    Arts History and International Relations
683 LANA JAMES ADEOLA JULIANAH   Arts History and International Relations
684 ADEWALE MODUPE ABIGIAL    Arts History and International Relations
685 ADEGBOHUN AKINTOMIDE FELIX  Arts History and International Relations
686 OLUGBOGI FAITH AYOKUNNUMI    Arts History and International Relations
687 GABRIEL OLUWATOSIN OREOLUWA    Arts History and International Relations
688 AKINSELI AYODEJI SOLOMON    Arts History and International Relations
689 MOGAJI OLUWANIFEMI SOLOMON    Arts History and International Relations
690 ADEGEYE ADEDAMOLA PELUMI    Arts History and International Relations
691 OLUWAFEMI OLUWADUNNI FAITH    Arts History and International Relations
692 OLADIPUPO OLUWADAMILOLA PRECIO    Arts History and International Relations
693 BAYOWA FORTUNE OLOLADE    Arts History and International Relations
694 EDU AFUWWU AYOTUNDE  Arts History and International Relations
695 ADEOSUN TOLULOPE SUSAN    Arts History and International Relations
696 OYEWOLE PHILIP TEMIDAYO    Arts History and International Relations
697 ADEDOYIN BUKUNMI DEBORAH    Arts History and International Relations
698 ALAO MUJEEB DAMILOLA    Arts History and International Relations
699 OYEDEJI ISAAC     Arts History and International Relations
700 OYELEKE JAMIU AKOFE    Arts History and International Relations
701 ADELEKUN BLESSING TOSIN    Arts History and International Relations
702 OSIBOWALE TAIWO OPEMIPO    Arts History and International Relations
703 AKINDOYOGBE JUSTINA TEMITAYO    Arts History and International Relations
704 ADELEKE MARY MOTUNROLAKE    Arts History and International Relations
705 OMOBORIOWO JOSEPH ENITAN    Arts History and International Relations
706 ABDULLAH SAMIRAH     Arts History and International Relations
707 ADESUBOKAN FAITH MONIQUE    Arts History and International Relations
708 SOLOGIDI WILFRED EGUONO    Arts History and International Relations
709 OLAIYA OLANIYI OLAMIDE    Arts History and International Relations
710 LAWAL YETUNDE IFEOLUWA    Arts History and International Relations
711 OROKOTO TIWALADE MOSES    Arts History and International Relations
712 EREYOMI FUNMILOLA HAPPINESS    Arts History and International Relations
713 ARIBILOLA INIOLUWA OLASUNKANMI    Arts History and International Relations
714 AJAYI EYIMOFE EMMANUEL    Arts History and International Relations
715 STEVE VICTORY OLANREWAJU    Arts History and International Relations
716 ADESOLA ISLAMIYAT OLAMIDE    Arts History and International Relations
717 OLADELE TUNMININU TEMIDAYO    Arts History and International Relations
718 OGUNLADE ODUNAYO OPEYEMI    Arts History and International Relations
719 OLUKOKUN YUSUF OLUMIDE    Arts History and International Relations
720 OYEDOKUN AYANFEOLUWA TAIWO    Arts History and International Relations
721 AYODELE OLUWASEUN MARY    Arts History and International Relations
722 IJATUYI ENIOLA STELLA    Arts History and International Relations
723 AREMU LINDA OLUWATOSIN  Arts History and International Relations
724 SANCO OGHENERUKEVWE MAGARETHA   Arts History and International Relations
725 OGUNTUASE OLUWATOMILOLA MARY  Arts History and International Relations
726 ALO PROGRESS ABIMBOLA   Arts History and International Relations
727 ADELEYE BETSY MOYINOLUWA    Arts History and International Relations
728 STEVE OLUWAFUNMILAYO OMOWUMI    Arts History and International Relations
729 AJIBADE TAOFEEQ TEMITOPE    Arts History and International Relations
730 ODUNSI ABIDEMI EMMANUELLA    Arts History and International Relations
731 ADEYEMI ADEOYE EMMANUEL    Arts History and International Relations
732 ELEMA COMFORT IDOWU    Arts History and International Relations
733 AJAO FUNMILAYO DORCAS    Arts History and International Relations
734 IBIRONKE KOLAWOLE M    Arts History and International Relations
735 OKAFOR CYNTHIA OLUWATOBILOBA    Arts History and International Relations
736 IDIOVO HELEN EBIWANA    Arts History and International Relations
737 RAHAMAN RASHIDAT AHUOYIZA Arts History and International Relations
738 CHUKWUANU TOCHUKWU HENRY Arts History and International Relations
739 ROTIMI OPEYEMI EUNICE    Arts Linguistics and languages
740 OLAYINKA IFEOLUWA RUTH    Arts Linguistics and languages
741 OMOTOSO OLUWATOSIN YETUNDE    Arts Linguistics and languages
742 ADEBISI OLUWATOSIN CHRISTIANAH    Arts Linguistics and languages
743 OJO BISOLA OLUWATUMISE    Arts Linguistics and languages
744 AYO AJIBOYE OYINDOLAPO BLESSIN   Arts Linguistics and languages
745 SHOWANDE TIMILEYIN DAMILOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
746 OJO AYOMIDE VINCENT    Arts Linguistics and languages
747 ALAO KEHINDE STEPHEN    Arts Linguistics and languages
748 ADEDEJI OYINDAMOLA MARY    Arts Linguistics and languages
749 OLAGOKE TOLULOPE DAMILARE    Arts Linguistics and languages
750 OBASA OLUWATOMISIN LYDIA    Arts Linguistics and languages
751 AJAYI KEMISOLA OLUWANIFEMI    Arts Linguistics and languages
752 BORISADE OLUWABUSUYIMI ATHANAS    Arts Linguistics and languages
753 AWHANJINU ADEDOYIN VICTORIA    Arts Linguistics and languages
754 EMMIES FAITH AYOMIDE    Arts Linguistics and languages
755 IBIWOYE ABISOLA AYODELE  Arts Linguistics and languages
756 SANYAOLU JAMES TAIWO    Arts Linguistics and languages
757 OLA-IGE OLUWAMODUPE THEOPHILUS    Arts Linguistics and languages
758 ADIGUN KEHINDE KAMALDEEN    Arts Linguistics and languages
759 OMOTOSO GIDEON MOYINOLUWA    Arts Linguistics and languages
760 OKON SALOME PEACE    Arts Linguistics and languages
761 JEGEDE DAVID ABIODUN    Arts Linguistics and languages
762 BABALOLA PETER OPEYEMI    Arts Linguistics and languages
763 MATHEW RACHAEL OLUWATOBI    Arts Linguistics and languages
764 OWOLABI OLUWASEYI VICTOR    Arts Linguistics and languages
765 OBAJULU OSINIMEGA     Arts Linguistics and languages
766 AKANBI TAIYE SHAKIRAT    Arts Linguistics and languages
767 SAMUEL BOSE FELICIA    Arts Linguistics and languages
768 AYANSHOLA AYANTUNYISE IFEDAYO    Arts Linguistics and languages
769 ODANYE OLUWANIFEMI OGHENEFEJIR    Arts Linguistics and languages
770 ODEYEMI BRIGHT EMMANUEL    Arts Linguistics and languages
771 USHABANG VICTORY OLOCHIE    Arts Linguistics and languages
772 OGUNMUKO OLUWADAMILOLA MARY    Arts Linguistics and languages
773 OWOLABI OLAWUNMI MONISOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
774 FALEYIMU RITA OYINDAMOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
775 FAYEMI SAMUEL OLALEKAN   Arts Linguistics and languages
776 ARIFAJOGUN MICHEAL TEMILEYIN    Arts Linguistics and languages
777 OLANIYAN TAIWO EZEKIEL    Arts Linguistics and languages
778 ONIMOLE DAVID ANJOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
779 OLADIPO FUNMINIYI AYOMIDE    Arts Linguistics and languages
780 ALIEMHE VICTORIA OCHUWA    Arts Linguistics and languages
781 AKINTOLA FUNMILOLA SHOLABOMI    Arts Linguistics and languages
782 OLUWOLE AYOBAMI SAMUEL    Arts Linguistics and languages
783 OLUWOLE ILERIOLUWA NAOMI    Arts Linguistics and languages
784 AKINLEYE BRIDGET ADEDOLAPO    Arts Linguistics and languages
785 MUHAMMED WALIYAT AYOMIDE    Arts Linguistics and languages
786 ASUNMOBA AYOMIDE DAVID    Arts Linguistics and languages
787 OLAIDE EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN    Arts Linguistics and languages
788 OLAONIPEKUN ADEDAMOLA ABIMBOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
789 AJISEGIRI OLUWASEYE SOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
790 AKINBALEYE KEMISOLA JOY    Arts Linguistics and languages
791 FAKORODE MERCY IYUNOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
792 BADEWA EBUNOLUWA ADEYEMI  Arts Linguistics and languages
793 ODESANMI SAMUEL TOLUWANI   Arts Linguistics and languages
794 AKANO JOHNSON ADEWALE    Arts Linguistics and languages
795 ADENIYI GOD'SFAVOUR     Arts Linguistics and languages
796 ORIOWO OLUWABUNMI JULIANAH    Arts Linguistics and languages
797 OYARONBI JANET OLUWASEUN    Arts Linguistics and languages
798 OYATOMI DAMILOLA ELIZABETH    Arts Linguistics and languages
799 GBOTOSO OLALEKAN JOSEPH    Arts Linguistics and languages
800 BODE IYABO OLUWATOSIN    Arts Linguistics and languages
801 OLUOKUN JOHN AYODELE    Arts Linguistics and languages
802 DARAMOLA ESTHER OLUWATOSIN    Arts Linguistics and languages
803 AKINPELU TIMILEYIN AYODELE    Arts Linguistics and languages
804 OWOLABI DAVID TUNMISE    Arts Linguistics and languages
805 AJAKAIYE CHARLES OLUWATODIMU    Arts Linguistics and languages
806 BABATUNDE OLOPADE OLUMIDE    Arts Linguistics and languages
807 ADEDOKUN PRECIOUS TEMIDAYO    Arts Linguistics and languages
808 ADEGBENRO MOTUNRAYO ADEOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
809 OSINAIKE PELUMI DAMILOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
810 ALIBALOYE AKINOLA AKINWOLEMIWA    Arts Linguistics and languages
811 GBENJO SUNDAY ADEMOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
812 TAJUDEEN SHRIFAT FUNMILAYO    Arts Linguistics and languages
813 KOSOKO OYEBANJI MOULUM    Arts Linguistics and languages
814 KOMOLAFE OYINLOLA ABIODUN    Arts Linguistics and languages
815 ADEWUMI AYOMIDE GIDEON    Arts Linguistics and languages
816 ADENIKINJU MARY DAMILOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
817 DOKPESI PRAISE OCHUWA  Arts Linguistics and languages
818 SALAMI IDOWU WEMIMO    Arts Linguistics and languages
819 AJAYI OLUWASEUN FUNMILAYO    Arts Linguistics and languages
820 NASIRUDEEN KABIRAT OLUWATOBI    Arts Linguistics and languages
821 DAVIES DORCAS OYINDAMOLA   Arts Linguistics and languages
822 OLANIYI YETUNDE FELICIA    Arts Linguistics and languages
823 ODEJOBI KHADIJAT MOTUNRAYO    Arts Linguistics and languages
824 ADEDAYO ABISOLA KEHINDE    Arts Linguistics and languages
825 FAJEMBOLA OLUWAJUWONLO AYOMIDE    Arts Linguistics and languages
826 IWUALA PRECIOUS ADACHI    Arts Linguistics and languages
827 EHIMARE ANGEL EHINOME    Arts Linguistics and languages
828 EZEKWE OLUCHI TAIWO    Arts Linguistics and languages
829 AGBOOLA OLAWALE ABIODUN    Arts Linguistics and languages
830 AROWOJOLU OLAYIMIKA ESTHER    Arts Linguistics and languages
831 MORAKINYO COMFORT MONIJESU    Arts Linguistics and languages
832 AJETOMOBI OLUWATOBILOBA OLUWAS  Arts Linguistics and languages
833 OTI ISRAEL EJIKE    Arts Linguistics and languages
834 ADEJUMO MICHAEL ADEKUNLE  Arts Linguistics and languages
835 APALARA AYOKUNUMI ADEMIDUN  Arts Linguistics and languages
836 OWOLABI SAMUEL DAMILOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
837 ESAN TIMILEHIN EMMANUEL    Arts Linguistics and languages
838 RAJI ABOLANLE BARAKAT    Arts Linguistics and languages
839 AKINBINU TOLUWALOPE ADEYEMI    Arts Linguistics and languages
840 OLAYINKA CELESTINAH ITUNUOLUWA    Arts Linguistics and languages
841 AFOLABI SEGUN IDRIS    Arts Linguistics and languages
842 ADETOMI EMMANUEL ADELEKE    Arts Linguistics and languages
843 DUROJAYE IFEDOLAPO PRECIOUS    Arts Linguistics and languages
844 AJIBADE OLUBUNMI OMOLABAKE    Arts Linguistics and languages
845 IBITOYE DAMILOLA IBUKUNOLUWA    Arts Linguistics and languages
846 AKOMOLAFE ABISOLA GRACE    Arts Linguistics and languages
847 AJAYI TOYOSI PRECIOUS    Arts Linguistics and languages
848 OGUNREMI ENIOLA OLUWATOYIN    Arts Linguistics and languages
849 DAHUNSI OLUWAFUNMBI MOYINOLUWA    Arts Linguistics and languages
850 FALAYI RISIKAT OLUWASOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
851 SUBULOYE TIMILEYIN SAMUEL    Arts Linguistics and languages
852 VICENT JOY UCHE   Arts Linguistics and languages
853 BABATUNDE TOLUWANI ABIGAIL    Arts Linguistics and languages
854 AGABI MARY KATE    Arts Linguistics and languages
855 ABOLARINWA VICTOR DAMILOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
856 AFOLABI BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL    Arts Linguistics and languages
857 BAMIDELE OREOLUWA TOLUWANI  Arts Linguistics and languages
858 AKINNIRANYE RACHEAL OYINDAMOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
859 AWOYERA AYOMIDE JANET    Arts Linguistics and languages
860 MOBOLAJI ABIODUN DAVID    Arts Linguistics and languages
861 ADEKALE AMIDAT ADERONKE    Arts Linguistics and languages
862 OLUFUNSO ABDULMALIK ADEOLA    Arts Linguistics and languages
863 OLADIRAN PEACE AYANFE    Arts Linguistics and languages
864 ADEKUNLE OLAMIDE OPEYEMI    Arts Linguistics and languages
865 IHEKWEME CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUDI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
866 ADEDARA SUNDAY ADEKUNLE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
867 EMIOLA OLUWASEUN FUNMILAYO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
868 ADELEYE FEMI OLAMIDE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
869 OLATUNBOSUN AYOMIDE ABIGAIL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
870 KUDAISI AYOBAMI QUDUS  Arts Theatre And Media Arts
871 BANKOLE AHMED OLAMILEKAN    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
872 AKOR MARTHA BLESSING    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
873 MEROYI OSEKOLADE ABOSEDE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
874 FATIMILEHIN TITILAYO FEYISAYO   Arts Theatre And Media Arts
875 FADAINI SAMUEL ADEOYE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
876 AYELEGUN OLUWAFEMI BIDEMI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
877 ATEBIJE PETER CHUBIYOJO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
878 OJALOMA EVANS RHUKEME    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
879 OBORO OIZAMSI     Arts Theatre And Media Arts
880 AIGBOCHIE JOY OSARO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
881 ENUONYE PATRICK MOFE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
882 OYEBADE OMOLADE MIRACLE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
883 OLUMOKO MOTUNRAYO JULIET    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
884 ADEYEMI OPEYEMI BARAKAT    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
885 MATHEW WISDOM ONYEYIRICHI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
886 ENILOLOBO OLUWASEUN ADURAGBEMI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
887 KALU EMEKA EMMANUEL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
888 NWANI AUGUSTINE OBIAJULU    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
889 ORGBA TERZULUM SOLOMON    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
890 ADEDIJI ESTHER ADEDOLAPO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
891 YOHANNA YAKUBU ISRAEL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
892 ADEOGO OLUWASEYI OLAJIDE  Arts Theatre And Media Arts
893 ADENUGA REBECCA OLADAYO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
894 OSHINYEMI RASAQ MAYOWA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
895 ARIYO FEMI MATTHEW    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
896 OLADEINDE FAIDAT OLUWABUKOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
897 OLUWASHOLA SAMUEL OLUWASEUN    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
898 ABRAHAM CHIDINMA DAVID    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
899 OLADIRAN RHODA BOLAJI  Arts Theatre And Media Arts
900 OYEWOLE TOSIN SHARON    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
901 ENIWAYE OLUWATOSIN EBUNLOMO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
902 IBITOYE SAMUEL     Arts Theatre And Media Arts
903 YORMEKPEH SAMSON OLUWQTOSIN    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
904 OLADIMEJI ABIODUN BLESSING    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
905 ALABI LATIFAT OYINDAMOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
906 LAWANI VICTORIA OLOHIOVONI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
907 BAMGBOSE TESTIMONY ADETOMIWA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
908 MOSES IFEOLUWA AJOKE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
909 DANIELS SOPHIE DAMILOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
910 OMOJOLOMOLOJU KAYODE ADEYEMI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
911 MICHEAL MARIA OLAWUNMI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
912 OYEDEJI ABIOLA RACHAEL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
913 ADEKOYA INIOLUWA GOODNESS    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
914 ADEDEWE BOLUWAJI VICTOR    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
915 OLAOYE SOPHIA OLUWASEUN    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
916 LAWAL OMOWUMI MARY    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
917 AGUNBIADE ISAAC BABATUNDE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
918 MOHAMMED AYOBAMI OYEYEMI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
919 OWONIFAARI JAMES TAIWO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
920 ONABULE BOLUWATIFE OLUWATOYIN    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
921 ADAMS ISAIAH OPEYEMI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
922 ELUJOBA BUKOLA IFEOLUWA  Arts Theatre And Media Arts
923 ADEPOJU ABIOLA OMOLADE   Arts Theatre And Media Arts
924 OKONKWO CYRIL ISAAC    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
925 ADELOYE DAMILARE OPEMIPO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
926 OWOLABI-AKINLOYE OLUWASEGUN EM    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
927 ADEWUMI OMOLADE MARY    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
928 IGBOANUGO STEPHANIE NKEIRUKA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
929 IHUOMA UDOCHUKWU FRANCIS    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
930 LUKMAN SHERIFF OLAMIDE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
931 ASIRU ZAINAB OYINKANSOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
932 OBAFEMI OLOLADE IYANUOLUWA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
933 BAMIDELE VICTORIA DAMILOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
934 BAKARE OLUWATOBI SAMUEL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
935 ADEBIYI AYOTUNDE MARY    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
936 AYENI AYODEJI EZEKIEL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
937 EGBAAIBON SHADRACH AYOMIKUN    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
938 AWOLU TEMITOPE ISAAC    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
939 ADEDEJI ADEDOYIN ANN    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
940 AMUSAN ESTHER OLUWAPELUMI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
941 ADEBAYO ADERONKE OLUWATOMISIN    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
942 ILORI OLAJUMOKE JOY    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
943 ONI SAMUEL OLUWAFERANMI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
944 BOLARINWA DANIEL TIJESU    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
945 AGUNBIADE AYODELE DANIEL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
946 IYANDA DEBORAH IYANUOLUWA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
947 DADA BOLUWATIFE DEBORAH    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
948 ANORUE CHARLES CHIDERA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
949 ADEWALE JEMINIPE TOREEQ    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
950 AJAYI ADEFAYOKE OMOTOMILEWA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
951 QUADRI OLASHILE ISMAIL  Arts Theatre And Media Arts
952 BABATOPE-OJO MODUPE OLABOWALE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
953 MURAINA MUMINI DAVID    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
954 ADEYINKA ADEDOTUN BLESSING    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
955 TIJANI ADEBOWALE IDRIS    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
956 OYEBANJO ABRAHAM OLUWATOBILOBA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
957 FADARE OLUWATIMILEYIN AYOMIDE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
958 AZEEZ PRECIOUS DAMILOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
959 OMOTILEWA JOSHUA OLUWADARA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
960 OBAYEMI TEMIDAYO ISREAL   Arts Theatre And Media Arts
961 OYEBISI ABASS OYENIYI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
962 FASIKU ADESOJI ISREAL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
963 ASUQUO EKOMOBONG OLUWATOBI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
964 ALOLA KEMI OMOLOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
965 IDOWU ABIGEAL OYINKANSOLA   Arts Theatre And Media Arts
966 ONEYEABOR EKENE MOSES    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
967 EZEH BLESSING TOCHUKWU    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
968 EJIKE CHISOM FAVOUR    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
969 TAIWO SEYE JULIUS    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
970 ADEYINKA AYOMIDE THOMPSON    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
971 CHRISTOPHER ESTHER ITOHOWO    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
972 DAUD ABDULLAH     Arts Theatre And Media Arts
973 AFOLABI ABDULAZIZ OLADIMEJI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
974 OLAWORE OLUWATUMININU EMMANUEL    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
975 EGBO GIFT CHRISTANAH    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
976 OLUWAFEMI TITILAYO VICTORIA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
977 BADEJO OPEYEMI ADESOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
978 OLAGUNDOYE AYOMIPOSI OROBOLA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
979 NWALI VICTORIA UGOMMA  Arts Theatre And Media Arts
980 BELLO OLADELE PETER    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
981 AWE AFOLABI MATTHEW    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
982 ADEBAJO ADENIKE COMFORT    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
983 AJAYI MAYOWA OLATUNJI    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
984 BADMUS KAYODE TEMITOPE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
985 OWOLABI OLUWATOSIN DARE    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
986 BAMIGBOYE OLUWATOMISIN     Arts Theatre And Media Arts
987 OKOCHI DIVINE OKEOMA    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
988 ALUKO OLAOLUWA JOSEPH    Arts Theatre And Media Arts
989 IYIOLA KEHINDE AYOOLA Arts Theatre And Media Arts
990 OMONITAN BUSAYO ESTHER Arts Theatre And Media Arts
991 OGUNDARE OPEYEMI IBRAHIM Arts Theatre And Media Arts
992 AKANJI TAIWO IBUKUN Arts Theatre And Media Arts
993 ADEITAN PRECIOUS OPEYEMI Arts Theatre And Media Arts
994 ASHAO OPEYEMI ADEMOLA Arts Theatre And Media Arts
995 AJAYI FOLAKE DAMILOLA Arts Theatre And Media Arts
996 ONAH ANTHONY     Education Educational Foundation
997 ADEPOJU FADEKEMI ESTHER    Education Educational Foundation
998 ADELEKE BOLUWATIFE ADEFUNKE    Education Educational Foundation
999 OPOKITI JUSTINAH MOTUNRAYO    Education Educational Foundation
1000 ADEMAILO AJOKE ESTHER    Education Educational Foundation
1001 OJO ADEOLU ELIZABETH    Education Educational Foundation
1002 AYODELE OLAMIDE PRAISE    Education Educational Foundation
1003 SANGODEJI DEBORAH OREOLUWA    Education Educational Foundation
1004 AKANJI IYANUOLUWA EMMANUEL    Education Educational Foundation
1005 ADERIBIGBE MERCY TOLULOPE    Education Educational Foundation
1006 OMOLE PAUL OLAMILEKAN    Education Educational Foundation
1007 OLUYINKA ABRAHAM TEMITOPE    Education Educational Foundation
1008 OSAYOMI KEMISOLA EBUN    Education Educational Foundation
1009 POPOOLA MARY OLUWAFISAYOMI    Education Educational Foundation
1010 ONAGHEKI SOPHIA TEGA    Education Educational Foundation
1011 BULUS RITA BUNMI    Education Educational Foundation
1012 ADAMU MAGO JOSEPH    Education Educational Foundation
1013 LAWAL GRACE OMENEKE  Education Educational Foundation
1014 BAMIDELE GRACE GBEMISOLA  Education Educational Foundation
1015 MAKILOLO DAVID ROLLAND    Education Educational Foundation
1016 OSENI OMOBOLANLE OLUWADAMILOLA  Education Educational Foundation
1017 AYEYE CHOICE OMOWUNMI    Education Educational Foundation
1018 AJAYI OPEYEMI DEBORAH  Education Educational Foundation
1019 ADEBISI ISAAC DAMILOLA    Education Educational Foundation
1020 AMOO VICTORIA FUNMILOLA    Education Educational Foundation
1021 ADESANYA SEKINAT ODUNAYO    Education Educational Foundation
1022 OKPALA BENITA UDOCHUKWU    Education Educational Foundation
1023 BANJO PELUMI MOJISOLA   Education Educational Foundation
1024 OSADARE DAMILOLA CECILA    Education Educational Foundation
1025 BAMIDELE OMOLAYO GRACE   Education Educational Foundation
1026 OLUKOJE BOLUWATIFE OMOTAYO    Education Educational Foundation
1027 AKOREDE OPEYEMI AISHAT  Education Educational Foundation
1028 IKPERHA TAIWO VICTORIA    Education Educational Foundation
1029 AROYEUN OLUWASEYI TEMITOPE    Education Educational Foundation
1030 ADESOLA AFEEZ AYOMIDE  Education Educational Foundation
1031 ADENIYI IDOWU OLUSOLA    Education Educational Foundation
1032 LATEEF SIDIKAT MOJISOLA   Education Educational Foundation
1033 OJOMOLADE ABIGAIL ABIOLA  Education Educational Foundation
1034 OLUDELE ISRAEL OLUWASOGO    Education Educational Foundation
1035 JOLAYEMI ADEBAYO DAVID    Education Educational Foundation
1036 OLAJIDE TAIWO MERCY    Education Educational Foundation
1037 ELUSAKIN EMMANUEL AYOMIDE    Education Educational Foundation
1038 ADELEYE OLUWATOYIN MARY    Education Educational Foundation
1039 FAKOLUJO TAIWO PRISCILLIA  Education Educational Foundation
1040 ADEOTI TAOFIKAT ADETOLA    Education Educational Foundation
1041 OPENIYI TESLIM ADENIYI    Education Educational Foundation
1042 YINUSA ADEREMI .    Education Educational Foundation
1043 FANIRAN OLUWAKOREDE GBEMISOLA    Education Educational Foundation
1044 AGUNBIADE LATEEFAT OYIN    Education Educational Foundation
1045 ADEYEMI JAMIU AKOREDE    Education Educational Foundation
1046 OLADAPO DAMILOLA MAYOKUN    Education Educational Foundation
1047 AKANDE OLUWABUSAYO BENEDICTA    Education Educational Foundation
1048 BADARU TOMIWA     Education Educational Foundation
1049 AYODELE MARVELOUS AYO-OLUWA    Education Educational Foundation
1050 ODUWALE TOYIN DEBORAH    Education Educational Foundation
1051 ONIGBINDE OYETUNDUN BOLUWATIFE    Education Educational Foundation
1052 AREO EMMANUEL OLAKANMI    Education Educational Foundation
1053 AJIBOYE RACHEAL ADEDOLAPO    Education Educational Foundation
1054 TIJANI TAIWO SAMUEL    Education Educational Foundation
1055 FATUSIN MOTUNRAYO ELIZABETH    Education Educational Foundation
1056 FATUSIN DAMILOLA BUSOLA    Education Educational Foundation
1057 UKWUEZE ONYEMAECHI RAPHAEL    Education Educational Foundation
1058 ONYIBO ONYINYE PHILOMENA    Education Educational Foundation
1059 OLAREWAJU FISAYO FEYINTOLA    Education Educational Foundation
1060 ADEWOYIN DAMILOLA OLUWASAYO    Education Educational Foundation
1061 CHUKWU CHIDIMMA CHIGOZIRIM    Education Educational Foundation
1062 ARINGBANGBA OLUWATIMILEHIN EUN    Education Educational Foundation
1063 IDOWU ENIOLA PENIEL   Education Educational Foundation
1064 AJAKAYE PELUMI RUTH    Education Educational Foundation
1065 AYANGBEMI OMOLADE IBUKUNOLUWA   Education Educational Foundation
1066 ADEBAYO OYINDAMOLA ELIZABETH    Education Educational Foundation
1067 OGUNMILUWA MARY OLUWAPELUMI    Education Educational Foundation
1068 OLADEJO OLAKUNLE RAPHAEL    Education Educational Foundation
1069 OYENIYI ABDULQUDUS OMOTOLANI    Education Educational Foundation
1070 MOSHUDI FATIMA TAJUDEEN    Education Educational Foundation
1071 KOLAWOLE BLESSING OLUWATOYIN    Education Educational Foundation
1072 OLAOYE OLUWANIFEMI OLUWASEUN  Education Educational Foundation
1073 AYOOLA ADESOLA RIDWAN    Education Educational Foundation
1074 ADEJINLE JOYCE OLUWABUKUNMI    Education Educational Foundation
1075 AINA DORCAS OLUWAFEYIKEMI    Education Educational Foundation
1076 BAMIGBADE TOSIN OLUWASEUN    Education Educational Foundation
1077 IYIOLA COMFORT OMOWUMI    Education Educational Foundation
1078 OLOYEDE AANUOLUWAPO IMOLEOLUWA    Education Educational Foundation
1079 OYEWOLE OLUWASEUN TOLULOPE    Education Educational Foundation
1080 SANUSI IFEOLUWA GRACE    Education Educational Foundation
1081 IBRAHEEM AISHAT MOBOLAJI    Education Educational Foundation
1082 IGBOKE EKWUTOSILAM ANN    Education Educational Foundation
1083 OLOGBENLA OLUWADEMILADE JOSHUA  Education Educational Foundation
1084 OLABODE PELUMI EMMANUEL    Education Educational Foundation
1085 OYEFADE ADEDOYIN JULIET    Education Educational Foundation
1086 OCHAYI JOSEPH FRANCIS  Education Educational Foundation
1087 SANUSI BLESSING OMOLARA Education Educational Foundation
1088 ADEKUNLE SEYI TEMITAYO    Education Educational Foundation
1089 ADEBIYI OLABANJI EZEKIEL    Education Educational Foundation
1090 AKINROPO KUNLE BAYO  Education Educational Foundation
1091 LAWAL LOLADE OLAITAN    Education Educational Foundation
1092 AWOSUSI OYEWUMI LATEEFAT    Education Educational Foundation
1093 UZAMOT OLUWAFUNMIIKE ADESEWA    Education Educational Foundation
1094 BOLUWADE MARY IFEOLUWA    Education Educational Foundation
1095 BABALOLA JOEL ONAOLAPO Education Educational Foundation
1096 OTITOJU ELIZABETH ABIOYE Education Educational Foundation
1097 OLADIMEJI AKOREDE IBRAHIM Education Educational Foundation
1098 ADEDEJI TOLUWASE MARY Education Educational Foundation
1099 IDRIS OLALEKAN AYODEJI  Education Educational Foundation
1100 JAYEOBA AYODEJI JOSHUA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1101 ALUKO DAVID ADEBAYO    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1102 SARAFA JAMIU BIDEMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1103 OLAGUNJU TOLULOPE STELLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1104 SELEWA OLUWAFERANMI JEREMIAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1105 ENIAFE AFEEZ YEMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1106 ADEOYE BLESSING ANUOLUWA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1107 OGUNDIPE ABRAHAM TEMIDAYO    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1108 OBANOYEN OLUWATUNMISE WURAOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1109 OYEKUNLE ADEDAYO MARIAM  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1110 EZEKIEL RUTH OLAJUMOKE Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1111 LAWAL OLUWAKEMISOLA ZAINAB   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1112 OGEDENGBE AANUOLUWAPO ITUNUOLUWA   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1113 AJAYI OLASHILE OLUWATOBI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1114 ODEYEMI JUWON GABRIEL    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1115 OKEWUNMI MARY OLAPEJU    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1116 OLANIYAN TOLULOPE VICTOR    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1117 AJANI OLUWAGBEMIGA FAVOUR    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1118 SHOMALA ADEGBOYEGA CHRISTOPHER  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1119 NWEZE NKIRUKA GLORIA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1120 ORIMOGUNJE OPEYEMI DANIEL    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1121 OGUNLEYE FAITH MITUOGBO    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1122 AJIEH WINNER BLESSING    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1123 AWOLOWO ENIOLA DAMILOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1124 ALABI VICTOR OLUWAGBEMILEKE  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1125 ELEGBEDE CHRISTIANA OLUWAPELUM    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1126 KAZEEM TAWAKALITU BAMITALE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1127 DENAYIN DEBORAH MODUPE   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1128 AROWOLO AYOMIDE JOSEPH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1129 ODION LUCKY EHIABHI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1130 LAWAL SODIQ BABATUNDE  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1131 ADEYEYE TIMILEHIN OLAMILEKAN    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1132 IBRAHIM FATIMOH SHILEOLA  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1133 AJUMOBI REBECCA TEMITOPE  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1134 ADEDIRAN OLUWASEYIFUNMI EMMANU    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1135 OKONKWO LINDA CHIYAKA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1136 ADEREMI ADESEWA DEBORAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1137 KOLAWOLE MARIAM AJOKE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1138 OLALERE IKEOLUWA JULIANAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1139 ADEYEMI TAIWO MARY    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1140 ENIRAYETAN CHRISTIANA LOVE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1141 ADEGOKE OLUWAFUNMIKE RACHEAL  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1142 OGUNLEYE PETER OYINDAMOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1143 BAMIDELE TAIWO HABIBAT    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1144 ONABANJO AFOLABI AYOTUNDE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1145 AKANBI BASIRAT AJOKE  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1146 ANIFOWOSE TITILAYO AYOBAMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1147 NWOKORIE CHINONYE ELIZABETH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1148 ADELEKE OLUWABUSAYO MORUFAT    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1149 OSAYOMI FUNMILAYO MARY    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1150 ISAU TAJUDEEN ADIO   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1151 EMMANUEL MUYIWA SAMUEL   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1152 OSINUGA MERCY OLUWAGBOTEMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1153 ODEKOYA BOLARINWA DOTUN    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1154 BAMIDELE COMFORT MODUPEOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1155 AKINYEMIJU ABIODUN VICTOR    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1156 AWOFOLAJU OLAOLUWA SAMUEL  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1157 OJO ESTHER DAMILARE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1158 OYEDOKUN AISHAT AINA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1159 FAGBEMIBO KEHINDE HENRY    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1160 IKENZE DANIEL CHIDIEBELE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1161 ONOJAKE VICTORIA OGHENEKEWE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1162 ARIYO OLUWASEUN VINCENT    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1163 SANUSI AFOLASHADE AISHAT  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1164 OLUWAGBOLA OLUWATOBI ANUOLUWA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1165 ADEYERI ADEDAYO OLUWAPELUMI  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1166 LATEEF KARIMOT IBUKUNOLUWA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1167 AJIDARA TITILAYO MARGARET    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1168 OLOFINLADE GBENGA     Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1169 ADEBOGUN ENIOLA ADERIBIGBE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1170 ADEYEMI OMOLARA OYINDAMOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1171 OGUNSUADA OLUWASEUN TEMITOPE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1172 JAMES OLUWADAMILOLA MARTHA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1173 MUIZI FATIMOH DAMILOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1174 OLALERE SHAMSUDEEN     Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1175 OLADEJO MARIAM OLADAYO    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1176 AKINMUTIMI OPEYEMI OLUWABUNMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1177 ADEGEBO DEBORAH DAMILOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1178 OMOWAYE ESTHER IFEOLUWA Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1179 FADUN TOLUWAWUMI ADESEWA Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1180 OLATUJOYE MARY ABIODUN Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1181 ALATISE OYINDAMOLA OLUWATAYO Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1182 ADEBISI FOLASHADE ENIOLA Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1183 OLUWAROTIMI FUNMILAYO COMFORT Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1184 JACOB JOY TEMITAYO    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1185 ADEBISI TEMILOLUWA BOLUWATIFE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1186 SALAMI MUBARAQ AYODEJI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1187 TEMUHI DAMILARE EMMANUEL    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1188 AJULO OLAYEMI ELIZABETH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1189 ODEMAKIN KEHINDE DEBORAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1190 AYODELE BUKUNMI MICHAEL Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1191 OLAWUNMI OLUWAPELUMI AYOMIDE  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1192 OLADIMEJI ABIMBOLA ESTHER    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1193 FALODUN OLUWATIMILEHIN DORCAS    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1194 RAJI ARAFAT ARINOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1195 OYEDEJI ERIOLUWA MARY    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1196 ADETONA ALILAT ADEJOKE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1197 YUSUF RASHEED AKOLAWOLE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1198 SKAM TAIYE OLAYODE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1199 HASSAN RILIWAN OLAMILEKAN    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1200 SOLARIN SAMUEL AYOMIDE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1201 AYOMIKE JANET AYOMIKUN  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1202 OSADEBE CHINYERE PRECIOUS    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1203 OJO SEGUN VICTOR   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1204 YUSUF TOLULOPE VICTORIA  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1205 OYEDIRAN OMOBOLAJI OYETOMIWA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1206 SOLOMON UCHE VALENTINA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1207 ADEOYE SEGUN SAMUEL    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1208 LUCAS OREOLUWA COMFORT    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1209 OYENIRAN ESTHER IBUNKUNOLUWA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1210 ADENEKAN BOLUWATIFE ABDULAZEEZ  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1211 MICHEAL NKIRUKA PRECIOUS  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1212 MONEBI ESTHER ADUKE   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1213 OYEWOLE OLUWATOBILOBA MARY    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1214 OJERINOLA VICTORIA OLUWABUKOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1215 AMUSAT IBRAHIM OLAIDE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1216 AYEDUN OLUGBENGA OBASANJO    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1217 OGUNJOBI AYOBAMI EMMANUEL    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1218 FATI AYOMITAN AJOKE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1219 ADEYIBA ADEOLA ESTHER    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1220 SAOLA HALIMAH OYEKEMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1221 AYODEJI FAVOUR IMISOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1222 APANISILE OLUWABUNMI J  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1223 FOLAYAN IBILOLA BEATRICE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1224 ODEROMBI EMMANUEL OLUWAFERANMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1225 OLOWONIYI VICTOR ADEMOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1226 ADEBAYO MOSES OLUWAFEMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1227 MARCUS MIRACLE IFEANYICHUKWU    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1228 ONYEJIEKE LOVETH NNEKA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1229 AKINBODE FUNMILAYO ELIZABETH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1230 DURODOLA SAMSON OLALEKAN    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1231 OLANIARN OLAITAN BLESSING    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1232 AKINYEMI TOBILOBA ELIJAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1233 OSENI ENIOLA RACHEAL    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1234 FAGOYINBO MOYINOLUWA ESTHER    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1235 ADEYEYE IFEOLUWA ITUNU    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1236 KAYODE PEACE GBEMISOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1237 OKENIYI OLUWABUNMI HANNAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1238 LATEEF KEHINDE   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1239 IFERE TEKEWVE DEBORAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1240 ADEWALE VICTORIA RHODA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1241 AJAYI OLUWAKEMI ABIMBOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1242 OGUNDELE KAZEEM DANIEL    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1243 ODEWALE OPEYEMI BUKOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1244 OLAOPA INIOLUWA FUNMILOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1245 ODUKOYA TITILOPE RACHAEL    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1246 OLARINOYE OLAWUMI JOSEPHINE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1247 ADENIRAN RUTH TITILAYO    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1248 ADEKOYA MATTHEW OPEYEMI   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1249 OLATUNBOSUN BUKOLA MARY  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1250 ONI FAVOUR MOYOSOLA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1251 ALALADE JOHNSON AYOMIDE  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1252 OLUTOKI TITILOPE DEBORAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1253 BELLO MARIAM OYINDAMOLA   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1254 AJUWON BALIKIS TEMITOPE   Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1255 SOBOWALE ABDULLAHI OLAMIDE  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1256 ADETUNJI JOHN OLUWADAMISI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1257 OLAOLUWA OLAYEMI MARY    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1258 ADEDEJI ANUOLUWAPO DEBORAH    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1259 ADEGBITE TEMILOLA ADESEWA    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1260 ABIADE OLUWAKEMI OPEYEMI    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1261 FULANI ADESOLA VICTOR    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1262 SMART NAOMI EBERE    Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1263 ADEKANMBI SAMUEL OLUWAYEMI  Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1264 ADELEKE TIMILEYIN EMMANUEL Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1265 OLATOYE OLAIDE KHADIJAT Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1266 ANIMASAUN EMMANUEL OLAGOKE Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1267 ONI IFEOLUWA IYANDA Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1268 ADEPOJU DAMOLA SEUN Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1269 OGUNDARE SHERIFAT BUKOLA Education Educational Management and Business Studies
1270 AJAYI KEHINDE BEST  Education Library and Information Science Education
1271 SUNDAY AHUOYIZA IFEOLUWA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1272 OJO JOHN OLUWABUKUNMI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1273 OLUSOLA OLUWANIFEMI AYOMIDE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1274 JULIUS TOBI OLUWASEUN    Education Library and Information Science Education
1275 AKANDE ABISOLA PRECIOUS    Education Library and Information Science Education
1276 OLANIYI HABEEB SUNKANMI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1277 ADESANYA DEBORAH OLUWABUSAYO    Education Library and Information Science Education
1278 ADEKUNLE ADEJOKE     Education Library and Information Science Education
1279 AGBOOLA OLUWAKEMISOLA ODUNAYO    Education Library and Information Science Education
1280 OSO OLAMILEKAN CHRISTOPHER    Education Library and Information Science Education
1281 NTOL JOHN OKEM    Education Library and Information Science Education
1282 EMMANUEL .O. TIMILEYIN SANDRA   Education Library and Information Science Education
1283 ABDULQUODIR AMINAT ELELU   Education Library and Information Science Education
1284 AJAYI ABDULMUJEEB OPEYEMI   Education Library and Information Science Education
1285 AJILA TEMITOPE OLALEKAN  Education Library and Information Science Education
1286 AKINLUSI AYOMIDE GABRIEL    Education Library and Information Science Education
1287 KOLAWOLE MARYAM ADENIKE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1288 OSENI OKIKI OLUWATOMIWA  Education Library and Information Science Education
1289 ARIYO DAYO LEKAN    Education Library and Information Science Education
1290 PARAISO MOSHOOD OLAWALE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1291 ECHA CHIDINMA BERNISA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1292 ADARAMASA ROFIAT OMOLOLA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1293 ADEEGBE SAYYED OLALEKAN  Education Library and Information Science Education
1294 BADMUS SEUN SOJI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1295 OLAYIWOLA ADEDAYO MICAHAH    Education Library and Information Science Education
1296 ADEGBITE RIDWAN DAMILARE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1297 ADENIYI ABIODUN TOLULOPE  Education Library and Information Science Education
1298 ADESOLA TEMITOPE GRACE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1299 OLUWAFEMI ELIZABETH EBUNOLUWA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1300 GBADAMOSI AYOBAMI WURAOLA  Education Library and Information Science Education
1301 ALI OLAOLUWA RAZAK    Education Library and Information Science Education
1302 AJAYI ELIJAH BABATUNDE   Education Library and Information Science Education
1303 OLUBAYODE OLATUNBOSUN DICKSON    Education Library and Information Science Education
1304 ADEBAYO SANDRA AYOMIDE  Education Library and Information Science Education
1305 ONI OLUWASEYI EMMANUEL    Education Library and Information Science Education
1306 AKEREDOLU KATE TOMISIN    Education Library and Information Science Education
1307 OYENIYI RUKAYAT SALEWA  Education Library and Information Science Education
1308 ADELOWO YEMISI ADEDOYIN    Education Library and Information Science Education
1309 OLADIMEJI HABEEB OLADAPO    Education Library and Information Science Education
1310 OLAGBAJU KAFILAT OLOLADE  Education Library and Information Science Education
1311 ADENLA OLUWASEUN EZEKIAH    Education Library and Information Science Education
1312 AKINBOADE PHILIP     Education Library and Information Science Education
1313 ALABI LOVE AYOMIDE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1314 LAWAL TEMITOPE AZEEZ    Education Library and Information Science Education
1315 ADEOLA STEPHEN BUNMI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1316 AKANDE JESUTOFUNMI CHRISTIANAH   Education Library and Information Science Education
1317 OLUWADARE DEBORAH JESUTOFUNMI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1318 JOSHUA KEZIYA MURNA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1319 AKINOLA AYODELE IYANU    Education Library and Information Science Education
1320 AKANBI FEYISARA OLUSOLA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1321 OGUNLADE OLUWAYEMISI AJOKE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1322 JIDELOLA WARIS OLUMIDE   Education Library and Information Science Education
1323 ABDUSSAMAD HARUNA ABDULLAH'S    Education Library and Information Science Education
1324 EMMANUEL BAMIDELE OLUWADAYO   Education Library and Information Science Education
1325 ILESANMI IFEOLUWA JEREMIAH    Education Library and Information Science Education
1326 AUGUSTINE JOY AWULIKA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1327 ODUNAYO PRAISE OLUWAPELUMI   Education Library and Information Science Education
1328 ADERIYE ADEBOBOYE JOSHUA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1329 BOLARINWA TOLUWANIMI OMOTOLA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1330 AFOLABI DAMILOLA RUTH  Education Library and Information Science Education
1331 SHAIBU RAHANAT OYIZA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1332 SALAMI RUKAYAT ABOLAJI   Education Library and Information Science Education
1333 IDASI RUTH OLUWATOMISIN   Education Library and Information Science Education
1334 OKE OLUGBENGA STEPHEN   Education Library and Information Science Education
1335 ITANSANMI DIMEJI ISRAEL    Education Library and Information Science Education
1336 JAMES MICHAEL AYODEJI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1337 ODUBANJO OMOLARA MARGRET    Education Library and Information Science Education
1338 LAWAL OLAMILEKAN OLUWAFEMI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1339 SOYEMI OLAMIDE FELICIA  Education Library and Information Science Education
1340 OLAYEMI OLATUNJI JOHN    Education Library and Information Science Education
1341 SHOTAYO OLAMIDE YEMISI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1342 OLADIMEJI FOLASHADE CHRISTIANA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1343 OGUNSANYA OLAJUMOKE MARGRET    Education Library and Information Science Education
1344 OLUSOJI OLUWAFUNMILAYO BEATRIC    Education Library and Information Science Education
1345 RAJI VICTOR OLORUNYOMI  Education Library and Information Science Education
1346 OGUNKORODE MOTUNRAYO THERESA  Education Library and Information Science Education
1347 ADEBOLU AANUOLUWAPO OLUWAJUWON    Education Library and Information Science Education
1348 MOMODU ABIMBOLA CATHERINE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1349 OMOSILADE OLAMIDE CEHNAH    Education Library and Information Science Education
1350 DARAMOLA IKEOLUWA OLUWAPELUMI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1351 OSEI BENJAMIN KWABENA  Education Library and Information Science Education
1352 ABDUL AKEEM RODIYAH OMOTOYHOCE   Education Library and Information Science Education
1353 SODIYA OLUWAPELUMI IYANUOLUWA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1354 AKAMO SIMILOLUWA MERCY-GOLD    Education Library and Information Science Education
1355 OJO JOSHUA AYOMIDE    Education Library and Information Science Education
1356 JEGEDE JOSHUA OLA-OLUWA    Education Library and Information Science Education
1357 OBARO EMMANUEL ADEDAMOLA  Education Library and Information Science Education
1358 OGUNLEYE MOYOSORE NAOMI    Education Library and Information Science Education
1359 AZEEZ ELIJAH OLAWALE Education Library and Information Science Education
1360 ADEYEMI-ADEJOLU ADEFUNKE ADEDAMOLA Education Library and Information Science Education
1361 BABATOPE EBENEZER OLUWASEUN  Education Library and Information Science Education
1362 POPOOLA SERAH FUNMILAYO Education Library and Information Science Education
1363 OBASA OLUWATIMILEHIN GIDEON Education Library and Information Science Education
1364 OMISOGBON EUNICE YINKA Education Library and Information Science Education
1365 AYENI KEMI SARAH Education Library and Information Science Education
1366 AKANDE OLAITAN PELUMI Education Library and Information Science Education
1367 JEJELOLA REMILEKUN JULIET  Education Library and Information Science Education
1368 ABEGUNDE BLESSING ABIODUN  Education Science Education
1369 OLAWALE BILQEES ASAKE  Education Science Education
1370 ALABI OLUWAYEMISI ADEJOKE    Education Science Education
1371 OYEYEMI ABDULLAHI ABIDEMI   Education Science Education
1372 OLADOKUN ABDULHAFEEZ OPEYEMI    Education Science Education
1373 AKINYEMI MOSES AKINFEMI    Education Science Education
1374 KEHINDE ESTHER TAIWO    Education Science Education
1375 PAUL HOPE IFEOLUWA    Education Science Education
1376 EMMANUEL ISRAEL RECHARD  Education Science Education
1377 MOSHOOD ABISOLA IFEOLUWA    Education Science Education
1378 ADEMOLA JESUFEMI EUNICE Education Science Education
1379 OLADOKUN AMINAT OMOWONUOLA    Education Science Education
1380 ATOLAGBE PRECIOUS IFEOLUWA    Education Science Education
1381 ADENIJI AYOTUNDE GBENGA    Education Science Education
1382 YUSUF OLAWALE BUSOLA    Education Science Education
1383 OLOYEDE BLESSING ADEBUKOLA   Education Science Education
1384 FATUNWASE KEHINDE AYOADE    Education Science Education
1385 BADMOS ABDULRAHMON OLANREWAJU   Education Science Education
1386 OYELEKE ADEKUNLE LAWRENCE Education Science Education
1387 TOMORI GRACE  Education Science Education
1388 AYINOKO OJOCHIDE ELIZABETH Education Science Education
1389 ADEBISI SEGUN ISRAEL Education Science Education
1390 OGUNJOBI ALABA GBENGA Education Science Education
1391 BELLO MUJIDAT DAMILOLA  Education Science Education
1392 OLAYIWOLA OLUWABUNMI ADESOYE  Education Science Education
1393 OGUNWUSI CHRISTIANAH MODUPE  Education Science Education
1394 OLADUNJOYE ADEDAMOLA ABIMBOLA    Education Science Education
1395 OSADE OLADIPUPO JOSEPH    Education Science Education
1396 ALUKO FEMI OLAMILEKAN  Education Science Education
1397 AMIRA CECILIA OLUWATIMILEYIN    Education Science Education
1398 OLOWOOKERE TEMITOPE JANET    Education Science Education
1399 LAWAL SHAKIRAT    Education Science Education
1400 OYELAMI KEMI NAOMI   Education Science Education
1401 ADELOKIKI AYOMIDE MARY    Education Science Education
1402 CHRISTOPHER GODSGIFT ONYINYECHI   Education Science Education
1403 AKINTUNDE KAFILAT OLABISI  Education Science Education
1404 ADEKUNLE OPEYEMI MOTUNRAYO  Education Science Education
1405 OYEJIDE DEBORAH IYANUOLUWAPO    Education Science Education
1406 SHITTU HAMDALAT OLUWAKEMISOLA  Education Science Education
1407 AKINSOLA STEPHEN OLAKUNLE   Education Science Education
1408 BENSON TEMILOLA MAGARET    Education Science Education
1409 RAJI SUKURAT ANIKE  Education Science Education
1410 EMMANUEL KEHINDE REBECCA    Education Science Education
1411 OLAKUNLE JUSTINAH OLUWAFUNMILA    Education Science Education
1412 OLADEJI OKIKIJESU JOY    Education Science Education
1413 BABATUNDE OLUSOLA     Education Science Education
1414 BABATUNDE BLESSING OLUWATIMILE  Education Science Education
1415 BALOGUN TEMITAYO HAJARAT    Education Science Education
1416 IBITOYE PRECIOUS AYOMIDE    Education Science Education
1417 AJAYI DEBORAH TEMITAYO    Education Science Education
1418 OBATUYISE PRAISE BOLUWATIFE    Education Science Education
1419 BADAKI GLORY OLUWABUNMI    Education Science Education
1420 ADEFABI KAYODE MORAKINYO    Education Science Education
1421 GANIYU ABDULLAHI OYEBANJI  Education Science Education
1422 OLUWOLE IFEOLUWA ELIZABETH  Education Science Education
1423 OLADIMEJI OLADAYO AZEEZ  Education Science Education
1424 ONAYEMI AYOBAMI DAMILOLA  Education Science Education
1425 TOLANI YETUNDE REBECCA  Education Science Education
1426 ATUNRAMU OLUFUNMIKE CHRISTIANA    Education Science Education
1427 MUSTAPHA HABEEB     Education Science Education
1428 ADAMOLEKUN OLANIKE ANTHONIA    Education Science Education
1429 IBITOYE OMOLOLA GRACE  Education Science Education
1430 AKANDE AZEEZAT ANIKE  Education Science Education
1431 OLOKETUYI MEMUNAT TEMILOLA    Education Science Education
1432 ONIFADE OMOSHEWA HELEN    Education Science Education
1433 UCHECHUKWU KINGSLEY ONYEDIKACH    Education Science Education
1434 OMOBOLAJI AMINAT OPEYEMI   Education Science Education
1435 BABATUNDE MUTIYAT OLAITAN  Education Science Education
1436 LAWAL BOLUWATIFE ADEBOLA    Education Science Education
1437 NDIBE PATIENCE NWANNEKA   Education Science Education
1438 OLAREWAJU FUNBI MARCELINA    Education Science Education
1439 MOSHOOD SHERIFF OLADIMEJI  Education Science Education
1440 AWELEWA MODUPEOLUWA TIMILEYIN  Education Science Education
1441 ADELAJA OMOLADE KAMILU    Education Science Education
1442 AZEEZ IDIAT OLAJUMOKE    Education Science Education
1443 ADERINSOYE OLUWASEUN RACHAEL  Education Science Education
1444 OLADOKUN ZAINAB DAMOLA    Education Science Education
1445 ALIMI KAMILU A    Education Science Education
1446 AKINLOYE PEACE G    Education Science Education
1447 SUBERU FUNKE ABOSEDE   Education Science Education
1448 SULAIMON SUKURAT YETUNDE   Education Science Education
1449 FAJEBE FUNMILAYO GRACE  Education Science Education
1450 AMANA ENDURANCE  Education Science Education
1451 FAMIWOLE OLUWASEUN MOYOSOLA Education Science Education
1452 OLABINTAN DEBORAH BOLANLE Education Science Education
1453 ADEWUNMI OREOLUWA DORCAS    Education Science Education
1454 SAMUEL BLESSING ERINAYO    Education Science Education
1455 BAMIGBELE OPEYEMI DAVID  Education Science Education
1456 OGUNWALE AYOMIDE JEREMIAH  Education Science Education
1457 AKOSILE INIOLUWA SHALOM  Education Science Education
1458 RUFUS MARY OLUWASEYI    Education Science Education
1459 OKAFOR WINNER CHIOMA    Education Science Education
1460 FADERIN JOHN OLUWATOSIN    Education Science Education
1461 ADEKUNLE OMOBOLAJI TEMITOPE    Education Science Education
1462 OGUNLALA ORIYOMI RAFIU    Education Science Education
1463 GEORGE BUKOLA KOFOWOROLA    Education Science Education
1464 KOLAWOLE OLUWATOSIN ESTHER    Education Science Education
1465 OLASUNKANMI QUADRI OLAWALE  Education Science Education
1466 KOREDE TEMITAYO ELIZABETH    Education Science Education
1467 OLAJIDE FAITH KEMI    Education Science Education
1468 AJIDE TEMIDAYO BLESSING  Education Science Education
1469 AYOADE TAIWO OLUWADAMILOLA    Education Science Education
1470 ATANDA BILIQEES TEMITOPE    Education Science Education
1471 ADENIYI CHRISTIANAH IYANUOLUWU    Education Science Education
1472 BOLARINWA WURAOLA KIKELOMO    Education Science Education
1473 OBILEYE OLOLADE VICTORIA    Education Science Education
1474 ABDULAZEEZ ILHAM IRETIAYO    Education Science Education
1475 ABIODUN GRACE OLUWABUNMI    Education Science Education
1476 OLOWOOPEJO OLAMIDE TAIWO    Education Science Education
1477 DADA MARCELINA OPEYEMI    Education Science Education
1478 SOLE KEHINDE OYINKANSOLA    Education Science Education
1479 RASHEED OPEYEMI MARY    Education Science Education
1480 ADESEKO COMFORT GBEMISOLA Education Science Education
1481 BABAJAMU OLUWATOMI FAITH Education Science Education
1482 OMOTAYO TAYE VICTORIA  Education Science Education
1483 OWOSENI OLUWASEUN TAWAKALITU Education Science Education
1484 IROJUNAYE AYOMIDE OLUWAFEMI   Education Science Education
1485 OGUNJOBI ABIODUN EMMANUEL    Education Science Education
1486 BABALOLA AYODOTUN AYODEJI    Education Science Education
1487 AKANLE MICHAEL OLAWUMI    Education Science Education
1488 ABUBAKAR IRASHEH PAUL    Education Science Education
1489 MUHAMMED YAKUB ADEGBOYE  Education Science Education
1490 OLANREWAJU FATIMAH OMOLADE  Education Science Education
1491 TIJANI RIDWANULAH OLUWASEGUN    Education Science Education
1492 USMAN AFEEZ AJIBOLA    Education Science Education
1493 ADEGBOYEGA OLAWALE RUFUS    Education Science Education
1494 OKUNADE ABDULQUADRI BABATUNDE  Education Science Education
1495 OLOWOOKERE ABDULHAMEED SEGUN  Education Science Education
1496 ONI FREDRICK OLUWAFEMI  Education Science Education
1497 OGUNSEYE ISAAC OLABODE   Education Science Education
1498 OLUWUNMI IFEOLUWA MARY    Education Science Education
1499 OLAITAN COLLINS OLUWATAYO    Education Science Education
1500 OLUGBENGA JOSHUA OLUWABORI    Education Science Education
1501 GIWA JESSE ATIHIGBE    Education Science Education
1502 VICTOR OLAYINKA OLAWALE    Education Science Education
1503 OMOTOSO MUSEFIU OJO    Education Science Education
1504 ADEBOWALE OLADELE OLUWATOMISIN  Education Science Education
1505 AUDU QUADRI BABATUNDE    Education Science Education
1506 SHOLANKE MARY OLUWAFISAYOMI  Education Science Education
1507 RAHEEM KABIRU OLANIYI   Education Science Education
1508 OJO ABRAHAM AKINPELU  Education Science Education
1509 OLUSOLA AYOMIDE DESTINY    Education Science Education
1510 OMOTOYE OLUWOLE OLUWAGBEMI    Education Science Education
1511 ADEFILA EMMANUEL OPEOLUWA    Education Science Education
1512 OYEBAMIJI ELIZABETH BAMISE Education Science Education
1513 OGWUCHE IDOKO CLEMENT Education Science Education
1514 KAREEM GANIYU OLATUNJI  Education Science Education
1515 ADEOSUN GRACE YETUNDE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1516 ONI TEMITOPE SAMUEL    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1517 SALAMI MARVELLOUS GBOLAHAN    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1518 ADEKUNLE OLADELE     Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1519 AKANDE HENRY OLUWAPELUMI    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1520 ABAYOMI DAMILARE JOSEPH    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1521 AFOLABI OBADIAH BAMIDELE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1522 ADEKOLA OLUWAKEMISOLA TEMILOLU    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1523 KOLAWOLE OLUWADOLAPO OLUWAFEMI    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1524 AYELABOLA VICTOR OLATAYO    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1525 AWESU AFEEZ BABATUNDE  Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1526 BOLARINWA OYINLOLUWA ENOCH    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1527 OGUNLADE PAUL AYOMIDE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1528 OLUDOTUN TAIWO MICHEAL    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1529 KAYODE OLUWASIJIBOMI HENRY    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1530 AYINUOLA GLORY OLAWALE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1531 GABRIEL OLAKUNLE MICHAEL    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1532 OMOLAOYE OLUWATOBILOBA AYOMIDE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1533 OLAYEMI TEGA OLUGBON    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1534 OLUWAJUWON JOSHUA OLAMIDE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1535 ADEYEMI OLANIYI JAMES    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1536 ADELEKE DAMILOLA ESTHER    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1537 FOLORUNSO WOLE TEMITOPE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1538 OSUOLALE JOEL ABIODUN    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1539 ADEDEJI BARAKAT OLUWATOSIN    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1540 OJO EMMANUEL GBOLAHAN   Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1541 SIYANBOLA TAOFIKAT ENIOLA    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1542 AJANI IBRAHIM KAYODE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1543 MUFTAU SAHEED OLAMILEKAN    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1544 OLUWAFEMI DAMILARE DAVID    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1545 SALAHUDEEN ABUBAKAR     Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1546 GANIYU HASSAN TAIWO    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1547 YUSUF AADEWALE MOSES  Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1548 ELEMO TEMIDAYO DAMILARE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1549 ALABI TIMILEHIN OLAYINKA  Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1550 BABATOPE JOSHUA AYOMIDE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1551 AROWOLO MICHAEL OLUWAFERANMI    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1552 ONIPEDE WILLIAMS OLALEKAN    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1553 OLORUNSOMO DANIEL ADESINA    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1554 ADESIYAN OMOTOSHO EMMANUEL    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1555 OLA-RICHIE OLUWAFEMI ROBERT  Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1556 ORITI OMOWUMI FELIX    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1557 OWOLABI TAIYE PETEROCK    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1558 OYEWOLE MAYOWA LAURENCE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1559 RAJI TAIWO AISHAT    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1560 AYODELE RASAQ TAOFEEK    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1561 AGUNBIADE TEMITAYO ADEDAMOLA    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1562 NWACHUKWU MICHAEL CHIMA    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1563 ALADESANMI PETER GODWIN    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1564 NDUKA BLESSING UZODIMA    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1565 RASAKI ABASS OLUWASINA    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1566 JOSIAH TUNDE OLAYIWOLA    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1567 OGUNDARE AKINDEJI GIDEON  Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1568 ADEWUMI SAMUEL AKINTUNDE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1569 YUSUF TAIWO   Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1570 SANYAOLU AZEEZ BABATUNDE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1571 JONES WISDOM TOM    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1572 GIWA MONDAY   Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1573 ONIGBOGI JOHNSON   Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1574 OJO AMBROSE AYOMIDE    Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1575 DUROJAYE SAMSON DARE Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1576 EBONG MOSES TITUS Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1577 ENIOLA JOSEPH OLUGBENGA Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1578 AFOLABI ADEMOLA JOHN  Engineering Agricultural and Bio-Resources
1579 OPARA ESTHER MELODY    Engineering Civil Engineering
1580 FAMUYIBO AYOMIDE SOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1581 OLADAPO KOLADE TOBILOBA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1582 TEMIOSEGBE TOLU     Engineering Civil Engineering
1583 AKINTADE SAMUEL AYODELE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1584 AYODELE OLATUBOSUN MOSES    Engineering Civil Engineering
1585 OJUDOH GREGORY OLADIPUPO    Engineering Civil Engineering
1586 ATERE SUNDAY GBENGA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1587 JEGEDE OLAOLUWA SAMUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1588 ODEYEMI DAMILOLA PAUL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1589 OYEBADE PELUMI SAMUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1590 ADEOLA SAMUEL OYINDAMOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1591 AROMINIYI OLAMIDE T.    Engineering Civil Engineering
1592 ALALADE ADEBAYO AYOMIDE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1593 ANIFOWOSE OLAYINKA SAMUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1594 AKINYELE TEMITOPE AKINWANDE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1595 HANSEZA WILFRED OLADUWEN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1596 AWOKOYA JEPHTHAH MOSINMILOLUWA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1597 ADETUNJI ADEMOLA ISAIAH    Engineering Civil Engineering
1598 OSINUBI JOSEPH OLUWADAMILARE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1599 OKEDELE MUBARAQ ALANI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1600 AKINTAYO MUBARAQ OLADAYO    Engineering Civil Engineering
1601 AJAYI HALLELUYAH ODUNAYO    Engineering Civil Engineering
1602 BAKARE KEHINDE HAMMEEDAT    Engineering Civil Engineering
1603 OGUNSOLA PELUMI EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1604 ADEBAYO OLABIYI JUBRIL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1605 AJIJOLA MUHAMMED ENIOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1606 ANIYI KEMISOLA GRACE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1607 ADELOWO OLUSEGUN DAVID    Engineering Civil Engineering
1608 AKINTOLA IDRIS OYINDAMOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1609 TIFASE OLUWABUNMI MATTHEW    Engineering Civil Engineering
1610 OLAIFE DAVID OLANIYI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1611 AJEWOLE OLUWAYEMI ALBERT    Engineering Civil Engineering
1612 OLAGUNDOYE OMOKOREDE FRANCIS    Engineering Civil Engineering
1613 OBADEJI EMMANUEL MAYOWA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1614 ADEBAJO AYODELE EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1615 OLUWAFUNMI CLINTON AYODEJI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1616 SALAMI MOSES AYOMIDE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1617 AJEWOLE DANIEL AYOBAMI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1618 TIAMIYU TAOFEEK AKORIOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1619 MATTHEW ISAAC OFUJE Engineering Civil Engineering
1620 ARUNA OLUWASEUN JOSEPH    Engineering Civil Engineering
1621 BADMUS SODIQ TEMILOLUWA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1622 ILORI ISRAEL OLUWAPELUMI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1623 AKANNI IBRAHIM OMOTAYO    Engineering Civil Engineering
1624 OWOLABI WASIU ADEDAYO    Engineering Civil Engineering
1625 YUSUF JUBRIL ADEDOYIN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1626 AKANNI JOHNSON AYOOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1627 ADELUKA HENRY ADEMOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1628 MORAKINYO ISAAC AKINSOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1629 ADEFARE EMMANUEL OLUWAKAYODE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1630 OGBARA HABEEB MOROUNFOLUWA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1631 AJIBOYE IBRAHIM OLAWALE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1632 OLAJOBI DOLAPO OLALEKAN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1633 AMODU VICTOR OLUWANIFEMI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1634 AKINBOLA TIMILEHIN STEPHEN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1635 ADETIMEHIN ADEDIRAN MOSES  Engineering Civil Engineering
1636 ELUBANJO ODUNAYO BOLUWATIFE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1637 OLUREMI OLAREWAJU SAMUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1638 OLAOYE TIMILEHIN EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1639 AKPAKA CHARLES CHETACHI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1640 ONILE PETER ADEDAYO    Engineering Civil Engineering
1641 AFOLABI AZEEZ TEMIDAYO    Engineering Civil Engineering
1642 ADEGBITE VINCENT OLAOLUWA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1643 OJO PROMISE OLUWATIMILEYIN   Engineering Civil Engineering
1644 FALOYE MAYOWA EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1645 JAYEOBA PELUMI EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1646 AJIMOKO SAMSON OLUWASEUN Engineering Civil Engineering
1647 ISIAKA MUJEEB ABIODUN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1648 OLAYODE AYODEJI OLUWADAMILOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1649 ADENIJI VICTOR GOODNESS    Engineering Civil Engineering
1650 ADEYERI SAMSON OLUWATOBILOBA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1651 JAMES JOSEPH ADEOLU    Engineering Civil Engineering
1652 OWOEYE OLUWATIMILEHIN MICHAEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1653 OGUNMOLA BARNABAS INIOLUWA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1654 OLANREWAJU MICHAEL     Engineering Civil Engineering
1655 AROMOLARAN ADEDOYIN SAMUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1656 FAMODIMU ADEDAYO MICHAEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1657 ADEWALE ISAAC OLUWASEYI  Engineering Civil Engineering
1658 OGUNKILE OLUWASAYO J    Engineering Civil Engineering
1659 ISRAEL-HARUNA LILY OMITEOJO Engineering Civil Engineering
1660 OBE OLASUNKANMI MOSES    Engineering Civil Engineering
1661 OJO OLAOLUWA OMOWUMI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1662 DARAMOLA OLATUNJI TOMIWA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1663 AJEWOLE OLUWATOBI SAMUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1664 ADEBIYI SEGUN PAUL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1665 ADETORO AANUOLUWAPO AJOKE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1666 ICHUKWU ABEL ONOJA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1667 BANWO AYOMIDE MICHEAL   Engineering Civil Engineering
1668 MUFTAUDEEN MUFTAUDEEN OLADIPUP    Engineering Civil Engineering
1669 AROWOJOBE DEJI KAYODE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1670 FAKOREDE OMOSALEWA PAULINE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1671 AKINYEMI OLUWATOBILOBA EZEKIEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1672 MAKINDE OLUWADAMILARE SAMUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1673 ONI OLANREWAJU EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1674 OLANIRAN RACHEAL BUSOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1675 BABATUNDE OYINDAMOLA JANET    Engineering Civil Engineering
1676 OJO OLUWATOBI OLAYINKA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1677 OGUNNIYI ABIODUN EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1678 SANNI ABDULHAFEEZ OLALEKAN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1679 OSENI HAMMED OLAMILEKAN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1680 OKE TOPE OLAWALE   Engineering Civil Engineering
1681 ELUYODE DAVID OLUWABORI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1682 YINUSA HAMZAT ADEDASOLA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1683 AJIBARE BABATUNDE OLAITAN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1684 OMOLERE TEMITAYO OLAWALE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1685 OGIJO IFEOLUWANI GABRIEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1686 OPADAYO ADEDAMOLA JOSHUA    Engineering Civil Engineering
1687 AYEOBA SAMUEL ADEWALE    Engineering Civil Engineering
1688 KOLAWOLE TIMILEHIN JOSHUA   Engineering Civil Engineering
1689 ALADESIUN FEMI EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1690 AWE HENRY OLADAPO    Engineering Civil Engineering
1691 AJAYI OWOLABI OLUWATOSIN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1692 AGBELESOLA DAVID OLASUNKANMI Engineering Civil Engineering
1693 YUSUF MUSA ISHOLA  Engineering Civil Engineering
1694 FASUYI SAMSON ADEMIPOSI    Engineering Civil Engineering
1695 FASHANU ABIODUN EMMANUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1696 OLOYEDE PETER OLALEKAN    Engineering Civil Engineering
1697 OMONIYI MARVELOUS AYODEJI   Engineering Civil Engineering
1698 AWE OPEYEMI SAMUEL    Engineering Civil Engineering
1699 OBAYANJU AKINWUMI MATTHEW    Engineering Civil Engineering
1700 ADENIPE KOLAWOLE TOPE Engineering Civil Engineering
1701 AYODELE SIKIRU  Engineering Civil Engineering
1702 GIWA TAIWO MUTIU Engineering Civil Engineering
1703 APATA DANIEL OLUWASEGUN Engineering Civil Engineering
1704 KALEJAIYE OLAYEMI IBUKUN Engineering Civil Engineering
1705 AWE OPEYEMI SAMUEL Engineering Civil Engineering
1706 STEPHEN JOSEPH BABALOLA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1707 OLUGBADE TOMISIN MARVELOUS    Engineering Computer Engineering
1708 OYEWOLE AANUOLUWAPO OLUWAMAYOW    Engineering Computer Engineering
1709 OLUWADARA OLAMIDE JOSHUA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1710 OLUWADARE KOLADE EBENEZER    Engineering Computer Engineering
1711 OBASI CHIAZOKA STEVE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1712 AROMOLARAN PAUL OLUWATIMILEYIN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1713 OLOWO TEMILOLUWA GOODNESS    Engineering Computer Engineering
1714 OGUNBUYIDE AYOMIDE GBENGA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1715 AKINTOMIDE OLAYINKA EMMANUEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1716 AWOLALU TOLUWALOPEMI ANDREW    Engineering Computer Engineering
1717 ADELEKE ESTHER OLUWATOYOSI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1718 ODEYEMI PRAISE BOLUWATIFE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1719 OSIYEMI IBRAHIM ADENIJI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1720 OKE OLUWAKAYODE SAMUEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1721 ALABI OLUWASHINA MARCY    Engineering Computer Engineering
1722 AYOOLA JOSHUA ITUNUOLUWA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1723 IYIOLA FUNKE OMOBOLARINWA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1724 ADENIYI EMMANUEL AYO    Engineering Computer Engineering
1725 KAREEM KAZEEM AKANBI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1726 THEOPHILUS JUSTICE     Engineering Computer Engineering
1727 SOJIRIN OMOTOMIWA SAMSON    Engineering Computer Engineering
1728 LEBILE OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1729 BENEDICT CHIBUIKE TIMOTHY    Engineering Computer Engineering
1730 KUFORIJI FAVOUR OLADIMEJI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1731 SOREMEKUN UMAR FARUQ    Engineering Computer Engineering
1732 OJO FAVOUR OLUWATOBA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1733 OLUBI SAMUEL ADEBOBOYE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1734 AJAYI TEMITOPE OLAYINKA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1735 BALOGUN BAYONLE EMMANUEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1736 OGUNLEYE BABATUNDE ADESHOLA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1737 BANKOLE AYOBAMI OLAMIDE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1738 AKINOLA DANIEL OLUWAPELUMI  Engineering Computer Engineering
1739 DOPSAL GODFREY     Engineering Computer Engineering
1740 EKUNDAYO EMMANUEL IFEDOLAPO    Engineering Computer Engineering
1741 ADELAJA VICTOR STEPHEN Engineering Computer Engineering
1742 ADEKOYA MICHAEL ADESEGUN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1743 OPIA MICHAEL ONYECHUKWUKA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1744 AYOMIDE SAMSON ABIODUN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1745 FASHOMI EMMANUEL OLATUNJI Engineering Computer Engineering
1746 OLAWEPO DAVID ABIMIFOLUWA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1747 ADESINA DANIEL OLUWAGBEMI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1748 FASINU TEMIDAYO LUCKY    Engineering Computer Engineering
1749 OGUNTUASE OLUWASEGUN OLAMILEKA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1750 ADEBAYO DAVID FAITH    Engineering Computer Engineering
1751 ADEYO SILAS OLORUNFEMI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1752 OLOWONYO AANUOLUWAPO ELIJAH  Engineering Computer Engineering
1753 AJAYI OLUWASEGUN OLUWALEKE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1754 OBAGADE ADERINOLA SAMSON    Engineering Computer Engineering
1755 AKINSUYI AYOMIDE IYANUOLUWA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1756 ADELOWO TOBILOBA OLALEKAN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1757 ADETITUN VICTOR     Engineering Computer Engineering
1758 ABIDOYE JOHN OLUWATOBI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1759 ALABI ISAAC OPEYEMI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1760 MORAKINYO OLAMIDE JULIANAH Engineering Computer Engineering
1761 ADEPOJU IBRAHIM DAVID    Engineering Computer Engineering
1762 OYEBAMIJI VICTOR JOHN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1763 ADEBELLO SAMUEL ADEDEJI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1764 OLAGUNJU ADEYINKA IFEOLUWA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1765 ADEBISI KAYODE ELIJAH    Engineering Computer Engineering
1766 AJAYI JOHN AYOMIPOSI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1767 OLANIYAN OLUWATOSIN JOEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1768 AWOYEMI TAIWO AKINOLA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1769 AROMOLARAN ENIOLA SAMUEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1770 AREGBESOLA SAMUEL OLAOLUWA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1771 AKANMU EPHRAIM OLUWAKOREDE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1772 AJIBADE AYOMIDE     Engineering Computer Engineering
1773 ODUNSI ADEYEMI TEMILOLUWA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1774 SALAMI ABIODUN ISMAILA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1775 OLOKODE MACDONALD OLADIMEJI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1776 OBAFEMI EMMANUEL     Engineering Computer Engineering
1777 IBILEYE INIOLUWA SAMUEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1778 AROGE MOSES EMMANUEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1779 OMOTAYO GBOYEGA STEPHEN  Engineering Computer Engineering
1780 ALO JEREMIAH OLUWAGBENGA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1781 ODELEYE AYODELE DIVINEWILL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1782 AYORINDE PRECIOUS MICHAEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1783 OYENIRAN EMMANUEL AYOBAMI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1784 OMOBOYE FLOURISH AANUOLUWAPO    Engineering Computer Engineering
1785 AYENI STANLEY JOSHUA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1786 ABIODUN JOSHUA OLANREWAJU    Engineering Computer Engineering
1787 OKUNA JEFFERY OMOGHENE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1788 OLOWOJOLA EBENEZER AYOBAMIGBE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1789 ALABI AYOTUNDE JOSHUA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1790 OLABAMIJI TEMILOLUWA SAMUEL    Engineering Computer Engineering
1791 ODULATE OPEMIPO DOLAPO    Engineering Computer Engineering
1792 JOHNSON BOLAJI VICTOR    Engineering Computer Engineering
1793 MEBINUAYE OLAMIDE VICTOR    Engineering Computer Engineering
1794 ONI IBUKUN VICTOR  Engineering Computer Engineering
1795 JESUBIYI MICHAEL AYOBAMI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1796 ODEBIYI IBUKUNOLUWA OPEYEMI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1797 ADESINA MAYOWA DAVID  Engineering Computer Engineering
1798 OKEKE FAVOUR MERCY    Engineering Computer Engineering
1799 ADEGOKE ADESEWA VICTORIA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1800 AMUZAT BREAKTHROUGH JOHN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1801 AKINADE JESUFERANMI OLUWATOBA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1802 OYEDOKUN AMOS SETEMI    Engineering Computer Engineering
1803 JOHNSON ADEKUNLE JOSHUA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1804 MEBAWONDU GBENGA ELIJAH    Engineering Computer Engineering
1805 ADEPARUSI OLUWATIMILEHIN MOSES    Engineering Computer Engineering
1806 RAJI OLAMILEKAN IBRAHIM    Engineering Computer Engineering
1807 ANI BRIGHT OLUWASEUN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1808 OSO AYOMIDE VICTOR    Engineering Computer Engineering
1809 ADEOYE TOPE JOSEPH    Engineering Computer Engineering
1810 ABOLO EUGENE IRORO    Engineering Computer Engineering
1811 ALUKO JOSEPHINE JOYCE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1812 OLANIYI OLUWAPELUMI OLAOSEBIKA  Engineering Computer Engineering
1813 BAIKIE OLUWADUNSIN DAMILOLA    Engineering Computer Engineering
1814 OLABODE ABDULRAHMON OLAWALE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1815 OGUNDELE ALIU ABIODUN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1816 OJELABI OLUWAPELUMI MATTHEW    Engineering Computer Engineering
1817 EMIOLA OMOTOLANI BLESSING    Engineering Computer Engineering
1818 SULAIMAN NASIF GBOLAHAN    Engineering Computer Engineering
1819 ABDULWAHEED QAZEEM KEHINDE    Engineering Computer Engineering
1820 OYEGOKE MUBARAK ADEBAYO    Engineering Computer Engineering
1821 NDUKWE VALENTINE KELECHI  Engineering Computer Engineering
1822 OSO AKINYEMI SEUN Engineering Computer Engineering
1823 DADA KEHINDE SUNDAY Engineering Computer Engineering
1824 ANIMASAUN AYODELE ABIDEMI Engineering Computer Engineering
1825 ABDUSALAM SAHEED OLAMIDE  Engineering Computer Engineering
1826 JULIUS OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL Engineering Computer Engineering
1827 FAFOWORA AYODEJI OBAFEMI Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1828 SUNBARE-FUNTO OLUTIMILEHIN FLOURISH Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1829 ABDULKAREEM ABDULAZEEZ PELUMI  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1830 OGAR STEPHEN EKANEZE   Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1831 JENYO EMMANUEL IBUKUNOLUWA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1832 OJIEZEE OLUWASEYI SAMUEL    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1833 OWOLABI OLADAPO OLUWASEUN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1834 ILESANMI-OJO TEMITOPE DAMILOLA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1835 BAKARE GAFAR BUSAYO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1836 OYENIRAN VICTOR IFEDAYO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1837 BODUNWA DANIEL TEMITOPE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1838 OGUNLANA OLABISI BOLUWAJI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1839 AJIBUA JOSHUA TAIWO  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1840 ISINKAYE JOSHUA OLUWATOYIN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1841 JONAH AYOMIDE CHIDERA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1842 ATURAMU DANIEL KAYODE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1843 OLALEKAN JOHN OLANREWAJU    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1844 ADU TOLULOPE MERIT    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1845 OGUNGBENLE OLAMILEKAN S    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1846 FAKIYA WURAOLA ODUNAYO  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1847 BABALOLA MOSES OLAIYA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1848 FATOBA VICTOR TEMIDAYO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1849 BABAJIDE DAMILOLA     Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1850 OLOWO WISDOM FOLORUNSHO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1851 AKINLEYE ABDUL - AZEEZ OLORUNT  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1852 AJIDE EMMANUEL MOBOLUWAJI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1853 AWOSANMI JOHNSON SIMILOLUWA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1854 ABOLUSORO ANYHONY OLUWASANJO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1855 ADENIJI IBRAHIM ADEWALE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1856 OKANLAWON ABDULGANIYY BOLAJI  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1857 JOSEPH MOSES TOBI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1858 ADEYEMI SHERIFFDEEN OLAWALE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1859 OMOLODUN AYOMIDE ANTHONY    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1860 AJAYI OLUWANIFESIMI STEPHEN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1861 SADARE IYANUOLUWA OLAIDE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1862 OWOYEYE DANIEL OLUWATOSIN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1863 OYELADE ABDULSALAM OYEWUMI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1864 FANILOLA DAMILOLA AYOMIDE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1865 DANIEL MATTHEW EBUKA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1866 OLADUNNI OLADAPO JOSHUA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1867 TEWOBOLA GABRIEL FUNSHO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1868 ALE OLUWAFEMI SOLOMON    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1869 OGUNLEYE TOLUWALASE EMMANUEL    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1870 OGBERA PETER BANKOLE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1871 POSU SEGUN VICTOR    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1872 OLOWOOKERE OLANIYI HEZEKIAH    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1873 FALOLA OLUWALAYOMI EMMANUEL Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1874 SANUSI ALLY OLAJIDE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1875 AWOSANYA EMMANUEL KOLADE Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1876 BEWAJI AYOTUNDE TIMILEHIN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1877 ADEGOJU TOLULOPE ADEMOLA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1878 AKINOLA GABRIEL ADETOKUNBO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1879 ABOLARIN CLEMENT ABIDEMI  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1880 YUSUF ABDULLAHI OLUWATIMILEHIN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1881 OLADEJI TOLUWANIMI GOODNESS    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1882 AYANDOLA SAMUEL OLAMIDE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1883 ADELEKE WASIU ADEMOLA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1884 AYORINDE OMOLOLA OYEBIMPE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1885 OYEWUMI JOSHUA FERANMI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1886 ASAFA DAMILOLA ZAINAB    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1887 OLADIPO OLAMIDE GOODNESS    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1888 AKINBO AYOMIDE ABIGAIL    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1889 DAVID KINGSLEY   Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1890 FAFURE SAMUEL     Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1891 ABIODUN DAVID ABIDEMI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1892 ALESHINLOYE SAMUEL A.    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1893 BABALOLA OLUWAPELUMI SEGUN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1894 AYENI PETER OLUWAYANMIFE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1895 OLATUNDE ADEDAYO EMMANUEL  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1896 TAIWO GABRIEL OLUSEGUN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1897 AKINTADE BRIGHT OLUWATOSIN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1898 ADELAKUN ABDULQUADIR ADEBAYO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1899 ADEOSUN TEMILOLUWA AYOBAMI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1900 OLANIPEKUN ABIMBOLA TOLULOPE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1901 FASHAKIN MAYOWA SAMUEL    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1902 MUHAMMAD JAMIU IDRIS    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1903 ADELEKE ADEWALE MOSES    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1904 GANIYU ISMAIL ADEBOLA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1905 ASIEGBU MADUABUCHI CHIDIEBERE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1906 ADEWALE BOLUWATIFE LATEEF    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1907 AYINDE TOLULOPE DANIEL    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1908 ONI OYINDAMOLA MARY    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1909 AJISOODUN AKOLADE SAMUEL    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1910 IJIYEMI GIDEON OLUWATOBI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1911 ALABI MICHAEL ADEBAYO  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1912 ADEYEMI AYOMIDE SAMUEL    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1913 IBEJIUBA CHINEDEREM OGECHI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1914 MAKANJUOLA IFEOLUWAPO GABRIEL    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1915 DADA OLUMIDE OLUWASEUN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1916 ODELEKE SAMUEL SUNDAY    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1917 AJIBOYE ABDULGAFAR ADENIYI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1918 KOMOLAFE OLUWAGBOTEMI SOLOMON    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1919 THOMAS DAUDA YARU    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1920 DADA IFEOLUWA IFEDAPO    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1921 SULE LUKMAN ADEIZA    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1922 OSOFOWOWE FOLAHANMI TOMIWA  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1923 ADEMUYIWA CEPHAS TIMILEYIN   Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1924 FAMOLUWA DAVID AYODEJI    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1925 KILANI MUSTAPHA AKOLADE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1926 AKINLAJA BOLARINWA RAYMOND    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1927 OLASUPO ABIDEMI OLALEKAN    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1928 AYOOLA OMOLOLU PAUL   Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1929 JAFARU BABASALE OBUJE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1930 ISOLA OLUSEGUN AYODELE    Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1931 ADEDOYIN YUSUF ADEWALE Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1932 AKIN-OJO AKINTOMIWA ARIYO Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1933 OTUNNI SARAH MOSUNMOLA Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1934 IMASUEN KINGSLEY IGUNMA Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1935 ADEBAYO TIMOTHY TEMITOPE Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1936 BADENIYI FRANCIS MAYOWA Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1937 ODEFEMI BABATUNDE EMMANUEL Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1938 YUSUF LATEEF ADEKUNLE Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1939 AZEEZ FATIU  Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1940 IDOWU VICTOR OYENIYI Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1941 WHESIN JOSHUA OLUTOSIN Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1942 BLESSED BARNABAS ISAAC Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1943 IBRAHIM AMINU ONISIMI Engineering Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1944 UWAGBAE DANIEL OLUMESI    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1945 SUNDAY- AKINTUNDE JOHN OLUWAFE   Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1946 ADUBIARO SODRUDEEN TEMITOPE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1947 BELLO HAMMED TUNDE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1948 NWAFOR NNANNA JAMES    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1949 KOLAWOLE EMMANUEL INIOLUWA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1950 WUSU DIVINE ITUNU    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1951 TORUYAI MIRA SAMUEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1952 ADEBAYO OMOTOLA TEMITOPE   Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1953 ADEWILLIAMS ALBERT IFEOLUWA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1954 OGUNWALE LEKAN AYOMIDE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1955 EZEJI MICHAEL IFEANYI    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1956 ADEKITAN OLUWASEYI DAVID    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1957 OKPANACHI DANIEL OJONUGWA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1958 USIDEME WILLIAMS OHIOMOBA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1959 OWOLABI OLATUNBOSUN MATTHEW    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1960 OYERO ABRAHAM OLUWATIMILEHIN   Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1961 IWUOHA ENYINNAYA EMMANUEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1962 SALAUDEEN TESLIM ADEMOLA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1963 OLAOYE TIMILEYIN KOLAWOLE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1964 ARANLOYE SAMUEL ADEDAMOLA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1965 FADIPE FOLAJIMI EMMANUEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1966 MORAWO JOHN OLAYIWOLA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1967 OLAREWAJU DOLAPO ISAAC    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1968 ONIKOSI OLUWASEGUN OMOTOLANI   Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1969 OLAJIDE ABDULLATEEF AKOLAWOLE Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1970 OMORINBOLA SOLOMON ADEOYE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1971 JOSEPH GIDEON TOBI    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1972 FATUNASE OLAMIDE BOLU    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1973 AMINU JOHN KAYODE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1974 OYENIYI AYANFEOLUWA INIOLUWA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1975 ADETIBA OLALEKAN LANRE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1976 DARAMOLA AFEEZ AYODEJI    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1977 SOLOMON JOSEPH JIMOH    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1978 FAMUYIWA BOLUWATIFE ABIOLA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1979 ODERONKE ADEDAYO SIMON    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1980 OGEDENGBE AYOTOMIWA OLAJIDE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1981 NWAIBE OBINNA JUNIOR    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1982 OLUWALANA JUWON ELIJAH    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1983 CHUNKWUKA LAWRENCE MONDAY    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1984 OLA DOTUN KINGSLEY    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1985 ADEREMI OPEYEMI JOHN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1986 JOSHUA TEMIDAYO AYOMIDIMEJI  Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1987 AGODI CROWN EBUKA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1988 OGUNDEJI VICTOR OLAMILEKAN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1989 OLOWOLAYEMO EBENEZER OLUWAGBOG    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1990 ASAFA MUMINI IDOWU    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1991 RAHEEM AFEEZ OLUWASEGUN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1992 KAZEEM KOREDE OLANREWAJU    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1993 ALAKEJI JOHN OLUWASOLA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1994 MUSTAPHA TOLULOPE IDRISS    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1995 HAASTRUP KEHINDE ALEXANDER    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1996 AKINDELE OLAWALE FELIX    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1997 TAIWO TEMITOPE OLUWATOBILOBA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1998 AJISAFE KOLADE MICHAEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
1999 ONAOLAPO OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2000 OKEOGHENEKEVWE JEFFREY EJIRO    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2001 AJIBOLA OLAMILEKAN OLUWATIMILE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2002 AYODELE AYODEJI ISAIAH    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2003 AJIBOYE SAMUEL OLUWASEUN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2004 JIMOH TAIWO PAUL  Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2005 OLADEJO SOLOMON N    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2006 IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA ENIOLA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2007 IDERA FUAD OLAMILEKAN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2008 DARAMOLA VICTOR ADEYEMI    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2009 ADESANYA RASHEED ABIODUN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2010 ADEGBOYEGA DAVID TEMIDARA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2011 MARK FAITH OLUWASEUN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2012 TAIWO SAMUEL AYODELE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2013 ADIGUN IBRAHIM OLATUBOSUN  Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2014 ADETIBA ANJOLAOLUWA SAMUEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2015 ODEBUNMI TOBI SAMUEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2016 MUSA OLUWATOBILOBA EMMANUEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2017 ABUBAKAR ABDURRAHEEM Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2018 DADA DANIEL OLUWASANMI    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2019 USEN MIRACLE HAPPINESS    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2020 JIMOH RIDWAN AYOMIDE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2021 FOLUSHO JOHN TOLULOPE    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2022 AINA KOLADE AREMU    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2023 OGUNLADE JOSHUA MAYOWA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2024 KUFORIJI AZEEZ OLALEKAN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2025 QUADRI DIMEJI RILIWAN    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2026 EMECHETE JOHN IKECHUKWU    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2027 NYADJOR JOSHUA FAVOUR    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2028 LAWAL FARUK BIDEMI Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2029 ORESANYA AYOOLA GABRIEL    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2030 AROWOMOLE OLUWAROTIMI EMEKA    Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2031 OMOFOYE ABIOLA MICHEAL Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2032 ADENIYI ISHOLA ABASS Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2033 UMARU VICTOR SEGUN Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2034 SUNDAY ADEKUNLE IBRAHIM Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2035 OLIBALE TOLULOPE MONDAY Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2036 ALAGBE EMMANUEL FOLUWASO Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2037 ELUSOGBON AYODELE ADEBAYO Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2038 DADA ESTHER O. Engineering Mechanical Engineering
2039 EGBA PROVIDENCE ZIMAKO Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2040 GEORGE OLUWATOSIN STEVEN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2041 ADENIYI AYOMIDE EMMANUEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2042 AKOMOLAFE NATHANIEL IYANUOLUWA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2043 OJO OLAWUNMI ADETOUN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2044 ATOBATELE ISAAC TIMILEYIN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2045 OYE OLUWASEUN KELVIN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2046 PETINRIN OLUWOLE TOLUWANI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2047 ADEGBITE WALIU OWOLABI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2048 AKINYELE OLUWASEYI PAUL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2049 OGUNDIGBA HAMZAT BABAJIDE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2050 OWOLABI ADEKUNLE OKIKIOLUWA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2051 PELEOWO QUDUS OLAMILEKAN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2052 OHIANI-GREG CYRIL OMEIZA   Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2053 OLASUPO ABDULMALIK OLAKUNLE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2054 MUSTAPHA FAVOUR TOLULOPE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2055 OYEBANJI VICTOR OLUWAFERANMI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2056 OGIELEGUEA HILLARY IKPONMWOSA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2057 AKINYEMI BOLUWATIFE OLAWALE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2058 IBRAHEEM ABDULLATEEF DAYO    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2059 AJAYI EZEKIEL OLAMIJU    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2060 ADEYEMI FAREED OLAMILEKAN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2061 OJUOLAPE AFOLUWA AJIBOLA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2062 AGBOOLA SAMUEL OLUWASEUN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2063 OYETADE EMMANUEL AKINYEMI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2064 AJOSE SOLOMON SUNDAY KAYODE   Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2065 AKURAKU KOFOWOROLA ELIZABETH    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2066 EMEZIEKE JEDIDIAH EMEKA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2067 NWAOKOBIA VICTOR IFECHUKWUDE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2068 BAMIDELE SOLOMON OLAYINKA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2069 IDOWU OLUWATIMILEYIN JOSHUA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2070 AJIBOYE TOLUWANIMI ELIJAH    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2071 ADEBAYO AFEEZ OLUWAGBENGA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2072 FELE OLUWAPELUMI EMMANUEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2073 ARILEWOLA OLABANJI ENIOLA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2074 QUADRI YUSRO BOLUWATIFE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2075 ABRAHAM IYANUOLUWA OLUWATISEGU    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2076 FAYEMI IDOWU OLUWATOSIN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2077 OGUNWEHIN TIMILEHIN DAMILARE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2078 BANKOLE-AJAYI ONAOPEMIPO HENRY    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2079 AKINTAJU OMOWALE ALEXANDER    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2080 FAYOSE ISRAEL IFEDAYO    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2081 ALAYANDE OLAOLUWA GIDEON    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2082 OLORUNDARE INIOLUWA SALEM    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2083 ALAGBE OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2084 ABIOYE AWWAL ADENIYI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2085 OLOWOOKERE OBAFEMI OPEYEMI   Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2086 BELLO ISREAL FAVOUR    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2087 ADELEKE EMMANUEL ANUOLUWAPO    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2088 KAYODE FAITH TOLULOPE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2089 BOLARINWA SAMUEL KAYODE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2090 AKINTORINWA TOLUWALOPE JOHN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2091 ADEDAYO EMMANUEL OLUWASEUN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2092 ALABI EMMANUEL OLADIMEJI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2093 OLUKOYA OLUWASEUN LANRE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2094 AKINFESOYE OLUWASEUN ISRAEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2095 AGHULOR PRECIOUS ONYEKACHUKWU    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2096 ABADA EGHE-OSA     Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2097 ALABADAN OLUWAYIMIKA PRAISE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2098 ADETULE DAVID OLUSOLA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2099 OYINLOLA ABEL ADEIFE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2100 ADEMILUA BUSAYO ADEMOLA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2101 JIMOH KEHINDE PETER  Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2102 OLAYIMIKA PROMISE DANIEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2103 SAMUEL OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2104 GABRIEL PIUS BENMOORE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2105 OLABIWONNU TEMITAYO DEBORAH    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2106 OYEDEJI OLUWATOSIN ADEOYE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2107 EEGUNRANTI VICTORIA AYOMIDE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2108 ALABI TIOLUWANI STEPHEN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2109 AKINTOLA PRAISE DAVID    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2110 ODESANMI ADURALEKE AYODEJI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2111 HARRISON OLABODE OLAKUNLE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2112 GASKIN-AWOLUSI DANIEL JESUNIKA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2113 ADEGOKE DAVID TIWALOLUWA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2114 OKPARAEKE NZUBE HENRY    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2115 FUNMILAYO ADEYEMI OLUTOSIN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2116 HASSAN ABDUL-BASIT OLADAPO    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2117 OLANIYAN DAVID AYOMIDE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2118 OLUMOKO RONALD SAMUEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2119 BUKOYE ELOHIM ADEDAYO    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2120 OSAKUE EMMANUEL OLUWASEYI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2121 OGUNSOLA ABDULLAHI OLAITAN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2122 ORIBAMISE OLUWAFERANMI STEPHEN    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2123 EMMANUEL VICTOR OLUWAGBEMIGA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2124 ADEYEMI-ADESUYI MARVELLOUS     Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2125 ADEGUNLE JEREMIAH GBEMINIYI    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2126 SOMORIN SIKIRU SAMUEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2127 OLUKOYA TIMOTHY JO-JESU    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2128 OGUNDIPE ELIJAH TEMITAYO    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2129 OLUWAREMI MAYOWA BERNARD    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2130 BENSON OLUWASEMILOGO FLOURISH    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2131 AKINBO OLAMIDE AKINADE    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2132 NKET-AWAJI OGWUOKWA EZEKIEL    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2133 DARAMOLA OLAOLUWA JOSHUA    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2134 OKWUONU STANLEY CHIMDINDU    Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2135 ISADARE OLUWAFEMI JAMES Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2136 AKINROGUNDE JOHN OLUFUNMIWA Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2137 ADEKUNLE OLUWASEYI BLESSING Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2138 OMOMEJI HELEN MODUPE Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2139 OLUDEMI ADEOYE MICHEAL Engineering Mechatronics Engineering
2140 BELLO AZEEZ OLAMILEKAN    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2141 ADEDAYO AYOBAMI OLUWANIFESIMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2142 ADEGBOYEGA QUDUS ISHOLA    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2143 AGBOOLA LATEEFAHAT OPEYEMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2144 GBOYEGA BLESSING BIDEMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2145 AROYEHUN DEJI OKIKIOLA  Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2146 ADEJUMOLA OLAMIDE IYANUOLUWA    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2147 YUSUF ADEMOLA KENNEDY    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2148 OMOTOSO ABAYOMI SAMUEL    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2149 ASAAJU PRECIOUS AYOBAMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2150 UFONDU EBUKA EMMANUEL    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2151 AYEDUN SEYI EMMANUEL    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2152 OGUNSHILE DAVID OLUWASEUN    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2153 NZEKWUE JEREMIAH TOBECHUKWU    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2154 ABAYOMI ADEKUNLE DANIEL    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2155 AYOOLA IYIOLA PELUMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2156 UKAUWA DAVID CHIMA    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2157 OLAIDE OLUWASEUN JOSEPH Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2158 OLALEYE STEPHEN    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2159 INONOJE MICHAEL EFEZINO   Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2160 OKELEYE AZEEZ ADEKUNLE   Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2161 IBITOLU COVENANT ABAYOMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2162 ALIU OLADIMEJI TOBI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2163 SANNI CYNTHIA OLUWABUSAYO    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2164 ODII IFEANYI FRANCIS    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2165 AJAYI OLUWATOBI EZEKIEL  Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2166 AYOOLA ADELANI     Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2167 AKINOLA MOSES AKINBIOLA    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2168 OGUNJINMI TOBA AYODEJI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2169 AMOKUN HAMMED ADEWALE Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2170 OLADIPUPO GOODNEWS ADURAGBEMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2171 KAYODE DAVID OLASUNKANMI  Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2172 MOWEMI OLADIMEJI JESSE    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2173 AROYEHUN JOSHUA OLUFEMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2174 OLABODE GBENGA TOBILOBA    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2175 AKINLOTAN MICHAEL     Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2176 ADESANYA ADEDEJI ADEYEMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2177 AYINDE SAMSON OLUWAMUYIWA    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2178 LASISI RASHEED ADEWALE    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2179 OLALERE OLOLADE OLAMIDE  Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2180 AKINYELE ABDULQADR AKANDE   Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2181 JONES OLAYINKA EMMANUEL    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2182 OMOTAYO OLAMIDE SAMUEL    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2183 OJEYINKA AYOMIDE ADEREMI    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2184 JIMOH MUBARAK OLAMILEKAN    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2185 ADELOYE ISAAC ERIMAKPE    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2186 ODUNZE OGECHI CHUKWUEMEKA    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2187 PONLE TAYO AYOMIDE   Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2188 ADEOYE OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2189 KILANI SHERIF ADEMOLA    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2190 ADESANYA SAMUEL GBENGA  Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2191 OLUWASEGUN OLUWASEUN PAUL    Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2192 ADEESO OLUWATOSIN JOHN Engineering Metallurgical and Materials Engineering
2193 BENSON AYONIKE MERCY Management Sciences Accounting
2194 AKOMOLAFE ELIZABETH OLUWAGBEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2195 EHANIRE ANITA OSAMAMWEN    Management Sciences Accounting
2196 AYODELE OLUWATOSIN MOTUNRAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2197 AKINTOYE EBENEZER ODUNAYO  Management Sciences Accounting
2198 OJETOLA HANNAH AYOBAMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2199 OJO OLUWASEYE     Management Sciences Accounting
2200 SODIPO DAMILOLA ESTHER    Management Sciences Accounting
2201 OJO OLUSEGUN MOSES  Management Sciences Accounting
2202 OMONIYI OLALEKAN JOHNSON    Management Sciences Accounting
2203 ESAN TOLULOPE JOHNSON    Management Sciences Accounting
2204 ABIODUN GIDEON TOLUWALEKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2205 DANIEL JOSHUA ENEJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2206 AFOLABI IYANUOLUWA ADENIKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2207 ANJORIN ABDULRAZZAQ AYODEJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2208 ADEWUMI OLAITAN TIMILEYIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2209 OYELAMI OLUWASEUN BLESSING    Management Sciences Accounting
2210 IPINMOROTI OYINDAMOLA FELICIA    Management Sciences Accounting
2211 ADEOJO ADERONKE ANGELA    Management Sciences Accounting
2212 OLAWEPO OLAMIDE ABOSEDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2213 OLANIYAN IFEOLUWA CHRISTIANA  Management Sciences Accounting
2214 LIASU OPEYEMI NOFISAT    Management Sciences Accounting
2215 AKANNI OREOLUWA ENIOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2216 AIYEDENU TIMOTHY ADEYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2217 AYANDA OLUWADAMILARE EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2218 LAWAL FATIMOH OLUWATOYIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2219 OKANLAWON MARYAM BUKOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2220 OKPARA MARVELLOUS EBUBE    Management Sciences Accounting
2221 ADEDIRAN GLORY DAVID    Management Sciences Accounting
2222 OLAJIDE JOHN OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2223 AHMED RILWAN OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2224 JOLAOSHO BABATUNDE JAMES    Management Sciences Accounting
2225 OYELEKE MOFIYINFOLUWA AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2226 AKINLAMILO ODUNAYO RUTH    Management Sciences Accounting
2227 FOLORUNSO TEMITOPE ISAAC    Management Sciences Accounting
2228 OKUNOWO DAMILOLA KATHIR    Management Sciences Accounting
2229 BALOGUN RACHEAL EMMANUELLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2230 RUFAI MUBARAK OLALEKAN    Management Sciences Accounting
2231 MAFORIKAN ABOSEDE FUNMILAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2232 AKINWALE OLUWASEFUNMI ABOSEDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2233 AKINBAMIRE TITILAYO OLAMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2234 AKINYEMI OPEYEMI JAMES    Management Sciences Accounting
2235 YUSUF ZAINAB OLAMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2236 AJALA JANET ENIOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2237 OGUNDELE OLAOLUWA OLUWASEGUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2238 AIV-OSAZUWA OSARUMWENSE P    Management Sciences Accounting
2239 HASSAN WASIU AKANGBE    Management Sciences Accounting
2240 ADEMISORO FUNMILAYO HANNAH    Management Sciences Accounting
2241 OJUOLAPE OLABISI ABIODUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2242 OKE AYOMIDE SOLOMON    Management Sciences Accounting
2243 ADIGUN HAMMED OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2244 ADEBISI QUAREEB ADEMOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2245 AJIBOYE OLUWAPELUMI MERCY    Management Sciences Accounting
2246 SODIPE OLUWAFOYINSOLA ADEOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2247 AKINWALE ODUNAYO BISOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2248 AMUSAT BLESSING IRETIOLUWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2249 ADELOYE ESTHER RONKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2250 FAJANA OPEYEMI REBECCA    Management Sciences Accounting
2251 OWOSEENI CHRISTIANA     Management Sciences Accounting
2252 ADEOYE EMMANUEL ADEOLUWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2253 ABBI EBUN DEBORAH    Management Sciences Accounting
2254 OBEBE DEBORAH OLUWASEUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2255 MAIYE RUTH OLUWASHADE    Management Sciences Accounting
2256 OLUWAJIMADE ISAIAH OLAYINKA    Management Sciences Accounting
2257 APATA FAITH TOLULOPE    Management Sciences Accounting
2258 OGUNTOYE MARY ABIODUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2259 SADUGBA OREOLUWA TOSIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2260 AJIBOLA RASHEED OLUWANISHOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2261 OLUKIRAN YETUNDE BLESSING    Management Sciences Accounting
2262 BALOGUN OLUWASEUN OLAMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2263 OKERE OLAOLUWA SAMUEL  Management Sciences Accounting
2264 AYODEJI OLOLADE MARY    Management Sciences Accounting
2265 OLUKAYODE OLAYINKA AYOBAMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2266 OLADUNJOYE MICHAEL OLAOLUWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2267 ADEMUSAYO ADETUNDE EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2268 ADEMUSAYO ADEMOLA WILLIAM    Management Sciences Accounting
2269 ONAYEMI ESTHER FOLAKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2270 AGBOOLA MATIN OLAWALE    Management Sciences Accounting
2271 AFOLABI MIRACLE OLUWAWEMIMO    Management Sciences Accounting
2272 OKAFOR CHISOM ABIODUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2273 SEGBENU ELIZABETH OMONITENIOLA   Management Sciences Accounting
2274 ADEWALE DAVID OLUWATOMIWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2275 AWOFADEJU ADENIKE LYDIA    Management Sciences Accounting
2276 AJAYI OLUWATOSIN OMOTOLANI    Management Sciences Accounting
2277 ORENAYA AYODELE FOLAKUNMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2278 DARAMOLA DELE STEPHEN    Management Sciences Accounting
2279 ADEOKE DANIEL OLAMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2280 ADEBOLA RASHEED ADESHOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2281 FOLAYAN ABIOLA MICHEAL    Management Sciences Accounting
2282 ARUBUOLA ADEDOLAPO OMOLOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2283 ADENIYI SUNDAY OLAWALE    Management Sciences Accounting
2284 FOLORUNSHO ADENIYI SAMUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2285 OLATUNBOSUN OPEOLUWA KHADIJAT    Management Sciences Accounting
2286 IDEHENRE ESTHER OSEMUDIAMEH    Management Sciences Accounting
2287 AHMED ADEBOLA OLUWAPELUMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2288 JOHNSON ESTHER ABOSEDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2289 AKINOLA TIMILEHIN LYDIA    Management Sciences Accounting
2290 ELUSOJI OLUWATOSIN OMOLARA    Management Sciences Accounting
2291 APINRAN MARY OMOBOLANLE  Management Sciences Accounting
2292 ADEDEJI OLASUNKANMI OLUWATOYIN  Management Sciences Accounting
2293 JACK JOY IMAOBONG    Management Sciences Accounting
2294 NWANDU MADUKA JAMES    Management Sciences Accounting
2295 ABDULLAHI SEUN PAUL Management Sciences Accounting
2296 OKPE DORCAS     Management Sciences Accounting
2297 OLUGBEMI EMMANUEL OLUWATOBI    Management Sciences Accounting
2298 OLANIPEKUN MICHAEL OLUWATOBILO    Management Sciences Accounting
2299 ALOBA ESTHER ENIOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2300 ODUNYEMI OLUWATOYIN SERIFAT    Management Sciences Accounting
2301 OYEGUNLE SODIQ BABATUNDE Management Sciences Accounting
2302 EDOKPAYI GLORY OSAYANMEN    Management Sciences Accounting
2303 JOHN PRECIOUS ANUOLUWAPO    Management Sciences Accounting
2304 YUSUF ODUNAYO KHADIJA    Management Sciences Accounting
2305 OGUNFOLAJI AYOMIDE SAMUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2306 OMOTORIOGUN VICTORIA TEMITAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2307 OLUMBORI OLUWATOBA RUKAYAT    Management Sciences Accounting
2308 ADEJARE ADEOLA DORCAS    Management Sciences Accounting
2309 OWOMOYELA JENNIFER MODUPE    Management Sciences Accounting
2310 KOLAWOLE ISRAEL OLUWASEGUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2311 OLADOSU FUNMILOLA ESTHER    Management Sciences Accounting
2312 LADIPO MERCY OLAMIPOSI    Management Sciences Accounting
2313 OLANIYAN OLUWAFUNMILAYO DEBORA    Management Sciences Accounting
2314 FASINA DAMILOLA OLUWASENI    Management Sciences Accounting
2315 TAIWO RACHEAL FUNMILAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2316 ROTIBI AYOTUNDE OLANIYI    Management Sciences Accounting
2317 ODELEYE ABAYOMI SOLOMON    Management Sciences Accounting
2318 ELUYELA OLAJUMOKE FAITH    Management Sciences Accounting
2319 ABOLAJI YETUNDE OLUWASEUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2320 LASISI ABIBAT WURAOLA  Management Sciences Accounting
2321 ONI KELVIN AYOTOMIWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2322 ONI OLAJUMOKE DEBORAH  Management Sciences Accounting
2323 ADEBAYO BARAKAT ADEYIMIKA    Management Sciences Accounting
2324 IBOJO ADEYEMI ISAAC    Management Sciences Accounting
2325 EMIOLA ADEOLU JOSHUA    Management Sciences Accounting
2326 AKINLOYE ESTHER TITILAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2327 TOLANI IBUKUN COMFORT Management Sciences Accounting
2328 ADEDEJI ADEDAMOLA PRECIOUS    Management Sciences Accounting
2329 AKINMOLADUN OLUWATOSIN JOY    Management Sciences Accounting
2330 ADEBANJI OLUWATOSIN RAHMAT    Management Sciences Accounting
2331 AKINYEMI FAVOUR OLUWATOSIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2332 BADA ALEX TENIOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2333 OYEDELE ABIBAT ADEJOKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2334 ADETOYINBO ADEOLA AANUOLUWAPO    Management Sciences Accounting
2335 ADEBOWALE DAVID ADEKUNLE    Management Sciences Accounting
2336 OLADUNJOYE OLUWASEUN IFEOLUWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2337 ODEKHIRAN ONOME ANUOLUWAPO    Management Sciences Accounting
2338 JACOB OLUWATOMISIN     Management Sciences Accounting
2339 MOSES ISREAL FOLORUNSO    Management Sciences Accounting
2340 ADETULA EZEKIEL OKIKIOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2341 TIJANI MORIAMO SEFUNMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2342 ADETIMEHIN ADESANMI FELIX  Management Sciences Accounting
2343 AJEWOLE GIDEON SEGUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2344 ADELEGAN ADEBUSOLA TAWAKALITU    Management Sciences Accounting
2345 ADEPOJU ABDULATEEF ADESAKIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2346 AJAYI OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA    Management Sciences Accounting
2347 AJEGUNMA ADEMOLA OLUWATOSIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2348 OLUKAYODE SAMUEL TIMILEYIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2349 OGUNSINA OLUWADUNSIN ADESOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2350 SALAUDEEN OLUWASEUN RASIDI   Management Sciences Accounting
2351 OGUNBAYO TEMITOPE HELEN Management Sciences Accounting
2352 DARE KEHINDE VICTOR Management Sciences Accounting
2353 ADEJUYIGBE SEFUNMI BEATRICE    Management Sciences Accounting
2354 OGUNLEYE ESTHER TOSIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2355 FATUNWASE MOTUNRAYO LYDIA    Management Sciences Accounting
2356 ABIONA ABIMBOLA EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2357 JOHN BAMIDELE IRUKA    Management Sciences Accounting
2358 AGBOOLA IBUKUN FUNMIBI    Management Sciences Accounting
2359 ATANDA AYODEJI     Management Sciences Accounting
2360 OLADEJO ANUOLUWA PEACE    Management Sciences Accounting
2361 ADEDIGBA SUNDAY OLUWADAMILARE    Management Sciences Accounting
2362 AWOTIDE OPEYEMI MOTUNRAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2363 AKINBODE TITILAYO ODUNOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2364 ELIJAH RUTH KATAM Management Sciences Accounting
2365 KUKOYI OLAWALE EMMANUEL Management Sciences Accounting
2366 OYEDEJI JOSEPHINE IFEOLUWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2367 ADESANWO OLUWATOYIN MARY    Management Sciences Accounting
2368 AGUDA HANNAH OLARONKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2369 ADIGUN TIMILEHIN AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2370 OLADEJO LATEEFAT ADEBANKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2371 BUSARI SARAFA OYENIYI    Management Sciences Accounting
2372 ADAMSON OLUSEGUN FEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2373 OLAOYE GOODNESS MONIJESU    Management Sciences Accounting
2374 FAYEMI ELIJAH ADEOLU    Management Sciences Accounting
2375 ABIDOYE GLORIA DOYINSOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2376 OLAWALE FATIMOH OLUWABUKOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2377 BABATUNDE PELUMI OMOWUMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2378 OGUNDIPE TOSIN TUNRAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2379 RAJI ENIOLA MOBOLAJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2380 ADEBAYO BLESSING ABOSEDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2381 AWOKOYA MOYOSOREOLUWA JOSEPHIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2382 AKINADE TEMILADE EBUNLOMO    Management Sciences Accounting
2383 HARUN AWWAL OLAWALE    Management Sciences Accounting
2384 AKERELE OLANREWAJU SAMUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2385 ADEREMI MARY OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2386 OLATUNDE JACOB OLALEKAN    Management Sciences Accounting
2387 TIJANI NAFISAT OMOSHALEWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2388 KOLAWOLE IDOWU BLESSING    Management Sciences Accounting
2389 OLADIPO MERCY OLUWATOSIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2390 OLAYEYE BOLAWA OLUWATOBILOBA    Management Sciences Accounting
2391 OLADEPO AMOS OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2392 AKINDURO PELUMI ISRAEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2393 AROGUNDADE TAIWO PETER    Management Sciences Accounting
2394 TAKI OPEYEMI JEREMIAH    Management Sciences Accounting
2395 ETUK JUSTINA   Management Sciences Accounting
2396 AJAGBE MARIAM ABISOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2397 AKINLABI DAVID AYODEJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2398 BROWN SHARON TOLULOPE    Management Sciences Accounting
2399 OKUNLOLA BUSAYO BLESSING    Management Sciences Accounting
2400 OYELADE FERANMI OYEBOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2401 OLADOKUN YETUNDE FOLASADE    Management Sciences Accounting
2402 SANGODELE RUTH OLUWATOYIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2403 IGBINEDION MARVELLOUS OSAHEN    Management Sciences Accounting
2404 ADEKUNLE QUADRI OKIKI    Management Sciences Accounting
2405 IDAKWO VERONICA ENEMAYE    Management Sciences Accounting
2406 SOLANKE STEPHEN OMOLADE    Management Sciences Accounting
2407 LAWALE OLANREWAJU ADEDEJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2408 ADETUNJI PETER PELUMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2409 AYODELE FAVOUR     Management Sciences Accounting
2410 ABUBAKAR VICTOR OLUWATOSIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2411 ADEKOYA ABDUL-QUDUS AYOMITOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2412 BLESSING OLUWABUNMI ADEPARUSI    Management Sciences Accounting
2413 DADA BISOLA     Management Sciences Accounting
2414 OLAYIWOLA BUKUNMI BAMIDELE    Management Sciences Accounting
2415 HAMZAT YUSUF OLASUNKANMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2416 FANIYAN DANIEL AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2417 DADA NIMOTALLAHI BOLANLE    Management Sciences Accounting
2418 SHITTU MARIAM KIKELOMO    Management Sciences Accounting
2419 ADEBAYO FEYISAYO ESTHER    Management Sciences Accounting
2420 OGUNLADE DAMILOLA JOY  Management Sciences Accounting
2421 AGBAJE GREAT ABIODUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2422 ADEDERO EMMANUEL SOJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2423 ADEKANBI KEHINDE REUBEN    Management Sciences Accounting
2424 BAMITEKO BIBIRESANMI A    Management Sciences Accounting
2425 FAMILONI ADESOJI AYODEJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2426 ODUNSI ELECT OLUWAFIKUNAYOMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2427 OLAMIGOKE SAMUEL TEMITOPE    Management Sciences Accounting
2428 OLUKAYODE SAMUEL OLUWAFEMI  Management Sciences Accounting
2429 IDOWU PRECIOUS ADEOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2430 EJIWUMI BUKOLA MARY    Management Sciences Accounting
2431 EKEMODE MAYOWA MARY    Management Sciences Accounting
2432 EKPU PAUL GARIEN    Management Sciences Accounting
2433 ALUKO AJIBOLA MORAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2434 IDOWU OLUWAKEMI BLESSING    Management Sciences Accounting
2435 KAZEEM SUKURA TITILOPE    Management Sciences Accounting
2436 AREMU AFOLASHADE ELIZABETH    Management Sciences Accounting
2437 ADEYEMI SUSAN OREOLUWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2438 UBI JOHN UKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2439 GBEMISOYE OLUWASEYE DAMILARE    Management Sciences Accounting
2440 DASOFUNJO TOLU PHILEMON    Management Sciences Accounting
2441 BUSAYO GBENGA JOHN    Management Sciences Accounting
2442 AFOLABI GIDEON OLANREWAJU    Management Sciences Accounting
2443 AYODELE HEZEKIAH OLUWAFEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2444 ABDULWAHAB ABDULLAH OPEMIPO  Management Sciences Accounting
2445 ABIOLA SEGUN ABIODUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2446 AFOLABI BOLUWATIFE DEBORAH  Management Sciences Accounting
2447 DADA ADURAGBEMI MOSHOOD    Management Sciences Accounting
2448 AKINGBADE ZAINAB ABIMBOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2449 KAREEM A FUAD   Management Sciences Accounting
2450 AFOLABI OLAMIDE EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2451 AIYEROGBON EMMANUEL MAYOWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2452 OLOWOMEYE DAVID OLUWATIMILEHIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2453 ASEKUNOWO BOLUWATIFE MAYOWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2454 OSSAI MARY EBERE    Management Sciences Accounting
2455 OLAKUNORI ESTHER TEMIDAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2456 OSENI AKEEM OLALEKAN    Management Sciences Accounting
2457 ADELEYE OYINKANSOLA OLAJUMOKE   Management Sciences Accounting
2458 ADENOPO QUADRI OLUWASEGUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2459 OYEWOLE AYOMIDE IFEOLUWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2460 EKAH JOEL SUNDAY    Management Sciences Accounting
2461 OLUFUNSHO OLAJUWON TEMITOPE    Management Sciences Accounting
2462 ABIODUN QUADRI OYINDAMOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2463 BALOGUN AZEEZAT OLAMIJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2464 ADEGBILE BOLUWATIFE DORCAS   Management Sciences Accounting
2465 AJAYI KAYODE BENJAMIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2466 AFUYE ADETUTU BOLUWATIFE    Management Sciences Accounting
2467 DADA ZAINAB OLUWADAMILOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2468 ADIGUN OLUFUNKE GANIYAT    Management Sciences Accounting
2469 AZEEZ AHMED SAMSON    Management Sciences Accounting
2470 OJO SAMUEL ADESOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2471 OLADEJI OLAMIDE ELIZABETH    Management Sciences Accounting
2472 ADEOSUN ADEWUMI SUSAN    Management Sciences Accounting
2473 ADEOLA ESTHER TEMITOPE    Management Sciences Accounting
2474 ONI SHARON OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2475 OBADARE JOSEPHINE MOFADABIJESU    Management Sciences Accounting
2476 SAKA MAHROOFAT ADEDAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2477 ODEWALE TAIWO MARY    Management Sciences Accounting
2478 ALADE OLUWASEUN ODUNAYO    Management Sciences Accounting
2479 OJO OLUWAGBENGA     Management Sciences Accounting
2480 OKUNLOLA ZAINAB OLAKITAN    Management Sciences Accounting
2481 OMISORE OLUWADAMILOLA DAVID    Management Sciences Accounting
2482 GBADAMOSI FARUQ IDOWU    Management Sciences Accounting
2483 AYODELE JESULAYOMI COMFORT    Management Sciences Accounting
2484 ORESANYA OLUWAFERANMI EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2485 SALAKO OREOLUWA ADEFUNKE    Management Sciences Accounting
2486 BAMIGBOYE TITILAYO OYINKANSOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2487 AKINYEMI OLUWANIFEMI OYINLOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2488 AJILORE ELIZABETH BISOLA    Management Sciences Accounting
2489 OJO STEPHEN OLAJIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2490 TALABI OYINDAMOLA OLUWAPELUMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2491 AFON ADETOLA DENISE    Management Sciences Accounting
2492 ADELEKE MAGRET OLAWUMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2493 WOJUOLA JOHN OLAKUNLE    Management Sciences Accounting
2494 TOLORUNJU AZEEZAT AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2495 OMOKOREDE FOLARANMI VICTORIA    Management Sciences Accounting
2496 AINA ESTHER ABOSEDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2497 DADA ADURAGBEMI MARY    Management Sciences Accounting
2498 OLADOTUN OREOLUWA DANIEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2499 AKINWUMI MICHAEL IFEOLUWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2500 ISA BINTA FATIMOH    Management Sciences Accounting
2501 OLASEHINDE OLUWATOBILOBA AUGUS    Management Sciences Accounting
2502 OGUNLEYE OLAMIDE DEBORAH    Management Sciences Accounting
2503 BABATUNDE TIJESU DANIEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2504 ONIYE OLUWASEYIFUNMI JOSEPH    Management Sciences Accounting
2505 YEKINNI OMOKANYINSOLA OLUWADEM    Management Sciences Accounting
2506 ALATISHE BLESSING HAFIZAT    Management Sciences Accounting
2507 ANIMASHAUN MUSTHOFA ADEWUNMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2508 ADELABU IBRAHIM ADETUNJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2509 ADEDOYIN EMMANUEL ADEYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2510 AKANDE TAIWO     Management Sciences Accounting
2511 ADEBAJO ABDULRAZAQ OWOLABI    Management Sciences Accounting
2512 MAKANJUOLA ABAYOMI SUNKANMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2513 AYODELE OPEYEMI EBISUBOMI   Management Sciences Accounting
2514 OLORUNTOBA ATOLANI JOY    Management Sciences Accounting
2515 AJETOMOBI GBOLAHAN BIDEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2516 ADENIRAN TEMILOLUWA JOLADE    Management Sciences Accounting
2517 UDEAGU CHIAMAKA PROMISE    Management Sciences Accounting
2518 BUSARI MAHMUD  Management Sciences Accounting
2519 OLAOLUWA SOLOMON OLATUNBOSUN    Management Sciences Accounting
2520 ADETULE BRIGHT OLUWATEMILEYIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2521 ADELANWA TOHEEBAT     Management Sciences Accounting
2522 OYENIYI RAMOTA OLUWATOYIN   Management Sciences Accounting
2523 AGBOOLA TOLULOPE SAMUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2524 ADENIJI MOYINOLUWA ELIZABETH    Management Sciences Accounting
2525 OBANLA OLUWAMODUPE OMOLARA    Management Sciences Accounting
2526 ADENIJI OPEYEMI RUTH    Management Sciences Accounting
2527 AFOLABI IBUKUN RUTH    Management Sciences Accounting
2528 AKINBISOYE MAYOWA ADURAGBEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2529 ADESANYA IFEOLUWA AYODELE    Management Sciences Accounting
2530 OGUNSEYE SARAH OLAYINKA    Management Sciences Accounting
2531 ADEWALE ANUOLUWAPO VICTORIA    Management Sciences Accounting
2532 FAGBOHUN ADEBISI ISRAEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2533 ODOBOR VICTOR     Management Sciences Accounting
2534 IGERE EJIRO BOSEDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2535 OLADUNJOYE OLUWATOYIN BENJAMIN    Management Sciences Accounting
2536 NNOLI ROSEMARY ONYEKACHUKWU    Management Sciences Accounting
2537 GBADEBO KEHINDE SUNDAY  Management Sciences Accounting
2538 AJAYI OLAMIDE ELIZABETH  Management Sciences Accounting
2539 AYANNIYI OLUWAFEMI PAUL    Management Sciences Accounting
2540 ARUBUOLA MOSES ADEWUNMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2541 USMAN TAYO EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Accounting
2542 HASSAN MARIAM MORENIKEJI    Management Sciences Accounting
2543 OLOSUNDE ADETOUN OLAYEMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2544 ODEDE IFEDAYO ADETOMIWA    Management Sciences Accounting
2545 OMOYENI PHILIP OLAMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2546 ARIYO RIDWAN OLALEKAN    Management Sciences Accounting
2547 OLATUNDE ODUNAYO ELIZABETH    Management Sciences Accounting
2548 OLATINWO ISRAEL OLUWAKOREDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2549 ILOAKAROCHUKWU IKECHUKWU CHINE    Management Sciences Accounting
2550 AYODEJI ESTHER AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Accounting
2551 OGUNDIPE VICTOR FERANMI    Management Sciences Accounting
2552 YODE- OWOLADE OLUWAJUWONLO OLO   Management Sciences Accounting
2553 OYENIRAN VICTOR OLASUPO  Management Sciences Accounting
2554 OWOSEENI OLUWAFEMI MICHEAL  Management Sciences Accounting
2555 ONIPINSAIYE OLUWABUKOLA ESTHER  Management Sciences Accounting
2556 OLADEPO MARIAM ITUNU Management Sciences Accounting
2557 ADELABU OLUWATOYIN JOY Management Sciences Accounting
2558 BABASOLA TOLUWANI TEMITOPE Management Sciences Accounting
2559 ENITAN TEMITAYO AYOBAMI Management Sciences Accounting
2560 OYEBANJI FUNMILOLA ELIZABETH Management Sciences Accounting
2561 ADEMOLA OMOLEWA ABIMBOLA Management Sciences Accounting
2562 ADESINA MODUPE ELIZABETH Management Sciences Accounting
2563 ROMAN CONFIDENCE OSEREMEH Management Sciences Accounting
2564 GBOTOSHO MICHEAL AYOMIDE Management Sciences Accounting
2565 AWELEWA HANNAH OLUWATOSIN Management Sciences Accounting
2566 AKINTUNDE DEBORAH IFEOLUWA Management Sciences Accounting
2567 BELLO RASHIDAT IFEOLUWA Management Sciences Accounting
2568 OLAMOBISI JESUTOFUNMI REBECCA Management Sciences Accounting
2569 OLURIN THEMMIE VICTORIA Management Sciences Accounting
2570 WILLIAMS KEHINDE DEBORAH Management Sciences Accounting
2571 OJO DEBORAH ANUOLUWA Management Sciences Accounting
2572 ODUTOLA ODUNAYO SAMSON Management Sciences Accounting
2573 ADELAJA OLAMIDE ANTHONIA Management Sciences Accounting
2574 BABATUNDE OLUWAKEMI TEMITOPE Management Sciences Accounting
2575 OWOEYE TIMILEHIN ABRAHAM Management Sciences Accounting
2576 ADEBAYO SAMUEL MAKAFA Management Sciences Accounting
2577 ADEBOYE ADESHOLA MATTHEW Management Sciences Accounting
2578 ADEBAYO PETER OLUWATOYIN Management Sciences Accounting
2579 JIMOH TAJUDEEN TOYIN Management Sciences Accounting
2580 OLOYE OLUWATOBILOBA EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2581 OLUSOLA IYANUOLUWA DEBORAH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2582 OLAOGUN DOLAPO MAGRET    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2583 JAMIU FARUK ONORUOIZA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2584 BABAYEMI EMMANUEL BAMIDELE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2585 OYELEYE OLUWASEUN JOSHUA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2586 OLA OLUWASEUN PHILIP    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2587 PAUL VERONICA GIFT    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2588 OYEDEJI OLUWAKEMI ODUNAYO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2589 AYANWANDE OLUWATOBI RUTH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2590 JOSEPH BUSOLA JIMBA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2591 OGUNNIYI FUNKE     Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2592 AKINJIOLA IRETOMIWA URIEL   Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2593 AFOLAYAN OLUWOLE SAMUEL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2594 ACHIMUGU ROSEMARY OJOMA  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2595 ADEOYE OPEOLUWA TAIYE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2596 ALADE RUTH BISI  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2597 OGUNLADE AYOMIDE DEBORAH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2598 ONIJIGIN IBUKUNOLA ELIZABETH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2599 AJAYI BLESSING ANUOLUWAPO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2600 BEYIOKU SAMSON ALAO  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2601 AJAYI OLAMIDE IYANU    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2602 KELEKO OBATUNDE SAMSON    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2603 RICHARD LILIAN     Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2604 AKINDELE OLAMIDE ROKIBAT    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2605 AJAYI TEMITOPE MARY    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2606 ADUNGBE PAUL TEMIDAYO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2607 ADEKANYE MODUPE OMOWUNMI    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2608 ADEBOMI JOSEPH OLUWASOGO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2609 ADIGUN AFEEZ OLUWANISOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2610 BABALOLA LEKAN EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2611 MUSBAU MARIAM OLAJUMOKE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2612 BABALOLA OLAJUMOKE TITILAYO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2613 AKOREWOLU DEBORAH REVIVAL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2614 EGWUNYE DANIEL UZOMA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2615 AMOS ISAAC OLAOLUWA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2616 BABAJIDE MERCY OLUWATOSIN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2617 BAMISAYE FOLARIN SAMUEL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2618 OYEYIPO YETUNDE DEBORAH  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2619 ABOLADE BOLUWATIFE THERAZER   Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2620 ADEBAJO GLORIA OLUWATOSIN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2621 JAMES VICTORIA GBEMISOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2622 QUADRI AKOREDE ABOLAJI    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2623 OYETUNDE RIDWAN OLUWASEUN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2624 OLAOLUWA AYOMIDE OLUWASEUN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2625 SOPELU OLOLADE ESTHER    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2626 ODEBUNMI OLALEKAN ADEYEMI    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2627 ONASANYA DAVID OLUWAKUNMI    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2628 ODEYALE TIMILEYIN EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2629 OYERO VICTORIA OLUWABUKOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2630 OROJO AYOMIDE PROGESS    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2631 AKANGBE SEMIU OLALEKAN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2632 ADEWALE IFEOLUWA ELIZABETH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2633 AROYEWUN YAKUB OLADIPUPO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2634 EBUNOLUWA DAMILOLA TOLULOPE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2635 NOFIU OLUWATOMISIN RACHEAL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2636 ADEOSUN ADEDAMOLA ANUOLUWAPO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2637 SOWEMIMO AYOBAMI SAIDAT  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2638 OLANIRAN KEHINDE OYINKANSOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2639 ODOBOR BEAUTY     Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2640 OLUWASONA MAYOWA EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2641 SULAIMAN ABDULMUIZI OLAMILEKAN  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2642 SHITTU-JOHNSON MARY DAMILOLA  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2643 ADEDEWE OLAOLUWA TOLULOPE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2644 ISIJOLA DARE ISAAC    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2645 AKPAN PATIENCE IMEH  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2646 AJAO EMMANUEL TIMILEHIN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2647 ONI ENIOLA ELIZABETH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2648 FATUBARIN OLUWATOSIN OLAIDE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2649 ADESEYOJU REBECCAH RONKE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2650 YEKINI SAMOD ADEWALE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2651 ADELEKE DADA ADESHINA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2652 OLUSHOLA EZEKIEL OLAONIPEKUN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2653 ASAOLU OLANREWAJU CHRISTOPHER    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2654 ADEFILA TAIWO BOLU   Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2655 ADELOYE TOLU FAITH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2656 ORIMOLADE JOHN JAMIU    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2657 HASSAN MOHAMMED MONDAY    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2658 DARAMOLA RACHEAL OLUWASEUN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2659 SOBOWALE AFEES AKOREDE  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2660 BABATUNDE TOMISIN ADEDAYO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2661 TAIWO KHADIJAH BOLUWATIFE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2662 FAYEMI SARAH OMOLOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2663 OMOTAYO PRAISE EBUNOLUWA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2664 OLUWASEGUN OLAYEMI MARY    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2665 SHONDE OLAJUMOKE ROFIAT    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2666 OYEWUNMI ESTHER MOTUNRAYO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2667 OLUSOLA PELUMI AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2668 AWOYALE DAMILOLA PRECIOUS    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2669 AJAYI ADEDAYO OLAOLUWA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2670 AYANFALU AYODEJI OLUWATOSIN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2671 OGUNSEMI OLUWABUSOLA VICTORIA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2672 AKANJI TOBILOBA ELIJAH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2673 MUSTAPHA QUADRI BABATUNDE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2674 ADEBISI OLUWASEUN SAMSON    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2675 AWODUN DAMILOLA AYODELE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2676 OLADIPUPO SAMUEL AYODEJI    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2677 ADUNOLA ODULANA ENIOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2678 OYEWUMI TEMITOPE OLAMIDE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2679 JEMISEYE OLANREWAJU JOHN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2680 OMOTOSHO NIMAT MODUPE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2681 OLAOYE TOHEEB ADEMOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2682 OWOROTIMI ALEX KUNLE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2683 KODAOLU AZEEZ OLUWASEUN  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2684 YUSUF ABIBAT TEMITOPE   Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2685 ADETITUN OMOTOYOSI IFEOLUWA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2686 BOLARINWA IBRAHIM JOHN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2687 AZEEZ TITILOPE TOMILAYO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2688 BOBOYE BABATUNDE     Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2689 AKINYEMI IYANUOLUWA DEBORAH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2690 LATEEF SOLA TESLIM    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2691 OLANIYAN FAITH IYABO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2692 AJAYI OLUWAFISAYOMI GRACE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2693 OLAIYA OLAMILEKAN SAMUEL   Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2694 LAWAL KAOTHAR ABISOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2695 JESUNIRAN TEMITOPE SUNDAY    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2696 BADA OLABISI TAOFEEKAT  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2697 SHOFOLAHAN ANUOLUWAPO OYINDAMO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2698 ADESOTE TEMITOPE PRISCA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2699 ADEDEJI DEBORAH MOTUNRAYO    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2700 GARUBA FAITH OCHANYA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2701 IKUSIKA SAMUEL OLUWASEGUN    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2702 ADEGBOYE OPEYEMI MICHAEL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2703 AYEDOSE MOSES OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2704 OMOTAYO HAKEEM OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2705 BOLAJI ABIGEAL FUNMILOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2706 ADESANYA ENIOLA GBEMISOLA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2707 ODERINDE DEBORAH OLUWADAMILOLA  Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2708 AKINWANDE FAWAS AKANI    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2709 AKINDIYO EMMANUEL OPEOLUWA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2710 ADEBAYO AYOMIDE DANIEL    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2711 ABIOLA HAMMED ADEBAYO   Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2712 AFOLAYAN FAVOUR KEHINDE    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2713 IDOWU IYANUOLUWA COMFORT   Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2714 AYODELE BUKUNMI RUTH    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2715 AKINPELUMI OLUWANIFEMI DAVID    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2716 ADU JEREMIAH DIDEOLUWA    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2717 ABOLARIN OLUWAFEMI DAVID    Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2718 AREMU CHRISTIANA EBUN Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2719 OLANIYAN TAYE VINCENT Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2720 ADEMOLA SAMUEL OLUWAFEMI Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2721 ISHOLA MAYOWA CHRISTIANA Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2722 ANOFI FASILAT TITILAYO Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2723 AJAO DARE AYODEJI Management Sciences Banking and Finance
2724 OLAIYA OLUFEMI DAVID Management Sciences Business Administration
2725 AWOYEMI FAITH OLUWATUNMISE  Management Sciences Business Administration
2726 AWOSUSI OLUWAFEYISAYO GBOLAHAN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2727 OLAAEHINDE OPEYEMI ALEX    Management Sciences Business Administration
2728 KAYODE TAIWO JOSEPH    Management Sciences Business Administration
2729 ONI ABISOLA OLAITAN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2730 FASANYA ADEOLUWA DANIEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2731 FATERU OLUWATOBILOBA OYEBUNMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2732 OSUNRINDE DAMILOLA BOLUWATIFE  Management Sciences Business Administration
2733 UMARU MICHEAL AYOBAMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2734 AKINOLA OLUWASEYI RICHARD  Management Sciences Business Administration
2735 OGUNBIYI SEBASTIAN KAYODE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2736 NWADIOGWO RONALD CHINEDOM    Management Sciences Business Administration
2737 AKINJISOLA OLUWASEGUN BENSON    Management Sciences Business Administration
2738 AJAYI OLAMIPOSI AYODEJI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2739 POPOOLA LYDIA IFEOLUWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2740 GABRIEL JULIANAH OGBENE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2741 AKINPELU SAMUEL AYOMIDE   Management Sciences Business Administration
2742 OMOTOSHO OLUWAYEMI DORCAS    Management Sciences Business Administration
2743 ADEDEJI ADEOLA FELICIA   Management Sciences Business Administration
2744 SHITTU GREAT   Management Sciences Business Administration
2745 OLALEYE IBUKUNOLUWA RUTH    Management Sciences Business Administration
2746 OLANREWAJU GLORY     Management Sciences Business Administration
2747 ADENIYI FOLASHADE OLAJUMOKE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2748 GIWA FAHD TOMIWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2749 OGINNI AISHA ADEDOYIN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2750 OLOYEDE BLESSING MOSES    Management Sciences Business Administration
2751 ADEYANJU OLUWATOBI AYODEJI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2752 OKEYODE AYODEJI FELIX  Management Sciences Business Administration
2753 AKINWOLE ELIZABETH ADEBOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2754 ADIMULA CHARLES MAYOWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2755 AREMU TAIYE BOLUWATIFE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2756 AKINPELU HAMMED AYINLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2757 ADETUTU SAMSON AYOBAMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2758 MUIBI BISOLA BASIRAT    Management Sciences Business Administration
2759 AKEREDOLU BOLUWATIFE SEGUN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2760 MAKINDE MUHAMMED OLAOYE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2761 ADEBISI IBIDUN OYINDAMOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2762 SAMUEL OLUWABUKOLA DEBORAH    Management Sciences Business Administration
2763 AJIBAYE ABIOLA AYUBA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2764 BAKARE OLUWATOSIN TEMITOPE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2765 ADIUBA BETTY OSAS    Management Sciences Business Administration
2766 AINA DEBORAH EBUNOLUWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2767 ADEBOYE MUIZ ADEYOMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2768 AROWOSEGBE ADELEKE OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2769 FATOMILUYI CHRISTIANA GBEMISOL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2770 DADA ENIOLA FLORENCE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2771 OWOLABI BOLA SUNDAY    Management Sciences Business Administration
2772 MAKINDE MOYINOLUWA OLUWATOBILO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2773 BELLO OLUWATIMILEHIN OLABODE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2774 OGUNMOYOLE ADETOKUNBO OLUWAFIS    Management Sciences Business Administration
2775 KOKU ADEBAMBO ADELAJA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2776 OKOH MARIA OPEYEMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2777 OLUJIDE JOSEPH AYODELE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2778 AFOLABI SAMUEL OLALEKAN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2779 EFFIONG TETE EYO   Management Sciences Business Administration
2780 ONI MICHAEL OLUWAFEMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2781 EHIABHILI ESSE OMOWUNMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2782 ADAMOLEKUN MICHEAL AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2783 KEKEMA EMMANUEL ORITSEMAJEMETE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2784 KEKEMA EMMANUELLA ORITSEGBUBEM    Management Sciences Business Administration
2785 OGUNMILUYI ADEOLUWAYEMI OLABAM    Management Sciences Business Administration
2786 BADA LOLADE ESTHER    Management Sciences Business Administration
2787 FABUNMI OMOLOLA   Management Sciences Business Administration
2788 BABALOLA RACHEAL ANU    Management Sciences Business Administration
2789 ONAOLAPO IFEOLUWA HELEN  Management Sciences Business Administration
2790 AJANAKU VICTORIA VICTOIRE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2791 OLANREWAJU DORCAS OLAMIPOSI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2792 ADEYEMI SHERIFAT MOTUNRAYO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2793 OMOLODUN ESTHER OMOBOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2794 OLAONIPEKUN MUINAT FUNMILAYO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2795 ADEBIYI MUDRAT ODUNAYO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2796 FAKUNLE EZEKIEL AYINDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2797 OGUNDARE OLAOLUWA OLUWAFERANMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2798 ONAH TINA CHINENYE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2799 HAMZAT JAMIU GBOLAHAN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2800 AKINDURO BISOLA GLORIA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2801 KUKOYI OLUWATOYIN FOLAKEMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2802 OLAWOLE AYOMIDE DANIEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2803 OLOYEDE OLUWADAMILOLA ISAAC    Management Sciences Business Administration
2804 OGBUOFIA FAVOUR IJEOMA   Management Sciences Business Administration
2805 ADEBAYO ESTHER AYANFE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2806 EGBUE FAITH CHIOMA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2807 NDUBUISI JULIET NCHEDO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2808 CHRIS-GBOGI SHINE AYOMIPO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2809 AJAGUNNA AYODEJI TEMITOPE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2810 ADEWALE DAVID ADENIYI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2811 OKEH NWAMAKA DAMILOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2812 EZEOBI CHINAZA DANIELLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2813 OLADELE MIRACLE TOSIN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2814 TOBIAS PATIENCE RUTH    Management Sciences Business Administration
2815 ADEDAYO ADEBOLA BUKOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2816 BADRUDEEN SODIQ OLAWALE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2817 AJAYI FAITH OMOWUMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2818 OKOYE DEBORAH CHINEYENWA  Management Sciences Business Administration
2819 AINA OLUWAPELUMI SUNDAY    Management Sciences Business Administration
2820 ADERIBIGBE TEMITOPE FAVOUR    Management Sciences Business Administration
2821 ODUOYE KEHINDE DANIEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2822 AKINWUMI OLUWABUKOLAMI OLAJUMO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2823 FALEGAN DARE ABRAHAM    Management Sciences Business Administration
2824 OLADIPUPO TIMILEYIN     Management Sciences Business Administration
2825 OLISE RACHAEL NWAKAEGO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2826 OLALERU VICTOR INIOLUWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2827 ADEJOBA MIRACLE AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2828 ADEDIPE ESTHER OREOLUWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2829 OJO JOSHUA     Management Sciences Business Administration
2830 OLUBAJO IDRIS TOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2831 OLALEYE SULIYAT FOLASADE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2832 ALEGBELEYE ARINOLA BUNKUNMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2833 OLAJIDE SEGUN OLUWATOSIN  Management Sciences Business Administration
2834 OBAFEMI ROSEMARY IDOWU    Management Sciences Business Administration
2835 NOFIU OLUWADAMILOLA ELIZABETH   Management Sciences Business Administration
2836 SIPPO MICHEAL EMOMOTIMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2837 BABATUNDE RILIWAN ADEYINKA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2838 OLARUBOFIN TOBILOBA OLABODE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2839 BALOGUN BILIAMIN TUNDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2840 AYOADE ABEEB     Management Sciences Business Administration
2841 IBRAHIM ADIJAT ABOSEDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2842 ACHOLEM CHUKWUMA Management Sciences Business Administration
2843 OGUNDAMIRO ABIMBOLA TEMITOPE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2844 OGUNYEMI ADESOLA BLESSING  Management Sciences Business Administration
2845 ABDULLATEEF AFUSAT OMOWUMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2846 AJAYI KAYODE FOLUSHO  Management Sciences Business Administration
2847 IFEDAYO ADEFUNKE OLUWAPELUMI   Management Sciences Business Administration
2848 EKPU EYENUMUERE FAVOUR    Management Sciences Business Administration
2849 ALADE MURPHY EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2850 AJAYI ADEBAYO ADEBOBAJO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2851 EMMANUEL FUNMILAYO MARY    Management Sciences Business Administration
2852 ADEWUYI OYEDARE EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2853 FAWEYA BAMIDELE MICHEAL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2854 AKINOLA GBENGA WASIU    Management Sciences Business Administration
2855 SAMUEL OLAYIMIKA STEPHEN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2856 ADENIYI ABDULGAFAR BABATADE  Management Sciences Business Administration
2857 OYEDEJI OLUWATOSIN REBECCA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2858 ODERINDE YETUNDE OMOWUNMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2859 BAMIKOLE BLESSING OLUWASEUN  Management Sciences Business Administration
2860 AKEREKAN ISAAC OPEOLUWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2861 AZAGBA ZENITH OYINTARITADE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2862 ADEPOJU OPEYEMI OLUWATIMILEHIN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2863 OJO OLUWADAMILARE EMMANUEL   Management Sciences Business Administration
2864 EGUNJOBI OLUWABUSAYO OMOWUNMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2865 OLADIMEJI ISRAEL ABIODUN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2866 ASOGBA EZEKIEL TOSIN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2867 OMIKUNLE ADENIYI GABRIEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2868 TAIWO TITILOPE SUSAN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2869 OLOWE ESTHER MORENIKEJI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2870 AGBETADE TOBA JOSEPH    Management Sciences Business Administration
2871 ADESHINA OYINDAMOLA HANNAH   Management Sciences Business Administration
2872 MUSA AHMED BABATUNDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2873 DAVID SAMUEL OLASUKANMI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2874 ALAO DAMILOLA EZEKIEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2875 ABAYOMI-AHMED SUBOMI OLASUKANM    Management Sciences Business Administration
2876 MUSTAPHA BISOLA SIMIAT   Management Sciences Business Administration
2877 SANUSI OLUWATIMILEHIN ADEMOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2878 OLADIPO OLAMILEKAN SHERIF    Management Sciences Business Administration
2879 ADESINA TOHEEB ADETUNJI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2880 SODUNKE OLADIPUPO DAVID    Management Sciences Business Administration
2881 KOMOLAFE PELUMI MICHEAL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2882 OGUNSINA TOBI AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2883 HUNGE MARTHA PENTHO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2884 AKINYOSOYE IYANUOLUWA MICHAEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2885 AKINWALE FERANMI WISDOM    Management Sciences Business Administration
2886 AKINBANI IFEOLUWA HANNA   Management Sciences Business Administration
2887 OYEDOKUN WALIYAT OLAITAN Management Sciences Business Administration
2888 LIJOKA AYODEJI OLUGBENGA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2889 OTEKUNRIN DAMILOLA AKOREDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2890 MAKINDE OKIKIOLA EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2891 MUSBAUDEEN ABDULRASHEED KOLAWO  Management Sciences Business Administration
2892 IBIRONKE SAMUEL MAYOWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2893 IBITOLA ADESHINA ISAAC    Management Sciences Business Administration
2894 GEORGE EPHRAIM OLADOTUN  Management Sciences Business Administration
2895 SALAUDEEN ABDULSAMAD OLALEKAN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2896 FADARE DOLAPO DORCAS    Management Sciences Business Administration
2897 OGUNYE TITILOPE CECILIA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2898 OMOPE ELIZABETH ODUNAYO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2899 GBAJA JOSEPHINE OLUWADAMILOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2900 OMONIYI OLUWASEUN PAMILERIN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2901 MORONFOLU OLUWASEUN TITILAYO  Management Sciences Business Administration
2902 DOSUNMU NAFISAT WURAOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2903 YUSUF RUKAYAT MORENIKE  Management Sciences Business Administration
2904 KAYODE OPEYEMI EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2905 AJAYI OMOWUNMI FELLICIA   Management Sciences Business Administration
2906 HUNGE TIMILEHIN EBENEZER    Management Sciences Business Administration
2907 IBUKUN AANUOLUWAPO VICTORIA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2908 LAMIDI SODIQ ADEKOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2909 SHOETAN ADEDIMEJI FADLULLAH    Management Sciences Business Administration
2910 AYOOLA OMOTOLANI RACHEAL  Management Sciences Business Administration
2911 AKINYEMI OLUWASEYI AKINDELE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2912 SALAUDEEN FAROUQ OLANREWAJU    Management Sciences Business Administration
2913 EKUNPERAN SAMUEL AYOBAMIDELE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2914 OWOSENI SADIAT OLAITAN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2915 ADARALEWA ADENIKE AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2916 SHEHU IDRIS OLANREWAJU    Management Sciences Business Administration
2917 AJEIGBE ABBAS AYODEJI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2918 IYANDA HERITAGE TEMILOLUWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2919 ODUSHOLA AJIBOLA JAMES    Management Sciences Business Administration
2920 KOLAWOLE AYOMIDE MARY    Management Sciences Business Administration
2921 NNAJI ONYEBUCHI DAVID    Management Sciences Business Administration
2922 ADEBIYI IFEDOLAPO JULIET    Management Sciences Business Administration
2923 OLABODE OLUWASEGUN BASIT    Management Sciences Business Administration
2924 ADEMISOYE FADEKEMI BEATRICE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2925 AKINDELE RODIAT OLABISI    Management Sciences Business Administration
2926 OTUN ADEOYE LATEEF    Management Sciences Business Administration
2927 BAMIDELE OLUWASEYI REBECCA  Management Sciences Business Administration
2928 AYOOLA OLAMILEKAN DAMILARE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2929 OREDIPE ELIZABETH TEMITOPE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2930 ADAMS TAIWO ADEBOYE  Management Sciences Business Administration
2931 BADA ADEDOLAPO MAYOWA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2932 ADEMAKIN HENRY TOSIN    Management Sciences Business Administration
2933 JOSHUA MORENIKE AINA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2934 NASIRUDEEN YUSUF OLAMIDE    Management Sciences Business Administration
2935 MUDASIRU ZAINAB DOLAPO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2936 AYOADE ABIDEMI GABRIEL    Management Sciences Business Administration
2937 AUDU MARYAM MAYUOJO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2938 OLADEJO ADURAGBEMI RAHMATAUAH    Management Sciences Business Administration
2939 OLORUNTOBI OLUWASEUN JOSEPH    Management Sciences Business Administration
2940 OLADELE DAMILOLA TITILAYO    Management Sciences Business Administration
2941 FOLORUNSHO ADESHOLA SAMSON    Management Sciences Business Administration
2942 BAMIDELE ADEBIMPE DAMILOLA    Management Sciences Business Administration
2943 AFOLABI MARY ABOSEDE Management Sciences Business Administration
2944 ONAKOYA OLUWABUNMI DEBORAH Management Sciences Business Administration
2945 OGUNSEYE YUSUF ABIOLA Management Sciences Business Administration
2946 FOLARANMI SAMUEL ADEBOYE Management Sciences Business Administration
2947 LAWAL SULIYAT AYOOLA Management Sciences Business Administration
2948 ADEUYI ADEJOKE ADEBOLA Management Sciences Business Administration
2949 OSADOLOR SANDRA  Management Sciences Business Administration
2950 ONOJA PATIENCE  Management Sciences Business Administration
2951 OYENIYI JAMAL OLUWATOBI  Management Sciences Business Administration
2952 ODUBUNMI OLUSOLA REBEKA Management Sciences Business Administration
2953 OLATUNDUN TAIWO ENOCH Management Sciences Business Administration
2954 OLADELE DAMILOLA TITILAYO Management Sciences Business Administration
2955 ADEBAYO ELIZABETH OLUWADAMILOLA Management Sciences Business Administration
2956 MUFTAU LATIFAT AYOBAMI Management Sciences Business Administration
2957 OLUWAROTIMI GIDEON TEMITOPE Management Sciences Business Administration
2958 DAVID-OLAOLU EMMANUEL ADURAGBEMI  Management Sciences Business Administration
2959 ADETULA VICTORIA ADEPARUBI Management Sciences Business Administration
2960 ADEYEMI BABATUNDE JOSEPH  Management Sciences Business Administration
2961 MEDAYESE OLUWADAMILOLA STELLA Management Sciences Business Administration
2962 ILESANMI ITUNUOLUWA ELIZABETH Management Sciences Business Administration
2963 FAGBEMIRO GRACE BOLANLE Management Sciences Business Administration
2964 OLOWONIFELA AYISAT OLUWATOBI Management Sciences Business Administration
2965 LATONA ITUNU     Management Sciences Public Administration
2966 AJIBADE FESTUS BABATUNDE  Management Sciences Public Administration
2967 OMOTOSO JESUFERANMI OLUSAYO  Management Sciences Public Administration
2968 IGE TEMITOPE MARY    Management Sciences Public Administration
2969 OKPARA KELECHUKWU KINGSLEY    Management Sciences Public Administration
2970 OGUNLAYI MOYINOLUWA DIVINE    Management Sciences Public Administration
2971 AKOMOLAFE BISOLA OPEYEMI Management Sciences Public Administration
2972 OSASONA IBIRONKE IYABODE    Management Sciences Public Administration
2973 OLUWADARE ABIODUN RAPHEAL    Management Sciences Public Administration
2974 ELATUROTI JULIUS OLUWAPELUMI    Management Sciences Public Administration
2975 EMMANUEL OLUWADARA FOLAKE    Management Sciences Public Administration
2976 OLATUNJI FEYIKEMI ABIGEAL    Management Sciences Public Administration
2977 SULEIMAN RASHEEDAT TEMITOPE    Management Sciences Public Administration
2978 ALARAPE ISMAILA ABIOYE    Management Sciences Public Administration
2979 SAMUEL ISRAEL ABIODUN    Management Sciences Public Administration
2980 ALUKO EMMANUEL     Management Sciences Public Administration
2981 ABDULRAHEEM HAJARAT JUMAI    Management Sciences Public Administration
2982 ADEOSUN TEJUMADE ALABA Management Sciences Public Administration
2983 YUSUF IDRIS OHIARE    Management Sciences Public Administration
2984 ADEYEMI RUTH ADENIKE  Management Sciences Public Administration
2985 OLATUNDE DAVID OLAYINKA  Management Sciences Public Administration
2986 MOBOLAJI FRANCIS FEMI    Management Sciences Public Administration
2987 OKWUEGBULEM OBINNA SHEDRACK   Management Sciences Public Administration
2988 OGEDEGBE FAVOUR ABODUNRIN    Management Sciences Public Administration
2989 AJAYI-BEMBE ABIODUN SAMUEL    Management Sciences Public Administration
2990 OLASUPO RUKAYAT OYINDAMOLA    Management Sciences Public Administration
2991 AJAYI PETER OLUSOJI    Management Sciences Public Administration
2992 AWE MARVELOUS OLADAPO    Management Sciences Public Administration
2993 JOSEPH EVELYN OJONEKWU  Management Sciences Public Administration
2994 ADIGUN ESTHER OLABISI    Management Sciences Public Administration
2995 ADENUGA DEBORAH OLUWADAMILOLA    Management Sciences Public Administration
2996 JEREMIAH AYOTUNDE MICHEAL    Management Sciences Public Administration
2997 ADEBAYO ABIGAIL ADEBOLA    Management Sciences Public Administration
2998 FADARE TAIWO DAMILOLA    Management Sciences Public Administration
2999 BABATUNDE OPEYEMI DAMILOLA  Management Sciences Public Administration
3000 OKWISE LUCKY CHRISTOPHER    Management Sciences Public Administration
3001 ADEDEJI OYINDAMOLA FATIMOT   Management Sciences Public Administration
3002 OLANIYI BARAKAT ODUNAYO  Management Sciences Public Administration
3003 ADEOJO ADEWALE SAMSON    Management Sciences Public Administration
3004 OKPE LINUS     Management Sciences Public Administration
3005 ADENIYI KUDUS MICHAEL  Management Sciences Public Administration
3006 FASASI AYODEJI MISTEMIU    Management Sciences Public Administration
3007 GEORGE BLESSING EDIDIONG    Management Sciences Public Administration
3008 FAGBOHUN ABISOYE OLUWAYEMISI    Management Sciences Public Administration
3009 SOBOWALE OLUWATOBILOBA ZAINAB    Management Sciences Public Administration
3010 OLAWUNI OLAKUNLE AYOMIDE  Management Sciences Public Administration
3011 OYEBOLA ABDULLAH OLAMILEKAN    Management Sciences Public Administration
3012 OYEBOLA TOBILOBA KABIR    Management Sciences Public Administration
3013 LAWAL MUPHTAU TOPE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3014 ENIOLORUNDA KIKELOMO ITUNU  Management Sciences Public Administration
3015 ODUKUNLE OROMIDAYO EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Public Administration
3016 ADARAMOLA OKIKIOLA ESTHER    Management Sciences Public Administration
3017 BELLO NIFEMI OMOLARA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3018 OMOBOMI IYANU BISOLA  Management Sciences Public Administration
3019 OYELEKE KEMISOLA EWAOLUWA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3020 ONIGBADE JOSHUA ABISOYE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3021 OLADAYIYE OLUWAFUNMI CAROLINE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3022 KAREEM JOY OLAWUMI  Management Sciences Public Administration
3023 ADEKANBI OLAMINIKE JOSEPHINE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3024 ISIJOLA TOSIN EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Public Administration
3025 BABATUNDE TITILAYO PRICILLA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3026 OLAWAYE AYOMIDE SAMSON  Management Sciences Public Administration
3027 OYEWOLE TOSIN SOLOMON    Management Sciences Public Administration
3028 OYEYEMI JANET MOYOSORE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3029 AKINDELE AYOMIDE EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Public Administration
3030 AKINOLA BOLANLE HADIJAT    Management Sciences Public Administration
3031 CHUKWU KINGSLEY CHIBUZOR    Management Sciences Public Administration
3032 EZE JONATHAN OKECHUKWU    Management Sciences Public Administration
3033 ADIGO WINNER CHIAMAKA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3034 ISHOLA IBUKUNOLUWA AYOMIKUN    Management Sciences Public Administration
3035 OGUNTOLU HABEEB OLUWATOBI    Management Sciences Public Administration
3036 ADESUYI ADEMOLA ADEBAYO    Management Sciences Public Administration
3037 MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN ADEBAYO    Management Sciences Public Administration
3038 ADEBAYO MICHEAL OLUWASEYI    Management Sciences Public Administration
3039 ADEWUSI ADEYEMI SAMUEL  Management Sciences Public Administration
3040 AYOOLA VICTORIA OLAWUNMI  Management Sciences Public Administration
3041 OKECHUKWU MARY NKEM    Management Sciences Public Administration
3042 ALIMI YETUNDE KIKELOMO   Management Sciences Public Administration
3043 ADELUSI BISOLA PAULIN   Management Sciences Public Administration
3044 FAYEHUN AJOKE OLOLADE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3045 FAKUNMI CHRISTIANAH OLAYINKA  Management Sciences Public Administration
3046 OGUNMERU ADAM JOSHUA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3047 ABIDEEN TOHEEB DAMILARE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3048 OBISANYA KEHINDE AKINTUNDE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3049 KOLAWOLE OMOYEMI OLUWABUKUNMI  Management Sciences Public Administration
3050 RAJI KEHINDE NAFISAT    Management Sciences Public Administration
3051 AJIBADE TEMITOPE SAMUEL    Management Sciences Public Administration
3052 OLASUPO OLAYINKA AGNES    Management Sciences Public Administration
3053 ADELANWA ISRAEL AYOMIDE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3054 HENRY DAMOLA ELIJAH    Management Sciences Public Administration
3055 BANKOLE PROMISE ADURAGBEMI    Management Sciences Public Administration
3056 MUSTAPHA JAMAL TUNDE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3057 SUULOLA OLUWASEUN ABRAHAM  Management Sciences Public Administration
3058 ADEYEMI ESTHER ADEKEMI    Management Sciences Public Administration
3059 ADIGUN WASIU OLUWADAMILARE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3060 UTAZI UGOCHI JOSEPHINE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3061 IBRAHIM QUADRY DAMILOLA  Management Sciences Public Administration
3062 ADEWUSI ADEMOLA OLADIMEJI    Management Sciences Public Administration
3063 AKINOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO OMOTAYO    Management Sciences Public Administration
3064 ABIODUN JOHN DAMILOLA  Management Sciences Public Administration
3065 MUDASHIRU YETUNDE TEMITOPE  Management Sciences Public Administration
3066 OYENIYI TIMILEYIN HEZEKIAH    Management Sciences Public Administration
3067 AJIBADE ADELOLA VICTORIA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3068 MAKINDE KEMISOLA ABIDEMI    Management Sciences Public Administration
3069 DAVID DIAMOND EDEWOH    Management Sciences Public Administration
3070 ADEYEMI ADEKUSIBE ADEKOLA  Management Sciences Public Administration
3071 OLALEKE OMOBOLANLE VICTORIA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3072 OKAFOR AUGUSTINE ODINAKA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3073 FAKIYESI BOSEDE ROSELINE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3074 OYEBODE TEMITOPE EMMANUEL    Management Sciences Public Administration
3075 ADESIYAN JESUPEMI JOSHUA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3076 ANIFOWOSHE ADEDAPO PETER  Management Sciences Public Administration
3077 AJIBADE ADENIYI     Management Sciences Public Administration
3078 IYIOLA MUTIAT ADEOLA  Management Sciences Public Administration
3079 OPAYELE OPEYEMI BAMIDELE    Management Sciences Public Administration
3080 AKINNIBI PETER AYOMIKUN    Management Sciences Public Administration
3081 #NAME? Management Sciences Public Administration
3082 FABIYI OLAMILEKAN TOSIN    Management Sciences Public Administration
3083 UBOKUDOM CALLISTUS UDUAK    Management Sciences Public Administration
3084 ADADE PATIENCE OMOLARA    Management Sciences Public Administration
3085 OMONIYI ADETUTU IFEOLUWA   Management Sciences Public Administration
3086 AYANSOGA OLASUBOMI ESTHER    Management Sciences Public Administration
3087 KASALI TOHEEB GBOLAHAN    Management Sciences Public Administration
3088 ONI OLUWASANMI ISREAL    Management Sciences Public Administration
3089 DADA IDOWU BENJAMEN    Management Sciences Public Administration
3090 AYODELE TIMILEHIN SAMSON    Management Sciences Public Administration
3091 ADENIJI DAMILOLA JULIET    Management Sciences Public Administration
3092 STEPHEN EMMANUEL  Management Sciences Public Administration
3093 SIMPA GRACE OZAVIZE Management Sciences Public Administration
3094 OJO JOHN OLUWASEUN Management Sciences Public Administration
3095 ILESANMI IBUKUN OLUWATOMIWA Management Sciences Public Administration
3096 ADEBISI BLESSING TOSIN Management Sciences Public Administration
3097 ADEFISAYO FOLAKE GRACE Management Sciences Public Administration
3098 ERINLE IBIRONKE FLORENCE Management Sciences Public Administration
3099 OMOPE TORITSEJU ELIZABETH  Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3100 OKPALA FRANCA ESTHER    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3101 FASUYI FAITH SEMILOORE    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3102 FASAKIN TEMIDAYO MICHAEL    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3103 DARAMOLA OMONIYI MICHAEL    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3104 FADUMIYE FAYOKEMISOLA DEBORAH    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3105 OLUWABIYI OLUWATOYIN OPEYEMI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3106 OLORUNNISOMO AYOBAMIDELE JUNIO  Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3107 ODEKUNLE JOSEPH TOLUWABORI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3108 AJIDAHUN BLESSING ADERINSOLA  Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3109 OLADELE TAIWO PETER   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3110 ADEKOYA OLUWASEUN INIOLUWA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3111 GABRIEL PATIENCE JEMIMA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3112 OLABODE TIMILEYIN     Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3113 AKINYEMI TOYIN GRACE    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3114 ILORI BUSOLA OKIKIOLA   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3115 OYENIRAN TIMOTHY MAYOWA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3116 OWOEYE TAIWO ISRAEL    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3117 POPOOLA VICTORIA OLUWASEUN    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3118 ARUNA MERCY ITOHAN    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3119 ADEYEMI KEHINDE RUTH    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3120 RAJI MONSURAT ABIOLA   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3121 OMOLE KEHINDE OYINDAMOLA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3122 YUSUF KEHINDE OPEYEMI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3123 ABIMBOLA SUNDAY DAMILARE    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3124 AMOSUN MARTHA OMOLARA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3125 SUNDAY OLUWATOSIN OLANREWAJU    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3126 AKINWALE SAMUEL TUNDE  Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3127 ODEDELE OLUWAFUNKE DAMILOLA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3128 BOYEDE VICTORIA MAMAREMI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3129 OJO MOYINOLUWA VALENTINA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3130 BAMGBALA OLUWAKEMI MARY    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3131 ELUSOGBON KEHINDE OLAKUNLE    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3132 ADENIYI EMMANUEL OLUWAFEMI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3133 ADEPOJU ADEDAPO ADEDAMOLA Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3134 OGUNDELE KEHINDE SAMUEL  Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3135 AKALA DAMILOLA GRACE Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3136 OLADELE ODUNAYO OLUWAKEMI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3137 ISMAIL HAPPINESS OLUWATOSIN   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3138 AJAYI ABDULAZEEZ BOLAJI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3139 FOLORUNSO MARVELLOUS OLUWADARA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3140 ADEBUNMI ADEBUKOLA PRINCESS    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3141 FARAYOLA AMOS OPEYEMI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3142 FARAYOLA SERAH OLUWAFUNMILOLA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3143 AYOOLA MARYAM PEJU    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3144 OLAWALE RIDWAN OLALEKAN  Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3145 BABALOLA FERANMI TIMILEYIN   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3146 AKINMOSIN ESTHER OLADUNNI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3147 OJO KEHINDE ZACCHEOUS    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3148 OYEDEPO BLESSING OLADIMEJI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3149 OMITOGUN TOLUWALASE EMMANUEL    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3150 OYADIRAN JESUTOFUNMI FUNMILAYO    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3151 OLUYEMI MERCY FUNMIBI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3152 ADEBISI SAMUEL OLUWAPELUMI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3153 ADESINA ADEOLA ALIA   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3154 OLOWOYEYE AJIBOLA JOHNSON    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3155 ADEDEJI MODUPE E    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3156 MAKINDE MODINAT OLABISI    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3157 AJEWOLE TIOLUWANIMI AYOMIDE    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3158 ADEDOYIN YETUNDE BISOLA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3159 GASALI FAIDAT MOSUNMOLA   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3160 OWOLAWI REGINA TOMILOLA  Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3161 FAMOROTI OLUWABUNMI OLUSOLA   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3162 TEWOBOLA CHRISTIANAH FUNMILAYO    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3163 ADEBOYE ALIMOT OLUWABUSAYO    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3164 OLOTU STEPHEN HENRY   Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3165 DEMBEN MERCY OBA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3166 JIMBA JONATHAN SEYE    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3167 AZEEZ SUKURAT WURAOLA    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3168 OMOTAYO AYOBAMI HARRIET    Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3169 OLORUNFEMI DEBORAH OYINNAMEH  Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3170 OLANIYI SODIQ ADEWALE Sciences Animal and Environmental Biology
3171 OPARA RACHAEL OLUREMI    Sciences Biochemistry
3172 FRANCIS OJEH    Sciences Biochemistry
3173 KOTILA ADEOLA DAMILOLA    Sciences Biochemistry
3174 ADEBOYE ESTHER   Sciences Biochemistry
3175 FAJEMISIN MARY ENIOLA    Sciences Biochemistry
3176 KAYODE GBEMISOLA JULIET  Sciences Biochemistry
3177 IGE FIYINFOLUWA COMFORT    Sciences Biochemistry
3178 EKUNDAYO MOTUNRAYO COMFORT    Sciences Biochemistry
3179 WILLIAMS AKINWALE OYEWOLE Sciences Biochemistry
3180 DARAMOLA OLUWATUNMISE ENIOLA    Sciences Biochemistry
3181 AKINYEMI OLAMIDE GRACE   Sciences Biochemistry
3182 BANWO OLUWASEGUN SUNDAY    Sciences Biochemistry
3183 OGBOR BRIDGET OMOVOWERE Sciences Biochemistry
3184 AYIDE MIRACLE ESTHER    Sciences Biochemistry
3185 ESAN IFEOLUWA VICTORIA    Sciences Biochemistry
3186 FATOBA HANNAH OLUWASEKEMI  Sciences Biochemistry
3187 AWOYINKA RUTH OPEYEMI    Sciences Biochemistry
3188 AKOMOLEDE BLESSING AYOMIPOSI  Sciences Biochemistry
3189 ADAMOLEKUN ISAAC PRINCE Sciences Biochemistry
3190 OMOLEYE RICHARD OLUWATOBILOBA    Sciences Biochemistry
3191 ARIBASALA DAMILOLA JUMOKE    Sciences Biochemistry
3192 ADEJUGBE OYINDAMOLA MARTINS    Sciences Biochemistry
3193 ARAROMI ADETUNJI MICHAEL    Sciences Biochemistry
3194 GANIYU PHEBEAN OLAMIDE    Sciences Biochemistry
3195 AKINOLA RAYMOND IYANUOLUWA    Sciences Biochemistry
3196 ADEOYE YETUNDE OLUWASEUN    Sciences Biochemistry
3197 OLUWADARE TOLULOPE OMOWUMI    Sciences Biochemistry
3198 MURITALA OLAITAN OMOWUMI    Sciences Biochemistry
3199 ADEYEMI ISREAL DAMILARE    Sciences Biochemistry
3200 ONILEOWO BIDEMI OLUWAKEMISOLA  Sciences Biochemistry
3201 OJO OMOLARA ITUNUOLUWA    Sciences Biochemistry
3202 OLONILUA EYITAYO OLANIPEKUN